du 25 avril 2016 au 01 mai 2016
Page 1 sur 1
du 25 avril 2016 au 01 mai 2016
30 avril 2016
LA CHAPELLE THIREUIL P+V
1 BILLOUIN Victor LAVAL CYCLISME 53 15 pts
2 AITKEN WHITMORE Oliver P.ST FLORENT NIORT 12 pts
3 BAUCHE Adrien VC PAYS DE JOSSELIN 10 pts
4 BOULAIS Jules LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME 8 pts
5 MAINGUENAUD Tom P.ST FLORENT NIORT 6 pts
6 SUPIOT Maxime LA ROUE LIBRE ANDREZEENNE COMPETITION 5 pts
7 CARL Matis P.ST FLORENT NIORT 4 pts
8 PASQUIER Pierre VC HERBRETAIS 3 pts
9 CHARBONNIER Nathan LA ROUE LIBRE ANDREZEENNE COMPETITION 2 pts
10 JOSSE Greg GUIDON MACHECOULAIS 1 pts
DUGNY P+V
1 TYNDAL JERNIDY Malcom TEAM 94 VILLENEUVOISE 20 pts
2 DEMAZURE Aurélien PARISIS A.C. 95 18 pts
3 PICQUOT Florian ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE 95 16 pts
4 ORGIAZZI Thomas ESC MEAUX 14 pts
5 AZZI Bilal OLYMPIQUE C.V.O. 12 pts
6 LUBIN Jordan CS VILLETANEUSE 10 pts
7 BREMONT Lucas ESC MEAUX 9 pts
8 DISCONTIGNY Florian CC NOGENT / OISE 8 pts
9 INAPOGUI Joris TEAM 94 VILLENEUVOISE 7 pts
10 GOERGEN Alexis VCA DU BOURGET 6 pts
11 FERRY Axel US METRO TRANSPORTS 5 pts
12 JAHAN Baptiste TEAM CHATOU CYCLISME 4 pts
13 MARTHE ROSE Yannick ES STAINS 3 pts
14 DODARD Antonin VC BEAUVAISIEN OISE 2 pts
15 PLAISANT Julien CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 1 pts
CHATEAUDOUBLE P+V CLM 2ème Etape du Tour du VAR
1 ROSENFELDER Thomas OCC ANTIBES 15 pts
2 LENTINI Oscar VS HYEROIS 12 pts
3 JOUVE Andrea VC SIX FOUR 10 pts
4 DALMASSO Enzo OCC ANTIBES 8 pts
5 PIRIS Maxime VS HYEROIS 6 pts
6 HIRSINGER Paul SC DE NICE JOLLYWEAR 5 pts
7 AGNEL Christophe VC SIX FOUR 4 pts
8 MENANT Hugo VC ROCHEVILLOIS 3 pts
9 BAIMUCHANOV Arthur UC MONACO 2 pts
10 NUGUE Julien VS HYEROIS 1 pts
BOLLENE LA CROISIERE P+V
1 GUILLOT Valentin V.C. LE THOR GADAGNE 15 pts
2 DE PIERO Charly M.SANTE CYCLISME 12 pts
3 MARASCIA Antoine V.C.LA POMME MARSEILLE 10 pts
4 KRIEGUER Nicolas VELO CLUB AUBAGNAIS 8 pts
5 CAMPINI Sofiane ISTRES SPORTS CYCL 6 pts
6 CHIAPELLO Bastien V.C AUBAGNE 5 pts
7 COUTO Guillaume VC SAINT ANTOINE/GAVOTTE 4 pts
8 CUSHING Victoria CC BOULOU
9 COUSTON Candice V.C.LA POMME MARSEILLE
10 KIRALY Yannis A.V.C.AIX EN PROVENCE 1 pts
GRIVY LOISY P+V
1 COQUERET Louis U.V.C.CHARLEVILLE-MEZ 15 pts
2 CABOT Thomas U.V.C.A TROYES 12 pts
3 JOETS Amory U.V.C.A TROYES 10 pts
4 BRAIL Corentin EC VERNOUILLET V. T. 8 pts
5 LEBLOND Hadrien U.V.C.A TROYES 6 pts
6 CREPIN Félicien U.V.C.CHARLEVILLE-MEZ 5 pts
7 DRUMAUX Théo VC VOUZINOIS 4 pts
8 GILLE Clément U C MOURMELONNAISE 3 pts
9 BOUSSELET Maxence US THIERVILLE 2 pts
10 FOUCHER Esteban U.V.C.A TROYES 1 pts
SERILHAC P+V
1 LEPORC Thibaud GOURDON CYCLISME 15 pts
2 RISPAL Jonathan UC BRIVE 12 pts
3 DURRIEU Louis EV BRETENOUX BIARS 10 pts
4 BENAC Landry UC CORREZIENNE 8 pts
5 FARAMOND PESSAYRE Leo UC CORREZIENNE 6 pts
6 MAUREL Benjamin UC CORREZIENNE 5 pts
7 ANDRE Clement GOURDON CYCLISME 4 pts
8 FRONI Rayan SAINTE-LIVRADE 3 pts
9 ANDY Emile UC BRIVE 2 pts
10 VANMARQUE Louis UC CORREZIENNE 1 pts
AMBAZAC P+V CLM Chrono
1 RETAILLEAU Valentin U.C.CONFOLENS 15 pts
2 FRALIN Jamy U.C.CONDAT 12 pts
3 MAURY Paul ELAN CYCLISTE D`AMBAZAC 10 pts
4 GADAUD Maxime U.C.CONDAT 8 pts
5 DUFOUR Louis U.C.CONDAT 6 pts
6 MAURILLE Charles U.C.CONDAT 5 pts
7 GRASSET Mathieu ELAN CYCLISTE D`AMBAZAC 4 pts
8 LESCURE Dorian V.C.AREDIEN 3 pts
9 VAN SLOBBE Ceder V.C.AREDIEN 2 pts
10 BERARD Julien V.C.AREDIEN 1 pts
ESVRES SUR INDRE P+V Chpt 37
1 MILLON Simon VS NEUILLE PONT PIERRE 15 pts + 10 pts Chpt du 37
2 MILLON Tanguy VS NEUILLE PONT PIERRE 12 pts
3 SOLERA Antoine VC NAINTRE 10 pts
4 DREVET Quentin VINEUIL SPORTS 8 pts
5 LORILLOU Lucas SV LOCHOISE 6 pts
6 HERISSE Joseph GUIDON CROCHU VIEGNE 5 pts
7 FERNANDES Nathan CS CHINON 4 pts
8 LE ROUZIC Loann UC AMBOISE NAZELLES 3 pts
9 DUDOYNION Alexis VINEUIL SPORT 2 pts
10 BOGACZ Antonin VS MONNAIE 1 pts
FONTAINE LES RIBOUTS P+V
1 DOUAY Benjamin USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN 15 pts
2 BEQUET Marc USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN 36 pts
3 BARRE Lucas CS MAINVILLIERS 10 pts
4 CACHELEUX Nicolas VC ROUEN 76 8 pts
5 HAMELIN Jordan CS MAINVILLIER 6 pts
6 NUPER Thomas VCPA 5 pts
7 POIRET Thibaut SUD DE L'EURE CYCLISME 4 pts
8 LARCHEVEQUE Maxime AC ALEZAY 3 pts
9 CHAN TSIN Théo ES CAEN 2 pts
10 PETREL Antonin VC ROUEN 76 1 pts
01 mai 2016
CHATEAUBRIANT CLM + COURSE - Trophée MADIOT
CLM P+V
1 GRONDIN Donavan Vincent SPRINTERS CLUB ST ANDREEN 25 pts
2 CHARLOT Victor VC PAYS DE LANGON 22 pts
3 PAGNIER Louka ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE 95 20 pts
4 GUERNALEC Victor VC CHATEAULINOIS 18 pts
5 VANDEPITTE Nathan ALBI VELO SPORT 16 pts
6 WALKOWIAK Hugo VITROLLES VELO CLUB BMX 14 pts
7 PAGE Hugo ES ALNELOISE CYCLISME 12 pts
8 HOARAU Florian Jym SPRINTERS CLUB ST ANDREEN 10 pts
9 VALOGNES Thibault UC BRICQUEBEC 8 pts
10 DUBOIS Pierre Emmanuel REDON OC 6 pts
11 SIMON Yohann ES TORIGNI 5 pts
12 SOULIE Erwan VILLENEUVE CYCLISTE 4 pts
13 PROVOST Maximilien TEAM 94 VILLENEUVOISE 3 pts
14 JOLLY Maxime VC CHALLANDAIS 2 pts
15 HUMBERT Igor ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE 95 1 pts
COURSE APRES MIDI P+V
1 BARRE Louis PEDALE NANTAISE 40 pts
2 CARLOT Matéo CC NOGENT / OISE 35 pts
3 ALVAREZ Yvann V.C.LA SOUTERRAINE 32 pts
4 JOLLY Maxime VC CHALLANDAIS 30 pts
5 OCHOA Pablo CSM CLAMART 28 pts
6 PROVOST Maximilien TEAM 94 VILLENEUVOISE 25 pts
7 DELBOVE Joris ASPTT DE TROYES 23 pts
8 PAGNIER Louka ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE 95 20 pts
9 BONIFACE Lucas U.C.CONDAT 18 pts
10 VANDEPITTE Nathan ALBI VELO SPORT 16 pts
11 WALKOWIAK Hugo VITROLLES VELO CLUB BMX 14 pts
12 BOUVIER Bapthiste GUIDON MACHECOULAIS 12 pts
13 GRONDIN Donavan Vincent SPRINTERS CLUB SAINT ANDREEN 10 pts
14 HUYET Baptiste CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN 8 pts
15 LE BOETEZ Clement VC STE LIVRADE 6 pts
16 HOARAU Florian Jym SPRINTERS CLUB SAINT ANDREEN 5 pts
17 JOALLAND Yael US PONTCHATELAINE 4 pts
18 LANGELLA Lilian CC MARMANDAIS 3 pts
19 SOULIE Erwan VILLENEUVE CYCLISTE 2 pts
20 CRESCENCE Théo AS VILLEMUR 1 pts
LE SOURN CLM + COURSE
CLM P+V
1 LE BERRE Mathis UC BRIOCHINE 20 pts
2 YRIS Maxime VC DINANNAIS 18 pts
3 MOLINARO Benjamin OC LOCMINE 16 pts
4 FOUILLEN Clément EC QUEVENOISE 14 pts
5 SILLIAU Nicolas UC PAYS DE MORLAIX 12 pts
6 FERCOQ Meril UC CARHAIX 10 pts
7 DANIEL Jules UC QUIMPERLOISE 9 pts
8 LAURANCE Axel EC QUEVENOISE 8 pts
9 HERVE Marius VC SAINT MALO 7 pts
10 GAUDIN Maxime DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC 6 pts
11 LESAGE Gwendal REDON OC 5 pts
12 PLUSQUELLEC Yann UC PAYS DE MORLAIX 4 pts
13 RENVOISE Titouan BREST IROISE CYCL.2000 3 pts
14 LAVENANT Thibault VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. 2 pts
15 JEZEQUEL Hugo ST RENAN IROISE VELO 1 pts
COURSE APRES MIDI P+V
1 LAVENANT Thibault VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. 20 pts
2 SILLIAU Nicolas UC PAYS DE MORLAIX 18 pts
3 LAURANCE Axel EC QUEVENOISE 16 pts
4 STEVANT Victor UCK DE VANNES 14 pts
5 GUILLOUX Benjamin UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN 12 pts
6 ADAM Killian TEAM PAYS DE DINAN 10 pts
7 JEHANNO Mario OC LOCMINE 9 pts
8 JOSEPH EUGENE Leo VC DINANNAIS 8 pts
9 TREGOUET Louison VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. 7 pts
10 D`HERVEZ Thibault VC CHATEAULINOIS 6 pts
11 LE GUEVEL Alexis AC PAYS DE BAUD 5 pts
12 PLUSQUELLEC Yann UC PAYS DE MORLAIX 4 pts
13 MOISAN Matthieu VS PAYS DE LAMBALLE 3 pts
14 TANGUY Maxan ST RENAN IROISE VELO 2 pts
15 LE LESLE Nicolas VC LANGUIDIC 1 pts
CLASSEMENT GENERAL P+V
1 YRIS Maxime VC DINANNAIS 25 pts
2 MOLINARO Benjamin OC LOCMINE 23 pts
3 SILLIAU Nicolas UC PAYS DE MORLAIX 20 pts
4 DANIEL Jules UC QUIMPERLOISE 17 pts
5 LAURANCE Axel EC QUEVENOISE 15 pts
6 GAUDIN Maxime DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC 12 pts
7 PLUSQUELLEC Yann UC PAYS DE MORLAIX 10 pts
8 LAVENANT Thibault VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. 8 pts
9 GUILLOUX Benjamin UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN 7 pts
10 SAILLENFEST Leo DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC 6 pts
11 WEISS Theo VC DINANNAIS 5 pts
12 TANGUY Maxan ST RENAN IROISE VELO 4 pts
13 ROME Axel VC DINANNAIS 3 pts
14 GUIDEC Timothee OC LOCMINE 2 pts
15 D`HERVEZ Thibault VC CHATEAULINOIS 1 pts
TEMPLEUVE P+V
1 REVILLON Anthony VC ST OMER 15 pts
2 DEGRUTERE Corentin EC HAZEBROUCK MERVILLE 12 pts + 10 pts Chpt du NORD
3 LECHANTRE Bastien VC ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 10 pts
4 BREL Antoine VC ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 8 pts
5 BRULE Louis VC LAONNOIS 6 pts
6 HEYMANS Antoine CC NOGENT / OISE 5 pts
7 TORNU Florian EC WAMBRECHIES MARQUETTE LILLE 4 pts
8 ROSSIGNOL Arthur CC CAMBRESIEN 3 pts
9 LESAINT Jérémy VC ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 2 pts
10 THORLET Maxence EC BERMERAIN 1 pts
LESCAR P+V
1 QUATTRIN Baptiste GUIDON SAINT MARTINOIS 15 pts
2 LEGAGNOA Martial UC ORTHEZIENNE 12 pts
3 CARREAU Dorian US DACQUOISE 10 pts
4 DELAYEN Mathieu MERIGNAC VC 8 pts
5 HOLBROOK Kevyn VC NAYAIS 6 pts
6 CORDEIRO MARQUES Thomas SC DE SERRES CASTET 5 pts
7 DE VINCENZI Luca CC MARMANDAIS 4 pts
8 SAUTEL Jonathan VC NAYAIS 3 pts
9 DIAZ Elie LA BICYCLETTE DE MAURE 2 pts
10 QUILEZ Corentin LVC TONNEINS 1 pts
PLURIEN P+V
1 GLOT Raphael UC BRIOCHINE 15 pts
2 BAUCHE Adrien UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN 12 pts
3 JOLY Adrien VC PLURIENNAIS 10 pts
4 THOMAZEAU Yael VC SAINT MALO 8 pts
5 GALARDON Tristan VC QUINTINAIS 6 pts
6 HUBY Antoine CC UZELAIS 5 pts
7 ALLENO Clement CC UZELAIS 4 pts
8 MORIN Simon UC BRIOCHINE 3 pts
9 PROVOST Romain TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE 2 pts
10 JOUBLE Maxime TEAM PAYS DE DINAN 1 pts
ST MARC LE BLANC P+V
1 BERNARD Pierre COC FOUGERAIS 20 pts
2 MAHIER Baptiste VC AVRANCHES 18 pts
3 FRANCOIS Justin COC FOUGERAIS 16 pts
4 GAUCHER Quentin UC DU MORTAINAIS 14 pts
5 HALLAIS William VC AVRANCHES 12 pts
6 RADIER Corentin CC LIFFRE 10 pts
7 BOURDIN Florent COC FOUGERAIS 9 pts
8 ROUXEL Desire COC FOUGERAIS 8 pts
9 LOUET Pierrick OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS 7 pts
10 BAISNEE Hugo PERIERS CYCLISME 6 pts
11 DELACHAUME Julien TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. 5 pts
12 JOURDAN Youen VC SAINT JAMES 4 pts
13 GAZENGEL Pierre COC FOUGERAIS 3 pts
14 MICHINEAU Alexis UC DU MORTAINAIS 2 pts
15 GUILLOUX Corentin RL BAZOUGEAISE 1 pts
LE DRENNEC P+V
1 HORNEC Sam VS DRENNECOIS 15 pts
2 ARZEL Maxime CC BOURG BLANC 12 pts
3 QUENTRIC Thibault LANDIVISIENNE CYCLISTE 10 pts
4 DANES Simon VS PLABENNEC 8 pts
5 HERONNEAU Esteban UC GUIPAVASIENNE 6 pts
6 GUIANVARC`H Kenan CC BOURG BLANC 5 pts
7 LE BRIS Aurelien VS PLABENNEC 4 pts
8 LE LONG Thibault EC LANDERNEAU 3 pts
9 DESMOUSSEAUX Joey VC PLOUZANE 2 pts
10 L'AZOU Edern CC BOURG BLANC 1 pts
SAUGEAIS P+V
1 PATOIS Pierre AMICALE CYCLISTE BISONTINE 15 pts
2 LESAGE Corentin V.C. ANNEMASSE 12 pts
3 RICHARD Maxime CC ETUPES 10 pts
4 FIORELLINO Jean VC EDELWEISS LE LOCLE SUI
5 BOBILLIER Florian VC MORTEAU MONTBENOIT 6 pts
6 VERNIENGEAL Eliot V.C. ANNEMASSE 5 pts
7 GRISOT Aymeric E.C. BAUME LES DAMES 4 pts
8 ETEVENARD Victor VC MORTEAU MONTBENOIT 3 pts
9 GERMAIN Thomas VELO CLUB PONTARLIER 2 pts
10 GUIZIOU Mathieu S.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON 1 pts
ST GENIS LAVAL P+V
1 VERCHER Matteo U.C. BELLEVILLOISE 15 pts
2 CHARCOSSET Romain C.C. ST MARTINOIS 12 pts
3 JARNET Theo CERCLE CYCLISTE CHATILLONNAISM 10 pts
4 VIT Adrien VOUGY VELO SPORT 8 pts
5 GUICHARD Leo U.C. VOIRONNAISE 6 pts
6 LECLAINCHE Gwen CHAMBERY C. COMPETITION 5 pts
7 TUREAU Thomas A.C. TARARE/POPEY 4 pts
8 CHERPIN Hugo LYON SPRINT EVOLUTION 3 pts
9 RIVIERE Antonin U.C. VOIRONNAISE 2 pts
10 COSS Loris GILLONNAY CYCLO CLUB 1 pts
CRUAS P+V
1 CHARRIN Alois V.S. ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS 15 pts
2 REINA Nathan EC SALAISE P ROUSSILLON 12 pts
3 JAULGEY Thomas VC SAINT ANTOINE/GAVOTTE 10 pts
4 AILLOT Remi EC SALAISE P ROUSSILLON 8 pts
5 CLEMENT Lucas MONTELIMAR SJ 6 pts
6 SAINTOMER Louison MONTELIMAR SJ 5 pts
7 LORENZI Luca UC TAIN TOURNON 4 pts
8 WARMERDAM Max A.D.P.C COMPETITION 3 pts
9 LAMBERT Victor SARRAS ST VALLIER CYCLISME 2 pts
10 MERMOZ Louis VC SAINT ANTOINE/GAVOTTE 1 pts
PREVESSIN MOENS P+V
1 CARITE Gauthier U.C. PASSY MONT BLANC 15 pts
2 PERRIN Louis U.C. PASSY MONT BLANC 12 pts
3 RIGAUD Jean sebastien CHAMBERY C. COMPETITION 10 pts
4 REVIRON Nicolas V.C. CLUSES SCIONZIER 8 pts
5 MESSORI Alan LA MOTTE SERVOLEX CYCLISM 6 pts
6 GOMES Anthony TEAM ALLINGES PUBLIER 5 pts
7 LAISSUS Alexis CHAMBERY C. COMPETITION 4 pts
8 AUBANEL Matthieu VELO CLUB D`AMBERIEU 3 pts
9 CHABERT Gregory U.C. GESSIENNE 2 pts
10 BACHETTI Esteban AMICALE CYCLISTE BISONTINE 1 pts
CHAMBON FEUGEROLLES P+V
1 FLACHON Julien E.C. ST ETIENNE - LOIRE 15 pts
2 FAY Magellan E.C. ST ETIENNE - LOIRE 12 pts
3 AUSTIN Eliott U.C. BELLEVILLOISE 10 pts
4 MONTAGNE Mathieu C.R. ST CHAMOND 8 pts
5 SABATIER Grimaud AVENIR CYCLISTE CUSSET 6 pts
6 DAVOINE Arthur E.C. ST ETIENNE - LOIRE 5 pts
7 DULAC Tanguy COURS LA VILLE CYCLISME 4 pts
8 PERROT Lucas E.C. ST ETIENNE - LOIRE 3 pts
9 XAVIER Teo V.V. SAVIGNOLAIS 2 pts
10 OLIVIER Robin V.C. MONTBRISONNAIS 1 pts
FATINES P+V
1 LAUNAY Julien VS FERTOIS 15 pts
2 COTTEREAU Lucas UC MONTOIRE 12 pts
3 GILLES Cyprien FLERS CYCLISME 61 10 pts
4 BELLANGER Axel PATRIOTE DE BONNETABLE 8 pts
5 GUILLET Axel UC ALENCON DAMIGNY 6 pts
6 GAULIN Thomas UC MONTGESNOISE 5 pts
7 LAMBERT Mathieu ECC PONTVALLAIN 4 pts
8 LE MARECHAL Evan BRETTE SPORTIF 3 pts
9 COTEREAU Teddy PATRIOTE DE BONNETABLE 2 pts
10 TESSE Dorian SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME 1 pts
COUDRAY P+V
1 DEBROISE Dorian LAVAL CYCLISME 53 15 pts
2 BOUE Romain ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU 12 pts
3 LANVIERGE Ladislas ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE 10 pts
4 DERVAL Yann ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE 8 pts
5 HOUSSEAU Florian LAVAL CYCLISME 53 6 pts
6 AUBRY Corentin ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE 5 pts
7 LEMONNIER Frédéric VC SAINT HILAIRE 4 pts
8 DAUNAY Hugo LAVAL CYCLISME 53 3 pts
9 BRETONNIER Theo LAVAL CYCLISME 53 2 pts
10 PONOT Gabriel LAVAL CYCLISME 53 1 pts
SAINT SYLVAIN D'ANJOU P+V
1 MEIGNANT Quentin SAUMUR CYCLISME 15 pts
2 THIBEAULT Julien BEAUPREAU VS 12 pts
3 PATOYT Joris PELLOUAILLES AC 10 pts
4 BERNIER Alban V.C.THOUARS 8 pts
5 RUAULT Nathan VC ANCENIEN 6 pts
6 BRAMOULLE Adrien EV ANGERS DOUTRE 5 pts
7 DRIANNE Corentin VC ANCENIEN 4 pts
8 LAURENDEAU Emilien BEAUPREAU VS 3 pts
9 RAPIN Florian TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS 2 pts
10 GIRAULT Florian SAUMUR CYCLISME 1 pts
SAINT JEAN DE MONTS P+V
1 GENAUDEAU Clarence LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME 15 pts
2 BOLGIANI Ugo VELO CLUB PORNICHET 12 pts
3 SORIN Thomas POC COTE DE LUMIERE 10 pts
4 TESSIER Aurelien LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME 8 pts
5 BRIFFAUD Baptiste VC SEBASTIENNAIS 6 pts
6 SANDIRA Florian VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS 5 pts
7 PASQUIER Pierre VC HERBRETAIS 4 pts
8 FOURNIER Baptiste POC COTE DE LUMIERE 3 pts
9 MALIDIN David VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS 2 pts
10 AVRIT Adrien VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS 1 pts
3ème Prix PTM SOFT P+V
1 BURGER Antoine MJC BUHL 15 pts
2 HEINIS Jérôme VC SUNDGOVIA ALTKIRCH 12 pts
3 BENZ Pirmin RSG OFFENBURG 10 pts
4 SCHNEIDER Lilian AC THANN 8 pts
5 NEHR Julien ASPTT MULHOUSE 6 pts
6 COMBES Basile AC ERSTEIN 5 pts
7 WEISPFENNIG Nils RSV EDELWEISS
8 RUSCH Quentin MJC BUHL 3 pts
9 GUEZENNEC Hugo 110 CYCLISME ILLZACH 2 pts
10 CHARRE Alexandre VC STE CROIX EN PLAINE 1 pts
ST JULIEN DU SAULT P+V
1 TABARY Paul LAGNY PONTCARRE CYC. 15 pts
2 DEMARCQ Nathan LAGNY PONTCARRE CYC. 12 pts
3 BASSELET Abel UC ORLEANS 10 pts
4 BONNAUD Maxime LAGNY PONTCARRE CYC. 8 pts
5 CHRISTEAU Corentin SCA 2000 EVRY 6 pts
6 BARRAUD Kyllian SCA 2000 EVRY 5 pts
7 DEMARCQ Romain VELO CLUB DU SENONAIS 4 pts
8 BOIZET Damon AC SALTUSIEN 3 pts
9 CHAMBRE Romaric U. COSNOISE SPORTIVE 2 pts
10 BOULOGNE Axel VC TOUCY 1 pts
GILLY SUR LOIRE P+V
1 BOURDIAUX Julien J G S NIVERNAISE 15 pts
2 BELOUZE Remy U C BELLEVILLOISE 12 pts
3 EMORINE Quentin V S MACONNAIS 10 pts
4 DE SOUSA AZEVEDO Evann CREUSOT CYCLISME 8 pts
5 LACOUR Francis V S MACONNAIS 6 pts
6 LAGNIÉ Brice V C CHAROLLAIS 5 pts
7 DEMORTIÈRE François CREUSOT CYCLISME 4 pts
8 DE SOUSA AZEVEDO Kelyann CREUSOT CYCLISME 3 pts
9 LAFOUGE Thibault CREUSOT CYCLISME 2 pts
10 FINOT Antonin V S NIVERNAIS MORVAN 1 pts
QUEAUX P+V
1 RETAILLEAU Valentin U.C.CONFOLENS 15 pts
2 POMPADOU Kylian U.S.CHAUVIGNY C. 12 pts
3 PLOT Nicolas C.POITEVIN 10 pts
4 SOLERA Adrien V.NAINTRE 8 pts
5 LAUSEILLE Théo P.JONZAC 6 pts
6 BODET Antoine V.C.LOUDUN 5 pts
7 DUPONT Loucas U.C.C.VIVONNE 4 pts
8 DESAIX Alexy US ARGENTONNAISE 3 pts
9 LAGARDE Baptiste AC CHATELLERAUDAIS 2 pts
10 ENGEAMMES Antonin V.NAINTRE 1 pts
VERVANT P+V
1 RAMBEAU Yohan C.O.COURONNAIS 15 pts
2 MOINARDEAU Lucas MERIGNAC VC 12 pts
3 MORAND Valentin V.C.SAINTAIS 10 pts
4 CORVAISIER Antonin V.C.CHARENTE OCEAN 8 pts
5 PAUL Erwan V.C.ROCHEFORT 6 pts
6 MARCADIER Tanguy C.O.COURONNAIS 5 pts
7 FEYTOU Brayan ENTENTE CYCLISTE 3 M 4 pts
8 LETELLIER Matteo CC PERIGUEUX 3 pts
9 DUNEAU Antoine UC GRADIGNAN 2 pts
10 FARDEAU Clement EC MONTGERON VIGNEUX 1 pts
STE MARIE DE REDON P+V
1 BENARD Fabien US ST HERBLAIN 15 pts
2 GAREL Thomas AC BREVINOIS 12 pts
3 BLANDIN Bastien US ST HERBLAIN 10 pts
4 LEWANDOWSKI Edwin EC PAYS GUICHEN 8 pts
5 MELAYE Clement REDON OC 6 pts
6 JEGAT Thomas OUST LANVAUX VTT 5 pts
7 ROUSSEL Malo VELOCE VANNETAIS 4 pts
8 DUCHATEL Simon US ST HERBLAIN 3 pts
9 LE PANSE Gabin UCL HENNEBONT 2 pts
10 LEMONNIER Nicolas ASPTT RENNES 1 pts
BRIOUDE P+V
1 BANCHAREL Valentin VELO SPORT BRIVADOIS 15 pts + 10 Chpt 43
2 HERODY Léo VELO SPORT THIERNOIS 12 pts
3 BORNES Quentin VELO CLUB SANSAC ARPAJON 10 pts
4 ROUSSEL Antoine U C VARENNES SAINT POURCAIN 8 pts
5 RIVES Antoine E C. CLERMONT-FERRAND 6 pts
6 GANIVET Gauthier VELO SPORT BRIVADOIS 5 pts
7 CEYSSAT Loriane V.C.CASTELNEUVIEN
8 KHAMALLAH Kyllian VC COURNON D`AUVERGNE 3 pts
9 STEFANSKI Alex VELO SPORT ST AFFRICAIN 2 pts
10 BAERT Florentin UNION CYCLISTE LE PUY EN VELAY 1 pts
ARRENTIERES P+V
1 MOREAUX Clément P.CHALONNAISE 15 pts
2 CABOT Thomas U.V.C.A TROYES 12 pts
3 BODNAR Bastien EC BARALBINE 10 pts
4 HENRISSAT Laury VELO TOUT TERRAIN CHAUMONTAIS 8 pts
5 LEBLOND Hadrien U.V.C.A TROYES 6 pts
6 MICHEL Simon VCC CHAUMONT 5 pts
7 JOETS Amory U.V.C.A TROYES 4 pts
8 BRICE Aurélien EC BARALBINE 3 pts
9 FRIQUET Jean Baptiste VELO TOUT TERRAIN CHAUMONTAIS 2 pts
10 BOUILLERET Karl U.V.C.A TROYES 1 pts
ST OUEN P+V Chpt 41 CLM Les Essarts
1 GIROT Wassily AC SUD 28 15 pts
2 BERNARD Killian VT TRANZAULT 12 pts
3 SEIGNEUR Théophil VT TRANZAULT 10 pts
4 GIRARD Damien TEAM PELTRAX - CSD 8 pts
5 DREVET Quentin VINEUIL SPORTS 6 pts
6 LAUNAY Corentin UC VENDOMOISE 5 pts
7 CHAUMEAU Remi VT TRANZAULT 4 pts
8 CHAUVET Baptiste VT TRANZAULT 3 pts
9 MUSY Maxence VINEUIL SPORT 2 pts
10 LECOMTE Loic VC CONTROIS 1 pts
AUXI LE CHATEAU P+V
1 HANSART Philéas CC FORMERIE 15 pts
2 RAMON Lucien O HESDIN MARCONNE 12 pts
3 MALINGRE Tom LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY 10 pts
4 DUVAL Léo EC ABBEVILLOISE 8 pts
5 LEROY Sullivan CC ISBERGUES MOLINGHEM 6 pts
6 DELOBEL Florian ES ARQUES 5 pts
7 TASSART Marc-Antoine COMPIEGNE SPORT CYCLING 4 pts
8 ANANIE Léo ES ARQUES 3 pts
9 LE JEUNE Théo CC CHAVIGNON 2 pts
10 BACHERY Julien CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN SOISSONS AISNE 1 pts
COLOMIERS P+V
1 GAUTIER Guillaume CA CASTELSARRASIN 20 pts
2 COUTURE Cyril MONTAUBAN CF 82 18 pts
3 ALMANSA Clément AS VILLEMUR 16 pts
4 MENDOUSSE Sam UV AUCH GG 14 pts
5 PEYROUZET Vincent GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 12 pts
6 SAINT SERNIN Lucas CV MONTASTRUC 10 pts
7 ACHARD Charles VCLL CASTRES 9 pts
8 ROC Baptiste ST GO CYCLISME COMMINGES 8 pts
9 DELMAS Theo US FRONTON 7 pts
10 MARTY Damien CA CASTELSARRASIN 6 pts
11 EVANNO Yann UV AUCH GG 5 pts
12 DEGEILH Thomas ST GO CYCLISME COMMINGES 4 pts
13 PERRODY Romain US FRONTON 3 pts
14 SALVAN Thibault AS VILLEMUR 2 pts
15 LUCCHESE Florian UNION SPORTIVE COLOMIERS CYCLISME 1 pts
LOURDES P+V
1 DUCHEIN Dorian TARBES CYCLISTE COMPETITION 15 pts
2 ROMEO Hugo TARBES CYCLISTE COMPETITION 12 pts
3 FOUQUET Florian TARBES CYCLISTE COMPETITION 10 pts
4 DONGAY Bastien TARBES CYCLISTE COMPETITION 8 pts
5 ROZES Clement UV AUCH GG 6 pts
6 BOURAHOUI Nicolas TARBES CYCLISTE COMPETITION 5 pts
7 POMIES Nicolas UV AUCH GG 4 pts
8 LACAZE Adrien UV AUCH GG 3 pts
9 TENET Guilhem TARBES CYCLISTE COMPETITION 2 pts
10 BENOIT Pierre Alexandre UV AUCH GG 1 pts
HOUX P+V
1 CONTAL Guillaume EC MONTGERON VIGNEUX 15 pts
2 TARDIF Aurélien EC MONTGERON VIGNEUX 12 pts
3 PIERRE Elliot PARISIS AC 95 10 pts
4 LETAILLEUR Rayan US METRO TRANSPORTS 8 pts
5 YON Vincent VS CACIEN 6 pts
6 CARON Antony US METRO TRANSPORTS 5 pts
7 BERCEGEAY Erwan VS CACIEN 4 pts
8 BREUILLY Alban VC EVREUX 3 pts
9 HATTON Theo ES ALNELOISE CYCLISME 2 pts
10 GREGOIRE Tom EC MONTGERON VIGNEUX 1 pts
PALAFRUGELL COURSE EN 2 ETAPE - ESPAGNE
1ere ETAPE P
1 PAU Miguel AUTOCARS SAGALES
2 ROGER Gabriel LE BOLOU CLUB CUCLISTE 18 pts
3 POL Jaime AUTOCARS SAGALES
2eme ETAPE P+V
1 ROGER Gabriel LE BOLOU CLUB CUCLISTE 20 pts
2 PAU Miguel AUTOCARS SAGALES
3 ALEJENDRO Gregorio SELECCIO VALENCIANA
CLASSEMENT GENERAL P+V
1 ROGER Gabriel LE BOLOU CLUB CUCLISTE 25 pts
2 PAU Miguel AUTOCARS SAGALES
3 ALEJENDRO Gregorio SELECCIO VALENCIANA
DOTTIGNIES BELGIQUE
1 FORRET ROBBE BEL TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB PATRICK
2 HUENS Axel VC AMATEUR ST QUENTIN 12 pts
3 VANDENBULCKE AARON BEL MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA
NEUILLY L'EVEQUE 7
FONTAINE
ANNULEE
LA CHAPELLE THIREUIL P+V
1 BILLOUIN Victor LAVAL CYCLISME 53 15 pts
2 AITKEN WHITMORE Oliver P.ST FLORENT NIORT 12 pts
3 BAUCHE Adrien VC PAYS DE JOSSELIN 10 pts
4 BOULAIS Jules LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME 8 pts
5 MAINGUENAUD Tom P.ST FLORENT NIORT 6 pts
6 SUPIOT Maxime LA ROUE LIBRE ANDREZEENNE COMPETITION 5 pts
7 CARL Matis P.ST FLORENT NIORT 4 pts
8 PASQUIER Pierre VC HERBRETAIS 3 pts
9 CHARBONNIER Nathan LA ROUE LIBRE ANDREZEENNE COMPETITION 2 pts
10 JOSSE Greg GUIDON MACHECOULAIS 1 pts
DUGNY P+V
1 TYNDAL JERNIDY Malcom TEAM 94 VILLENEUVOISE 20 pts
2 DEMAZURE Aurélien PARISIS A.C. 95 18 pts
3 PICQUOT Florian ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE 95 16 pts
4 ORGIAZZI Thomas ESC MEAUX 14 pts
5 AZZI Bilal OLYMPIQUE C.V.O. 12 pts
6 LUBIN Jordan CS VILLETANEUSE 10 pts
7 BREMONT Lucas ESC MEAUX 9 pts
8 DISCONTIGNY Florian CC NOGENT / OISE 8 pts
9 INAPOGUI Joris TEAM 94 VILLENEUVOISE 7 pts
10 GOERGEN Alexis VCA DU BOURGET 6 pts
11 FERRY Axel US METRO TRANSPORTS 5 pts
12 JAHAN Baptiste TEAM CHATOU CYCLISME 4 pts
13 MARTHE ROSE Yannick ES STAINS 3 pts
14 DODARD Antonin VC BEAUVAISIEN OISE 2 pts
15 PLAISANT Julien CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 1 pts
CHATEAUDOUBLE P+V CLM 2ème Etape du Tour du VAR
1 ROSENFELDER Thomas OCC ANTIBES 15 pts
2 LENTINI Oscar VS HYEROIS 12 pts
3 JOUVE Andrea VC SIX FOUR 10 pts
4 DALMASSO Enzo OCC ANTIBES 8 pts
5 PIRIS Maxime VS HYEROIS 6 pts
6 HIRSINGER Paul SC DE NICE JOLLYWEAR 5 pts
7 AGNEL Christophe VC SIX FOUR 4 pts
8 MENANT Hugo VC ROCHEVILLOIS 3 pts
9 BAIMUCHANOV Arthur UC MONACO 2 pts
10 NUGUE Julien VS HYEROIS 1 pts
BOLLENE LA CROISIERE P+V
1 GUILLOT Valentin V.C. LE THOR GADAGNE 15 pts
2 DE PIERO Charly M.SANTE CYCLISME 12 pts
3 MARASCIA Antoine V.C.LA POMME MARSEILLE 10 pts
4 KRIEGUER Nicolas VELO CLUB AUBAGNAIS 8 pts
5 CAMPINI Sofiane ISTRES SPORTS CYCL 6 pts
6 CHIAPELLO Bastien V.C AUBAGNE 5 pts
7 COUTO Guillaume VC SAINT ANTOINE/GAVOTTE 4 pts
8 CUSHING Victoria CC BOULOU
9 COUSTON Candice V.C.LA POMME MARSEILLE
10 KIRALY Yannis A.V.C.AIX EN PROVENCE 1 pts
GRIVY LOISY P+V
1 COQUERET Louis U.V.C.CHARLEVILLE-MEZ 15 pts
2 CABOT Thomas U.V.C.A TROYES 12 pts
3 JOETS Amory U.V.C.A TROYES 10 pts
4 BRAIL Corentin EC VERNOUILLET V. T. 8 pts
5 LEBLOND Hadrien U.V.C.A TROYES 6 pts
6 CREPIN Félicien U.V.C.CHARLEVILLE-MEZ 5 pts
7 DRUMAUX Théo VC VOUZINOIS 4 pts
8 GILLE Clément U C MOURMELONNAISE 3 pts
9 BOUSSELET Maxence US THIERVILLE 2 pts
10 FOUCHER Esteban U.V.C.A TROYES 1 pts
SERILHAC P+V
1 LEPORC Thibaud GOURDON CYCLISME 15 pts
2 RISPAL Jonathan UC BRIVE 12 pts
3 DURRIEU Louis EV BRETENOUX BIARS 10 pts
4 BENAC Landry UC CORREZIENNE 8 pts
5 FARAMOND PESSAYRE Leo UC CORREZIENNE 6 pts
6 MAUREL Benjamin UC CORREZIENNE 5 pts
7 ANDRE Clement GOURDON CYCLISME 4 pts
8 FRONI Rayan SAINTE-LIVRADE 3 pts
9 ANDY Emile UC BRIVE 2 pts
10 VANMARQUE Louis UC CORREZIENNE 1 pts
AMBAZAC P+V CLM Chrono
1 RETAILLEAU Valentin U.C.CONFOLENS 15 pts
2 FRALIN Jamy U.C.CONDAT 12 pts
3 MAURY Paul ELAN CYCLISTE D`AMBAZAC 10 pts
4 GADAUD Maxime U.C.CONDAT 8 pts
5 DUFOUR Louis U.C.CONDAT 6 pts
6 MAURILLE Charles U.C.CONDAT 5 pts
7 GRASSET Mathieu ELAN CYCLISTE D`AMBAZAC 4 pts
8 LESCURE Dorian V.C.AREDIEN 3 pts
9 VAN SLOBBE Ceder V.C.AREDIEN 2 pts
10 BERARD Julien V.C.AREDIEN 1 pts
ESVRES SUR INDRE P+V Chpt 37
1 MILLON Simon VS NEUILLE PONT PIERRE 15 pts + 10 pts Chpt du 37
2 MILLON Tanguy VS NEUILLE PONT PIERRE 12 pts
3 SOLERA Antoine VC NAINTRE 10 pts
4 DREVET Quentin VINEUIL SPORTS 8 pts
5 LORILLOU Lucas SV LOCHOISE 6 pts
6 HERISSE Joseph GUIDON CROCHU VIEGNE 5 pts
7 FERNANDES Nathan CS CHINON 4 pts
8 LE ROUZIC Loann UC AMBOISE NAZELLES 3 pts
9 DUDOYNION Alexis VINEUIL SPORT 2 pts
10 BOGACZ Antonin VS MONNAIE 1 pts
FONTAINE LES RIBOUTS P+V
1 DOUAY Benjamin USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN 15 pts
2 BEQUET Marc USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN 36 pts
3 BARRE Lucas CS MAINVILLIERS 10 pts
4 CACHELEUX Nicolas VC ROUEN 76 8 pts
5 HAMELIN Jordan CS MAINVILLIER 6 pts
6 NUPER Thomas VCPA 5 pts
7 POIRET Thibaut SUD DE L'EURE CYCLISME 4 pts
8 LARCHEVEQUE Maxime AC ALEZAY 3 pts
9 CHAN TSIN Théo ES CAEN 2 pts
10 PETREL Antonin VC ROUEN 76 1 pts
01 mai 2016
CHATEAUBRIANT CLM + COURSE - Trophée MADIOT
CLM P+V
1 GRONDIN Donavan Vincent SPRINTERS CLUB ST ANDREEN 25 pts
2 CHARLOT Victor VC PAYS DE LANGON 22 pts
3 PAGNIER Louka ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE 95 20 pts
4 GUERNALEC Victor VC CHATEAULINOIS 18 pts
5 VANDEPITTE Nathan ALBI VELO SPORT 16 pts
6 WALKOWIAK Hugo VITROLLES VELO CLUB BMX 14 pts
7 PAGE Hugo ES ALNELOISE CYCLISME 12 pts
8 HOARAU Florian Jym SPRINTERS CLUB ST ANDREEN 10 pts
9 VALOGNES Thibault UC BRICQUEBEC 8 pts
10 DUBOIS Pierre Emmanuel REDON OC 6 pts
11 SIMON Yohann ES TORIGNI 5 pts
12 SOULIE Erwan VILLENEUVE CYCLISTE 4 pts
13 PROVOST Maximilien TEAM 94 VILLENEUVOISE 3 pts
14 JOLLY Maxime VC CHALLANDAIS 2 pts
15 HUMBERT Igor ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE 95 1 pts
COURSE APRES MIDI P+V
1 BARRE Louis PEDALE NANTAISE 40 pts
2 CARLOT Matéo CC NOGENT / OISE 35 pts
3 ALVAREZ Yvann V.C.LA SOUTERRAINE 32 pts
4 JOLLY Maxime VC CHALLANDAIS 30 pts
5 OCHOA Pablo CSM CLAMART 28 pts
6 PROVOST Maximilien TEAM 94 VILLENEUVOISE 25 pts
7 DELBOVE Joris ASPTT DE TROYES 23 pts
8 PAGNIER Louka ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE 95 20 pts
9 BONIFACE Lucas U.C.CONDAT 18 pts
10 VANDEPITTE Nathan ALBI VELO SPORT 16 pts
11 WALKOWIAK Hugo VITROLLES VELO CLUB BMX 14 pts
12 BOUVIER Bapthiste GUIDON MACHECOULAIS 12 pts
13 GRONDIN Donavan Vincent SPRINTERS CLUB SAINT ANDREEN 10 pts
14 HUYET Baptiste CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN 8 pts
15 LE BOETEZ Clement VC STE LIVRADE 6 pts
16 HOARAU Florian Jym SPRINTERS CLUB SAINT ANDREEN 5 pts
17 JOALLAND Yael US PONTCHATELAINE 4 pts
18 LANGELLA Lilian CC MARMANDAIS 3 pts
19 SOULIE Erwan VILLENEUVE CYCLISTE 2 pts
20 CRESCENCE Théo AS VILLEMUR 1 pts
LE SOURN CLM + COURSE
CLM P+V
1 LE BERRE Mathis UC BRIOCHINE 20 pts
2 YRIS Maxime VC DINANNAIS 18 pts
3 MOLINARO Benjamin OC LOCMINE 16 pts
4 FOUILLEN Clément EC QUEVENOISE 14 pts
5 SILLIAU Nicolas UC PAYS DE MORLAIX 12 pts
6 FERCOQ Meril UC CARHAIX 10 pts
7 DANIEL Jules UC QUIMPERLOISE 9 pts
8 LAURANCE Axel EC QUEVENOISE 8 pts
9 HERVE Marius VC SAINT MALO 7 pts
10 GAUDIN Maxime DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC 6 pts
11 LESAGE Gwendal REDON OC 5 pts
12 PLUSQUELLEC Yann UC PAYS DE MORLAIX 4 pts
13 RENVOISE Titouan BREST IROISE CYCL.2000 3 pts
14 LAVENANT Thibault VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. 2 pts
15 JEZEQUEL Hugo ST RENAN IROISE VELO 1 pts
COURSE APRES MIDI P+V
1 LAVENANT Thibault VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. 20 pts
2 SILLIAU Nicolas UC PAYS DE MORLAIX 18 pts
3 LAURANCE Axel EC QUEVENOISE 16 pts
4 STEVANT Victor UCK DE VANNES 14 pts
5 GUILLOUX Benjamin UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN 12 pts
6 ADAM Killian TEAM PAYS DE DINAN 10 pts
7 JEHANNO Mario OC LOCMINE 9 pts
8 JOSEPH EUGENE Leo VC DINANNAIS 8 pts
9 TREGOUET Louison VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. 7 pts
10 D`HERVEZ Thibault VC CHATEAULINOIS 6 pts
11 LE GUEVEL Alexis AC PAYS DE BAUD 5 pts
12 PLUSQUELLEC Yann UC PAYS DE MORLAIX 4 pts
13 MOISAN Matthieu VS PAYS DE LAMBALLE 3 pts
14 TANGUY Maxan ST RENAN IROISE VELO 2 pts
15 LE LESLE Nicolas VC LANGUIDIC 1 pts
CLASSEMENT GENERAL P+V
1 YRIS Maxime VC DINANNAIS 25 pts
2 MOLINARO Benjamin OC LOCMINE 23 pts
3 SILLIAU Nicolas UC PAYS DE MORLAIX 20 pts
4 DANIEL Jules UC QUIMPERLOISE 17 pts
5 LAURANCE Axel EC QUEVENOISE 15 pts
6 GAUDIN Maxime DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC 12 pts
7 PLUSQUELLEC Yann UC PAYS DE MORLAIX 10 pts
8 LAVENANT Thibault VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. 8 pts
9 GUILLOUX Benjamin UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN 7 pts
10 SAILLENFEST Leo DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC 6 pts
11 WEISS Theo VC DINANNAIS 5 pts
12 TANGUY Maxan ST RENAN IROISE VELO 4 pts
13 ROME Axel VC DINANNAIS 3 pts
14 GUIDEC Timothee OC LOCMINE 2 pts
15 D`HERVEZ Thibault VC CHATEAULINOIS 1 pts
TEMPLEUVE P+V
1 REVILLON Anthony VC ST OMER 15 pts
2 DEGRUTERE Corentin EC HAZEBROUCK MERVILLE 12 pts + 10 pts Chpt du NORD
3 LECHANTRE Bastien VC ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 10 pts
4 BREL Antoine VC ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 8 pts
5 BRULE Louis VC LAONNOIS 6 pts
6 HEYMANS Antoine CC NOGENT / OISE 5 pts
7 TORNU Florian EC WAMBRECHIES MARQUETTE LILLE 4 pts
8 ROSSIGNOL Arthur CC CAMBRESIEN 3 pts
9 LESAINT Jérémy VC ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 2 pts
10 THORLET Maxence EC BERMERAIN 1 pts
LESCAR P+V
1 QUATTRIN Baptiste GUIDON SAINT MARTINOIS 15 pts
2 LEGAGNOA Martial UC ORTHEZIENNE 12 pts
3 CARREAU Dorian US DACQUOISE 10 pts
4 DELAYEN Mathieu MERIGNAC VC 8 pts
5 HOLBROOK Kevyn VC NAYAIS 6 pts
6 CORDEIRO MARQUES Thomas SC DE SERRES CASTET 5 pts
7 DE VINCENZI Luca CC MARMANDAIS 4 pts
8 SAUTEL Jonathan VC NAYAIS 3 pts
9 DIAZ Elie LA BICYCLETTE DE MAURE 2 pts
10 QUILEZ Corentin LVC TONNEINS 1 pts
PLURIEN P+V
1 GLOT Raphael UC BRIOCHINE 15 pts
2 BAUCHE Adrien UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN 12 pts
3 JOLY Adrien VC PLURIENNAIS 10 pts
4 THOMAZEAU Yael VC SAINT MALO 8 pts
5 GALARDON Tristan VC QUINTINAIS 6 pts
6 HUBY Antoine CC UZELAIS 5 pts
7 ALLENO Clement CC UZELAIS 4 pts
8 MORIN Simon UC BRIOCHINE 3 pts
9 PROVOST Romain TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE 2 pts
10 JOUBLE Maxime TEAM PAYS DE DINAN 1 pts
ST MARC LE BLANC P+V
1 BERNARD Pierre COC FOUGERAIS 20 pts
2 MAHIER Baptiste VC AVRANCHES 18 pts
3 FRANCOIS Justin COC FOUGERAIS 16 pts
4 GAUCHER Quentin UC DU MORTAINAIS 14 pts
5 HALLAIS William VC AVRANCHES 12 pts
6 RADIER Corentin CC LIFFRE 10 pts
7 BOURDIN Florent COC FOUGERAIS 9 pts
8 ROUXEL Desire COC FOUGERAIS 8 pts
9 LOUET Pierrick OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS 7 pts
10 BAISNEE Hugo PERIERS CYCLISME 6 pts
11 DELACHAUME Julien TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. 5 pts
12 JOURDAN Youen VC SAINT JAMES 4 pts
13 GAZENGEL Pierre COC FOUGERAIS 3 pts
14 MICHINEAU Alexis UC DU MORTAINAIS 2 pts
15 GUILLOUX Corentin RL BAZOUGEAISE 1 pts
LE DRENNEC P+V
1 HORNEC Sam VS DRENNECOIS 15 pts
2 ARZEL Maxime CC BOURG BLANC 12 pts
3 QUENTRIC Thibault LANDIVISIENNE CYCLISTE 10 pts
4 DANES Simon VS PLABENNEC 8 pts
5 HERONNEAU Esteban UC GUIPAVASIENNE 6 pts
6 GUIANVARC`H Kenan CC BOURG BLANC 5 pts
7 LE BRIS Aurelien VS PLABENNEC 4 pts
8 LE LONG Thibault EC LANDERNEAU 3 pts
9 DESMOUSSEAUX Joey VC PLOUZANE 2 pts
10 L'AZOU Edern CC BOURG BLANC 1 pts
SAUGEAIS P+V
1 PATOIS Pierre AMICALE CYCLISTE BISONTINE 15 pts
2 LESAGE Corentin V.C. ANNEMASSE 12 pts
3 RICHARD Maxime CC ETUPES 10 pts
4 FIORELLINO Jean VC EDELWEISS LE LOCLE SUI
5 BOBILLIER Florian VC MORTEAU MONTBENOIT 6 pts
6 VERNIENGEAL Eliot V.C. ANNEMASSE 5 pts
7 GRISOT Aymeric E.C. BAUME LES DAMES 4 pts
8 ETEVENARD Victor VC MORTEAU MONTBENOIT 3 pts
9 GERMAIN Thomas VELO CLUB PONTARLIER 2 pts
10 GUIZIOU Mathieu S.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON 1 pts
ST GENIS LAVAL P+V
1 VERCHER Matteo U.C. BELLEVILLOISE 15 pts
2 CHARCOSSET Romain C.C. ST MARTINOIS 12 pts
3 JARNET Theo CERCLE CYCLISTE CHATILLONNAISM 10 pts
4 VIT Adrien VOUGY VELO SPORT 8 pts
5 GUICHARD Leo U.C. VOIRONNAISE 6 pts
6 LECLAINCHE Gwen CHAMBERY C. COMPETITION 5 pts
7 TUREAU Thomas A.C. TARARE/POPEY 4 pts
8 CHERPIN Hugo LYON SPRINT EVOLUTION 3 pts
9 RIVIERE Antonin U.C. VOIRONNAISE 2 pts
10 COSS Loris GILLONNAY CYCLO CLUB 1 pts
CRUAS P+V
1 CHARRIN Alois V.S. ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS 15 pts
2 REINA Nathan EC SALAISE P ROUSSILLON 12 pts
3 JAULGEY Thomas VC SAINT ANTOINE/GAVOTTE 10 pts
4 AILLOT Remi EC SALAISE P ROUSSILLON 8 pts
5 CLEMENT Lucas MONTELIMAR SJ 6 pts
6 SAINTOMER Louison MONTELIMAR SJ 5 pts
7 LORENZI Luca UC TAIN TOURNON 4 pts
8 WARMERDAM Max A.D.P.C COMPETITION 3 pts
9 LAMBERT Victor SARRAS ST VALLIER CYCLISME 2 pts
10 MERMOZ Louis VC SAINT ANTOINE/GAVOTTE 1 pts
PREVESSIN MOENS P+V
1 CARITE Gauthier U.C. PASSY MONT BLANC 15 pts
2 PERRIN Louis U.C. PASSY MONT BLANC 12 pts
3 RIGAUD Jean sebastien CHAMBERY C. COMPETITION 10 pts
4 REVIRON Nicolas V.C. CLUSES SCIONZIER 8 pts
5 MESSORI Alan LA MOTTE SERVOLEX CYCLISM 6 pts
6 GOMES Anthony TEAM ALLINGES PUBLIER 5 pts
7 LAISSUS Alexis CHAMBERY C. COMPETITION 4 pts
8 AUBANEL Matthieu VELO CLUB D`AMBERIEU 3 pts
9 CHABERT Gregory U.C. GESSIENNE 2 pts
10 BACHETTI Esteban AMICALE CYCLISTE BISONTINE 1 pts
CHAMBON FEUGEROLLES P+V
1 FLACHON Julien E.C. ST ETIENNE - LOIRE 15 pts
2 FAY Magellan E.C. ST ETIENNE - LOIRE 12 pts
3 AUSTIN Eliott U.C. BELLEVILLOISE 10 pts
4 MONTAGNE Mathieu C.R. ST CHAMOND 8 pts
5 SABATIER Grimaud AVENIR CYCLISTE CUSSET 6 pts
6 DAVOINE Arthur E.C. ST ETIENNE - LOIRE 5 pts
7 DULAC Tanguy COURS LA VILLE CYCLISME 4 pts
8 PERROT Lucas E.C. ST ETIENNE - LOIRE 3 pts
9 XAVIER Teo V.V. SAVIGNOLAIS 2 pts
10 OLIVIER Robin V.C. MONTBRISONNAIS 1 pts
FATINES P+V
1 LAUNAY Julien VS FERTOIS 15 pts
2 COTTEREAU Lucas UC MONTOIRE 12 pts
3 GILLES Cyprien FLERS CYCLISME 61 10 pts
4 BELLANGER Axel PATRIOTE DE BONNETABLE 8 pts
5 GUILLET Axel UC ALENCON DAMIGNY 6 pts
6 GAULIN Thomas UC MONTGESNOISE 5 pts
7 LAMBERT Mathieu ECC PONTVALLAIN 4 pts
8 LE MARECHAL Evan BRETTE SPORTIF 3 pts
9 COTEREAU Teddy PATRIOTE DE BONNETABLE 2 pts
10 TESSE Dorian SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME 1 pts
COUDRAY P+V
1 DEBROISE Dorian LAVAL CYCLISME 53 15 pts
2 BOUE Romain ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU 12 pts
3 LANVIERGE Ladislas ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE 10 pts
4 DERVAL Yann ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE 8 pts
5 HOUSSEAU Florian LAVAL CYCLISME 53 6 pts
6 AUBRY Corentin ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE 5 pts
7 LEMONNIER Frédéric VC SAINT HILAIRE 4 pts
8 DAUNAY Hugo LAVAL CYCLISME 53 3 pts
9 BRETONNIER Theo LAVAL CYCLISME 53 2 pts
10 PONOT Gabriel LAVAL CYCLISME 53 1 pts
SAINT SYLVAIN D'ANJOU P+V
1 MEIGNANT Quentin SAUMUR CYCLISME 15 pts
2 THIBEAULT Julien BEAUPREAU VS 12 pts
3 PATOYT Joris PELLOUAILLES AC 10 pts
4 BERNIER Alban V.C.THOUARS 8 pts
5 RUAULT Nathan VC ANCENIEN 6 pts
6 BRAMOULLE Adrien EV ANGERS DOUTRE 5 pts
7 DRIANNE Corentin VC ANCENIEN 4 pts
8 LAURENDEAU Emilien BEAUPREAU VS 3 pts
9 RAPIN Florian TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS 2 pts
10 GIRAULT Florian SAUMUR CYCLISME 1 pts
SAINT JEAN DE MONTS P+V
1 GENAUDEAU Clarence LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME 15 pts
2 BOLGIANI Ugo VELO CLUB PORNICHET 12 pts
3 SORIN Thomas POC COTE DE LUMIERE 10 pts
4 TESSIER Aurelien LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME 8 pts
5 BRIFFAUD Baptiste VC SEBASTIENNAIS 6 pts
6 SANDIRA Florian VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS 5 pts
7 PASQUIER Pierre VC HERBRETAIS 4 pts
8 FOURNIER Baptiste POC COTE DE LUMIERE 3 pts
9 MALIDIN David VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS 2 pts
10 AVRIT Adrien VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS 1 pts
3ème Prix PTM SOFT P+V
1 BURGER Antoine MJC BUHL 15 pts
2 HEINIS Jérôme VC SUNDGOVIA ALTKIRCH 12 pts
3 BENZ Pirmin RSG OFFENBURG 10 pts
4 SCHNEIDER Lilian AC THANN 8 pts
5 NEHR Julien ASPTT MULHOUSE 6 pts
6 COMBES Basile AC ERSTEIN 5 pts
7 WEISPFENNIG Nils RSV EDELWEISS
8 RUSCH Quentin MJC BUHL 3 pts
9 GUEZENNEC Hugo 110 CYCLISME ILLZACH 2 pts
10 CHARRE Alexandre VC STE CROIX EN PLAINE 1 pts
ST JULIEN DU SAULT P+V
1 TABARY Paul LAGNY PONTCARRE CYC. 15 pts
2 DEMARCQ Nathan LAGNY PONTCARRE CYC. 12 pts
3 BASSELET Abel UC ORLEANS 10 pts
4 BONNAUD Maxime LAGNY PONTCARRE CYC. 8 pts
5 CHRISTEAU Corentin SCA 2000 EVRY 6 pts
6 BARRAUD Kyllian SCA 2000 EVRY 5 pts
7 DEMARCQ Romain VELO CLUB DU SENONAIS 4 pts
8 BOIZET Damon AC SALTUSIEN 3 pts
9 CHAMBRE Romaric U. COSNOISE SPORTIVE 2 pts
10 BOULOGNE Axel VC TOUCY 1 pts
GILLY SUR LOIRE P+V
1 BOURDIAUX Julien J G S NIVERNAISE 15 pts
2 BELOUZE Remy U C BELLEVILLOISE 12 pts
3 EMORINE Quentin V S MACONNAIS 10 pts
4 DE SOUSA AZEVEDO Evann CREUSOT CYCLISME 8 pts
5 LACOUR Francis V S MACONNAIS 6 pts
6 LAGNIÉ Brice V C CHAROLLAIS 5 pts
7 DEMORTIÈRE François CREUSOT CYCLISME 4 pts
8 DE SOUSA AZEVEDO Kelyann CREUSOT CYCLISME 3 pts
9 LAFOUGE Thibault CREUSOT CYCLISME 2 pts
10 FINOT Antonin V S NIVERNAIS MORVAN 1 pts
QUEAUX P+V
1 RETAILLEAU Valentin U.C.CONFOLENS 15 pts
2 POMPADOU Kylian U.S.CHAUVIGNY C. 12 pts
3 PLOT Nicolas C.POITEVIN 10 pts
4 SOLERA Adrien V.NAINTRE 8 pts
5 LAUSEILLE Théo P.JONZAC 6 pts
6 BODET Antoine V.C.LOUDUN 5 pts
7 DUPONT Loucas U.C.C.VIVONNE 4 pts
8 DESAIX Alexy US ARGENTONNAISE 3 pts
9 LAGARDE Baptiste AC CHATELLERAUDAIS 2 pts
10 ENGEAMMES Antonin V.NAINTRE 1 pts
VERVANT P+V
1 RAMBEAU Yohan C.O.COURONNAIS 15 pts
2 MOINARDEAU Lucas MERIGNAC VC 12 pts
3 MORAND Valentin V.C.SAINTAIS 10 pts
4 CORVAISIER Antonin V.C.CHARENTE OCEAN 8 pts
5 PAUL Erwan V.C.ROCHEFORT 6 pts
6 MARCADIER Tanguy C.O.COURONNAIS 5 pts
7 FEYTOU Brayan ENTENTE CYCLISTE 3 M 4 pts
8 LETELLIER Matteo CC PERIGUEUX 3 pts
9 DUNEAU Antoine UC GRADIGNAN 2 pts
10 FARDEAU Clement EC MONTGERON VIGNEUX 1 pts
STE MARIE DE REDON P+V
1 BENARD Fabien US ST HERBLAIN 15 pts
2 GAREL Thomas AC BREVINOIS 12 pts
3 BLANDIN Bastien US ST HERBLAIN 10 pts
4 LEWANDOWSKI Edwin EC PAYS GUICHEN 8 pts
5 MELAYE Clement REDON OC 6 pts
6 JEGAT Thomas OUST LANVAUX VTT 5 pts
7 ROUSSEL Malo VELOCE VANNETAIS 4 pts
8 DUCHATEL Simon US ST HERBLAIN 3 pts
9 LE PANSE Gabin UCL HENNEBONT 2 pts
10 LEMONNIER Nicolas ASPTT RENNES 1 pts
BRIOUDE P+V
1 BANCHAREL Valentin VELO SPORT BRIVADOIS 15 pts + 10 Chpt 43
2 HERODY Léo VELO SPORT THIERNOIS 12 pts
3 BORNES Quentin VELO CLUB SANSAC ARPAJON 10 pts
4 ROUSSEL Antoine U C VARENNES SAINT POURCAIN 8 pts
5 RIVES Antoine E C. CLERMONT-FERRAND 6 pts
6 GANIVET Gauthier VELO SPORT BRIVADOIS 5 pts
7 CEYSSAT Loriane V.C.CASTELNEUVIEN
8 KHAMALLAH Kyllian VC COURNON D`AUVERGNE 3 pts
9 STEFANSKI Alex VELO SPORT ST AFFRICAIN 2 pts
10 BAERT Florentin UNION CYCLISTE LE PUY EN VELAY 1 pts
ARRENTIERES P+V
1 MOREAUX Clément P.CHALONNAISE 15 pts
2 CABOT Thomas U.V.C.A TROYES 12 pts
3 BODNAR Bastien EC BARALBINE 10 pts
4 HENRISSAT Laury VELO TOUT TERRAIN CHAUMONTAIS 8 pts
5 LEBLOND Hadrien U.V.C.A TROYES 6 pts
6 MICHEL Simon VCC CHAUMONT 5 pts
7 JOETS Amory U.V.C.A TROYES 4 pts
8 BRICE Aurélien EC BARALBINE 3 pts
9 FRIQUET Jean Baptiste VELO TOUT TERRAIN CHAUMONTAIS 2 pts
10 BOUILLERET Karl U.V.C.A TROYES 1 pts
ST OUEN P+V Chpt 41 CLM Les Essarts
1 GIROT Wassily AC SUD 28 15 pts
2 BERNARD Killian VT TRANZAULT 12 pts
3 SEIGNEUR Théophil VT TRANZAULT 10 pts
4 GIRARD Damien TEAM PELTRAX - CSD 8 pts
5 DREVET Quentin VINEUIL SPORTS 6 pts
6 LAUNAY Corentin UC VENDOMOISE 5 pts
7 CHAUMEAU Remi VT TRANZAULT 4 pts
8 CHAUVET Baptiste VT TRANZAULT 3 pts
9 MUSY Maxence VINEUIL SPORT 2 pts
10 LECOMTE Loic VC CONTROIS 1 pts
AUXI LE CHATEAU P+V
1 HANSART Philéas CC FORMERIE 15 pts
2 RAMON Lucien O HESDIN MARCONNE 12 pts
3 MALINGRE Tom LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY 10 pts
4 DUVAL Léo EC ABBEVILLOISE 8 pts
5 LEROY Sullivan CC ISBERGUES MOLINGHEM 6 pts
6 DELOBEL Florian ES ARQUES 5 pts
7 TASSART Marc-Antoine COMPIEGNE SPORT CYCLING 4 pts
8 ANANIE Léo ES ARQUES 3 pts
9 LE JEUNE Théo CC CHAVIGNON 2 pts
10 BACHERY Julien CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN SOISSONS AISNE 1 pts
COLOMIERS P+V
1 GAUTIER Guillaume CA CASTELSARRASIN 20 pts
2 COUTURE Cyril MONTAUBAN CF 82 18 pts
3 ALMANSA Clément AS VILLEMUR 16 pts
4 MENDOUSSE Sam UV AUCH GG 14 pts
5 PEYROUZET Vincent GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 12 pts
6 SAINT SERNIN Lucas CV MONTASTRUC 10 pts
7 ACHARD Charles VCLL CASTRES 9 pts
8 ROC Baptiste ST GO CYCLISME COMMINGES 8 pts
9 DELMAS Theo US FRONTON 7 pts
10 MARTY Damien CA CASTELSARRASIN 6 pts
11 EVANNO Yann UV AUCH GG 5 pts
12 DEGEILH Thomas ST GO CYCLISME COMMINGES 4 pts
13 PERRODY Romain US FRONTON 3 pts
14 SALVAN Thibault AS VILLEMUR 2 pts
15 LUCCHESE Florian UNION SPORTIVE COLOMIERS CYCLISME 1 pts
LOURDES P+V
1 DUCHEIN Dorian TARBES CYCLISTE COMPETITION 15 pts
2 ROMEO Hugo TARBES CYCLISTE COMPETITION 12 pts
3 FOUQUET Florian TARBES CYCLISTE COMPETITION 10 pts
4 DONGAY Bastien TARBES CYCLISTE COMPETITION 8 pts
5 ROZES Clement UV AUCH GG 6 pts
6 BOURAHOUI Nicolas TARBES CYCLISTE COMPETITION 5 pts
7 POMIES Nicolas UV AUCH GG 4 pts
8 LACAZE Adrien UV AUCH GG 3 pts
9 TENET Guilhem TARBES CYCLISTE COMPETITION 2 pts
10 BENOIT Pierre Alexandre UV AUCH GG 1 pts
HOUX P+V
1 CONTAL Guillaume EC MONTGERON VIGNEUX 15 pts
2 TARDIF Aurélien EC MONTGERON VIGNEUX 12 pts
3 PIERRE Elliot PARISIS AC 95 10 pts
4 LETAILLEUR Rayan US METRO TRANSPORTS 8 pts
5 YON Vincent VS CACIEN 6 pts
6 CARON Antony US METRO TRANSPORTS 5 pts
7 BERCEGEAY Erwan VS CACIEN 4 pts
8 BREUILLY Alban VC EVREUX 3 pts
9 HATTON Theo ES ALNELOISE CYCLISME 2 pts
10 GREGOIRE Tom EC MONTGERON VIGNEUX 1 pts
PALAFRUGELL COURSE EN 2 ETAPE - ESPAGNE
1ere ETAPE P
1 PAU Miguel AUTOCARS SAGALES
2 ROGER Gabriel LE BOLOU CLUB CUCLISTE 18 pts
3 POL Jaime AUTOCARS SAGALES
2eme ETAPE P+V
1 ROGER Gabriel LE BOLOU CLUB CUCLISTE 20 pts
2 PAU Miguel AUTOCARS SAGALES
3 ALEJENDRO Gregorio SELECCIO VALENCIANA
CLASSEMENT GENERAL P+V
1 ROGER Gabriel LE BOLOU CLUB CUCLISTE 25 pts
2 PAU Miguel AUTOCARS SAGALES
3 ALEJENDRO Gregorio SELECCIO VALENCIANA
DOTTIGNIES BELGIQUE
1 FORRET ROBBE BEL TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB PATRICK
2 HUENS Axel VC AMATEUR ST QUENTIN 12 pts
3 VANDENBULCKE AARON BEL MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA
NEUILLY L'EVEQUE 7
FONTAINE
ANNULEE
Sujets similaires
» du 28 mars 2016 au 03 avril 2016
» du 28 mars 2016 au 03 avril 2016
» du 28 mars 2016 au 03 avril 2016
» du 04 avril 2016 au 10 avril 2016
» du 04 avril 2016 au 10 avril 2016
» du 28 mars 2016 au 03 avril 2016
» du 28 mars 2016 au 03 avril 2016
» du 04 avril 2016 au 10 avril 2016
» du 04 avril 2016 au 10 avril 2016
Page 1 sur 1
Permission de ce forum:
Vous ne pouvez pas répondre aux sujets dans ce forum
|
|