du 06 juin 2016 au 12 mai 2016
Page 1 sur 1
du 06 juin 2016 au 12 mai 2016
le 10 juin 2016
VERN SUR SEICHE P+V
1 OLLIVIER Gurvan US VERN CYCLISME 15 pts
2 CHEVILLARD Allan US VERN CYCLISME 12 pts
3 HARDY Simon OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS 10 pts
4 SAILLENFEST Leo DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC 8 pts
5 THOMAZEAU Yael VC SAINT MALO 6 pts
6 HAQUIN Pierre OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS 5 pts
7 GUERET Theo VC ST LO PONT HEBERT 4 pts
8 LOREAU Vincent US VERN CYCLISME 3 pts
9 CHEVAL Eloann US LA GACILLY CYCL. 2 pts
10 ROUTIER Nicolas ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME 1 pts
le 11 juin 2016
LES LOGES MARCHIS P+V
1 LAPEIRA Paul VC SAINT HILAIRE 15 pts
2 BARON Adrien VC PLELAN 12 pts
3 LAUMONIER Arthur CC VITREEN 10 pts
4 BOURDIN Florent COC FOUGERAIS 8 pts
5 BAISNEE Hugo PERIERS CYCLISME 6 pts
6 ANDRE Leopold VS CHARTRAIN 5 pts
7 DAVID Nathan ES TORIGNI 4 pts
8 JOURDAN Louis UC DU MORTAINAIS 3 pts
9 DUREL Alexis AG ORVAL COUTANCES 2 pts
10 HOUIVET Alexy UC IFS-HEROUVILLE 1 pts
SAVENAY P+V 1eme Etape du TOUR DE LOIRE ATLANTIQUE
1 BARRE Louis PEDALE NANTAISE 20 pts
2 LEMAITRE Simon AC BREVINOIS 18 pts
3 DENIS Erwann AC BREVINOIS 16 pts
4 BOUVIER Bapthiste GUIDON MACHECOULAIS 14 pts
5 GOULET Clement VC SEBASTIENNAIS 12 pts
6 BOLGIANI Ugo VELO CLUB PORNICHET 10 pt
7 VERGER Enzo LAVAL CYCLISME 53 9 pts
8 GUITTON Valentin Patrick US PONTCHATELAINE 8 pts
9 JOSSE Greg GUIDON MACHECOULAIS 7 pts
10 ORIOT Lucas US PONTCHATELAINE 6 pts
11 RAPIN Florian TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS 5 pts
12 DEBEC Thomas AC BREVINOIS 4 pts
13 DANIEL Corentin US PONTCHATELAINE 3 pts
14 ROUILLON Martin VC SEBASTIENNAIS 2 pts
15 MILOUX Alexandre UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE 1 pts
ST PIERRE DES CORPS P+V
1 DEMAY Richard MONTRICHARD CYCLISME 41 15 pts
2 BASSELET Abel UC ORLEANS 12 pts
3 HESISSE Joseph GUIDON CROCHU VEIGNE 10 pts
4 PRIEURE Pierrick CS THIONVILLOIS 8 pts
5 SCULFORT Tom US ST PIERRE DES CORPS 6 pts
6 RASSET Jason AC ALIZAY 5 pts
7 BOURREAU Eddy GUIDON CROCHU VEIGNE 4 pts
8 RAUCHS Axel AC TOURAINE 3 pts
9 LE ROUZIX Loann UC AMBOISE NAZELLES NEGRON 2 pts
10 BERCEGEAY Erwan VS CACIEN 1 pts
MAZAMET Montée de Nore CLM P+V
1 CARR Sébastien AJCHVA LIMOUX 15 pts
2 CANNESANT Jean CV MONTASTRUC 12 pts
3 REVELLO Baptiste ST JUERY OLYMPIQUE 10 pts
4 GRAS Cyril UV MAZAMET 8 pts
5 VIGNE Antonin ST JUERY OLYMPIQUE 6 pts
6 SEBE Florian VSLL CASTRES 5 pts
7 DELMAS Théo US FRONTON 4 pts
8 DAUMAS ROMAIN AS CARCASSONNE CYCLISTE 3 pts
9 LAFORME Gabin VELO SPRINT NARBONNAIS 2 pts
10 RUSSO Bastien UV MAZAMET 1 pts
YDES - Tour du CANTAL P+V
1 CHAUMEAU Remi VT TRANZAULT 25 pts
2 ARTAUD Nolan VELO CLUB RIOMOIS 21 pts
3 CHARBONNIER Nathan LA ROUE LIBRE ANDREZEENNE 19 pts
4 FIEFVEZ Jordan EVCC BERGERAC 17 pts
5 BENOIT Johan A.C. TARARE/POPEY 15 pts
6 RISPAL Jonathan U.C.BRIVISTE 12 pts
7 BORNES Quentin VELO CLUB SANSAC ARPAJON 10 pts
8 RETAILLEAU Valentin U.C.CONFOLENS 8 pts
9 ROY Loic U.C.BRIVISTE 7 pts
10 BOURDIAUX Julien JGS NIVERNAISE 6 pts
11 HERODY Léo VELO SPORT THIERNOIS 5 pts
12 RIVET Benjamin U.C.CONDAT 4 pts
13 HAMON Nicolas U.C.CONDAT 3 pts
14 SOURDY Kylian U.A.LA ROCHEFOUCAULD 2 pts
15 CHADOURNE Yann EC TRELISSAC COULOUNIEIX 24 1 pts
CLASSEMENT GENERAL FINAL - Tour du CANTAL P+V
1 RIVET Benjamin U.C.CONDAT 40 pts
2 RETAILLEAU Valentin U.C.CONFOLENS 35 pts
3 ROY Loic U.C.BRIVISTE 30 pts
4 HAMON Nicolas U.C.CONDAT 25 pts
5 BOURDIAUX Julien JGS NIVERNAISE 20 pts
6 SOURDY Kylian U.A.LA ROCHEFOUCAULD 17 pts
7 BORNES Quentin VELO CLUB SANSAC ARPAJON 15 pts
8 VERCHER Matteo U.C BELLIVILLOISE 12 pts
9 ARTAUD Nolan VELO CLUB RIOMOIS 10 pts
10 VANDEPITTE Nathan ALBI VELO SPORT 8 pts
11 CARR Sébastien AJCHVA-LIMOUX 6 pts
12 NAVARRO Gauthier VELO SPRINT NARBONNAIS 4 pts
13 CHAUMEAU Remi VT TRANZAULT 3 pts
14 LACOSTE Jean-Edouard VELO CLUB SANSAC-ARPAJON 2 pts
15 BOSTVIRONNOIS Quentin ROMYA 1 pts
SIBIRIL MOGUERIEC P+V
1 LE ROUX Bapthiste UC PAYS DE MORLAIX 15 pts
2 SPARFEL Gaetan ST RENAN IROISE VELO 12 pts
3 QUENTRIC Thibault LANDIVISIENNE CYCL. 10 pts
4 GUIANVARC`H Kenan CC BOURG BLANC 8 pts
5 BURLOT Samuel UC BRIOCHINE 6 pts
6 LE VEN Clement VS PLABENNEC 5 pts
7 LE GLEAU Antoine VS PLABENNEC 4 pts
8 PLUSQUELLEC Yann UC PAYS DE MORLAIX 3 pts
9 MORIN Dylan EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR 2 pts
10 L`AZOU Edern CC BOURG BLANC 1 pts
le 12 juin 2016
VIC SOUS THIL P+V CHAMPIONNAT REGIONAL BOURGOGNE et FRANCHE COMTE CLM
1 GRISOT Aymeric E.C. BAUME LES DAMES 20 pts
2 PATOIS Pierre AMICALE CYCLISTE BISONTINE 17 pts
3 BOURDIAUX Julien JGS NIVERNAISE 15 pts
4 ETEVENARD Victor VC MORTEAU MONTBENOIT 12 pts
5 EMORINE Quentin VS MACONNAIS 10 pts
6 PLAISANT Lucas AS FOURCHAMBAULT 7 pts
7 BARTHOULOT Léo AMICALE CYCLISTE BISONTINE 5 pts
8 DEMORTIERE François CREUSOT CYCLISME 3 pts
9 MATHIEU Léo E.C. BAUME LES DAMES 2 pts
10 RICHARD Maxime CC ETUPES 1 pts
VIC SOUS THIL P+V CHAMPIONNAT REGIONAL BOURGOGNE et FRANCHE COMTE ROUTE
1 GUIZIOU Mathieu SCO DIJON 50 pts
2 BOURDIAUX Julien JGS NIVERNAISE 45 pts
3 PLAISANT Lucas AS FOURCHAMBAULT 40 pts
4 EMORINE Quentin VS MACONNAIS 35 pts
5 MARION Alexis VC ORNANS 30 pts
6 RICHARD Maxime CC ETUPES 25 pts
7 PINOT Benjamin ROUE D`OR NOIDANS 20 pts
8 COLIN Dorian EC BOURBONNIEN 17 pts
9 DEMORTIERE François CREUSOT CYCLISME 15 pts
10 MARCHAND Hugo Quentin A.C.T. BELFORT 13 pts
11 CHAMBRE Romaric U COSNOISE SPORTIVE 11 pts
12 GRISOT Aymeric E.C. BAUME LES DAMES 9 pts
13 PERRUCHOT Corentin CREUSOT CYCLISME 8 pts
14 LAGNIE Brice VC CHAROLLAIS 7 pts
15 DE SOUZA AZEVEDO Kélian CREUSOT CYCLISME 6 pts
16 DE SOUZA AZEVEDO Evan CREUSOT CYCLISME 5 pts
17 GUILLOT Justin E.C. BAUME LES DAMES 4 pts
18 LAFOUGE Thibault CREUSOT CYCLISME 3 pts
19 MARICHY Theo SCO DIJON 2 pts
20 REGAZZONI Baptiste VC ORNANS 1 pts
VILLEQUIER AUMONT P+V CHAMPIONNAT REGIONAL de PICARDIE
1 HUENS Axel VC AMATEUR ST QUENTIN 50 pts
2 BRULE Louis VC LAONNOIS 45 pts
3 LEROUX Maxime VC AMATEUR ST QUENTIN 40 pts
4 DUPUY Quentin CC NOGENT / OISE 35 pts
5 DELIMAUGES Etienne AC MONTDIDIER 30 pts
6 HUYET Baptiste CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN SOISSONS AISNE 25 pts
7 DUVAL Léo EC ABBEVILLOISE 20 pts
8 HEYMANS Antoine CC NOGENT / OISE 17 pts
9 BACHERY Julien CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN SOISSONS AISNE 15 pts
10 PAILLARD Baptiste EC ABBEVILLOISE 13 pts
11 CARLOT Matéo CC NOGENT / OISE 11 pts
12 DISCONTIGNY Florian CC NOGENT / OISE 9 pts
13 FORESTIER Anatole CC NOGENT / OISE 8 pts
14 DUHAMEL Frantz VC BEAUVAISIEN OISE 7 pts
15 NARDOT Benjamin VC AMATEUR ST QUENTIN 6 pts
16 RIFFLET Mathieu AC AMIENOISE 5 pts
17 MOCCI Pierrick VC CHATEAU THIERRY METROPOLE 4 pts
18 CASPER Kenny AC MONTDIDIER 3 pts
19 EMERY Arthur VC AMATEUR ST QUENTIN 2 pts
20 DEJOYE Florian CC NOGENT / OISE 1 pts
SAINS DU NORD P+V CHAMPIONNAT REGIONAL du NORD PAS DE CALAIS
1 ROSSIGNOL Arthur CC CAMBRESIEN 50 pts
2 LEROY Sullivan CC ISBERGUES MOLINGHEM 45 pts
3 DEGRUTERE Corentin EC HAZEBROUCK MERVILLE 40 pts
4 LECHANTRE Bastien VC ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 35 pts
5 DELOBEL Florian ES ARQUES 30 pts
6 REVILLON Anthony VC ST OMER 25 pts
7 POUILLARD Hugo CC ARMENTIEROIS 20 pts
8 BREL Antoine VC ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 17 pts
9 FAY Maxime UVC CALAIS 15 pts
10 ANANIE Léo ES ARQUES 13 pts
11 BEHAGUE Rémi RO COMINOISE 11 pts
12 TORNU Florian EC WAMBRECHIES MARQUETTE LILLE 9 pts
13 DEWEZ Théo CV LIEVINOIS 8 pts
14 THORLET Maxence EC BERMERAIN 7 pts
15 LAHAYE Paul PEDALE MADELEINOISE 6 pts
16 RAMON Lucien O HESDIN MARCONNE 5 pts
17 DEWINTRE Gautier VC ST OMER 4 pts
18 FAYOLLE maxime ES ARQUES 3 pts
19 TRZEBOWSKI Marc Antoine VC ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 2 pts
20 DE MAREZ Florian CC ARMENTIEROIS 1 pts
DISSAY CHAMPIONNAT REGIONAL du POITOU CHARRENTE CLM - ROUTE
CLM P+V
1 RETAILLEAU Valentin UC CONFOLENS 20 pts
2 CORVAISIER Antonin V.C.CHARENTE OCEAN 18 pts
3 HIBBERD George C.C.VERVANT 16 pts
4 COLLET Valentin V.C.ROCHEFORT 14 pts
5 LAUSEILLE Théo P.JONZAC 12 pts
6 BERNARD Mathis V.C.CHARENTE OCEAN 10 pts
7 SOURDY Kylian U.A.LA ROCHEFOUCAULD 9 pts
8 BERNHARDT Marceau V.C.ROCHEFORT 8 pts
9 POMPADOU Kylian U.S.CHAUVIGNY C 7 pts
10 ROTH Nathan U.C.C.VIVONNE 6 pts
11 MAINGUENAUD Tom P.ST FLORENT NIORT 5 pts
12 CANTE Mathis C.POITEVIN 4 pts
13 BRIVADY Ludovic V.C.ROCHEFORT 3 pts
14 CHARPENTIER Rémi U.C.C.VIVONNE 2 pts
15 BREGIERE Anthony ENTENTE CYCLISTE 3 M 1 pts
WICKERSHEIM P+V CHAMPIONNAT REGIONAL D'ALSACE
1 GUEZENNEC Hugo 110 CYCLISME ILLZACH 50 pts
2 SCHNEIDER Lilian AC THANN 45 pts
3 NEHR Julien ASPTT MULHOUSE 40 pts
4 WALDVOGEL Loïc MJC BUHL 35 pts
5 JANN Antonin ROAD TEAM VAL DE MODER 30 pts
6 HUCK Bryan P.E. HAGUENAU - TRM 25 pts
7 THOMAS Théo LA PEDALE D`ALSACE 20 pts
8 HEINIS Jérôme VC SUNDGOVIA ALTKIRCH 17 pts
9 THOMAS Robin AS LA STEIGEOISE 15 pts
10 BURGER Antoine MJC BUHL CYCLISME 13 pts
11 CHARRE Alexandre VC SAINTE CROIX EN PLAINE 11 pts
12 HERT Timothée P.E. HAGUENAU - TRM 9 pts
13 KOPP Alexis AS LA STEIGEOISE 8 pts
14 SUSS Lucas VC ECKWERSHEIM 7 pts
15 COMBES Basile AC ERSTEIN 6 pts
16 MARICHAL Justin AC ERSTEIN 5 pts
17 PAILLOUX Vincent VC ECKWERSHEIM 4 pts
18 JUNG Kévin VC UNITE SCHWENHEIM 3 pts
19 HUET Quentin VC UNITE SCHWENHEIM 2 pts
20 MULLER Vincent VC ECKWERSHEIM 1 pts
ROUTE P+V
1 CHARPENTIER Theo P ST FLORENT NIORT 20 pts
2 MAINGUENAUD Tom P.ST FLORENT NIORT 18 pts
3 RAMBEAU Yohan C.O.COURONNAIS 16 pts
4 SOULLARD Tim U.A.LA ROCHEFOUCAULD 14 pts
5 BERNARD Mathis V.C.CHARENTE OCEAN 12 pts
6 BREGIERE Anthony ENTENTE CYCLISTE 3 M 10 pts
7 RETAILLEAU Valentin U.C.CONFOLENS 9 pts
8 PLOT Nicolas C.POITEVIN 8 pts
9 POMPADOU Kylian U.S.CHAUVIGNY C 7 pts
10 SOURDY Kylian U.A.LA ROCHEFOUCAULD 6 pts
11 CANTE Mathis C.POITEVIN 5 pts
12 ROTH Nathan U.C.C.VIVONNE 4 pts
13 CORVAISIER Antonin V.C.CHARENTE OCEAN 3 pts
14 HIBBERD George C.C.VERVANT 2 pts
15 COLLET Valentin V.C.ROCHEFORT 1 pts
GENERAL P+V
1 RAMBEAU Yohan C.O.COURONNAIS 50 pts
2 RETAILLEAU Valentin U.C.CONFOLENS 45 pts
3 CHARPENTIER Theo P.ST FLORENT NIORT 40 pts
4 MAINGUENAUD Tom P.ST FLORENT NIORT 35 pts
5 BERNARD Mathis V.C.CHARENTE OCEAN 30 pts
6 CORVAISIER Antonin V.C.CHARENTE OCEAN 25 pts
7 COLLET Valentin V.C.ROCHEFORT 20 pts
8 HIBBERD George C.C.VERVANT 17 pts
9 SOURDY Kylian U.A.LA ROCHEFOUCAULD 15 pts
10 POMPADOU Kylian U.S.CHAUVIGNY C. 13 pts
11 ROTH Nathan U.C.C.VIVONNE 11 pts
12 BREGIERE Anthony ENTENTE CYCLISTE 3 M 9 pts
13 CANTE Mathis C.POITEVIN 8 pts
14 SOULLARD Tim U.A.LA ROCHEFOUCAULD 7 pts
15 LAUSEILLE Théo P.JONZAC 6 pts
16 BERNHARDT Marceau V.C.ROCHEFORT 5 pts
17 PLOT Nicolas C.POITEVIN 4 pts
18 BRIVADY Ludovic V.C.ROCHEFORT 3 pts
19 CHARPENTIER Rémi U.C.C.VIVONNE 2 pts
20 GUEYE Dorian C.O.COURONNAIS 1 pts
SARREGUEMINES CHAMPIONNAT DEPARTEMENTAL DE MOSELLE
CLM P+V
1 BOUR Gabriel SC SARREGUEMINES 15 pts
2 PETRY Felix RV EDELWEISS 1905 BLIESRANSBACH ALLEMAGNE
3 PATROIS Natan RAON BIKE CLUB 10 pts
4 LAGARDE Léo EC STEPHANOIS 8 pts
5 TEWES Alexy CS THIONVILLOIS 6 pts
6 REINHARDT Yann CC SARREBOURGEOIS 5 pts
7 RINKE Jan Eric RV BLITZ OBERBEXBACH ALLEMAGNE
8 JACQUEL Johan EC STEPHANOIS 3 pts
9 RICHARDOT Baptiste VC SPINALIEN 2 pts
10 ARNOULD Flavien VC HETTANGE GRANDE 1 pts
COURSE APRES MIDI P+V
1 JACQUEL Johan EC STEPHANOIS 15 pts
2 NAZON Mattéo VC SPINALIEN 12 pts
3 BOYER Théo CYCLE GOLBEEN 10 pts
4 RINKE Jan-Eric RV BLITZ OBERBEXBACH ALLEMAGNE
5 BIETRY Sacha VC SPINALIEN 6 pts
6 TEWES Alexy CS THIONVILLOIS 4 pts
7 PETRY Felix RV EDELWEISS 1905 BLIESRANSBACH ALLEMAGNE
8 POISSON Guillaume CYCLE GOLBEEN 2 pts
9 SANTAMARIA GianLuca RSC ÜBERHERRN 1 pts
10 ARNOULD Flavien VC HETTANGE GRANDE
CLASSEMENT GENERAL P+V
1 PETRY Felix RV EDELWEISS 1905 BLIESRANSBACH ALLEMAGNE
2 JACQUEL Johan EC STEPHANOIS 17 pts
3 TEWES Alexy CS THIONVILLOIS Chpt de MOSELLE 15 pts + 10 pts Chpt de MOSELLE
4 RINKE Jan-Eric RV BLITZ OBERBEXBACH ALLEMAGNE
5 NAZON Mattéo VC SPINALIEN 10 pts
6 LAGARDE Léo EC STEPHANOIS 8 pts
7 BOYER Théo CYCLE GOLBEEN 6 pts
8 ARNOULD Flavien VC HETTANGE GRANDE 4 pts
9 BOUR Gabriel SC SARREGUEMINES 2 pts
10 REINHARDT Yann CC SARREBOURGEOIS 1 pts
SALON P+V Championnat des BOUCHES DU RHONE
1 WALKOWIAK Hugo VITROLLES VELO CLUB BMX 15 pts + 10 pts Chpt de BOUCHES DU RHONE
2 MARASCIA Antoine V.C.LA POMME MARSEILLE 12 pts
3 MASSARINI Luca V.C.LA POMME MARSEILLE 10 pts
4 ROGER Gabriel C.C. LE BOULOU 8 pts
5 AZZARO Mathis PASSION VTT VENELLES 6 pts
6 CARANDANTE Enzo CLUB CYCLISTE BOULOU 5 pts
7 KRIEGUER Nicolas VELO CLUB AUBAGNAIS 4 pts
8 DI STEFANO Sebastien A.V.C.AIX EN PROVENCE 3 pts
9 JANICKI Solal V.C.LA POMME MARSEILLE 2 pts
10 COUVRAT Remi VC SAINT ANTOINE/GAVOTTE 1 pts
LE CANNET ROCHEVILLE CHAMPIONNAT DEPARTEMENTAL DES ALPES MARITIME - Etape tour de la COTE D'AZUR 15
ANDEL P+V
1 HUBY Antoine CC UZELAIS 20 pts
2 GUILLOUX Benjamin UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN 18 pts
3 NIO Nathan OC LOCMINE 16 pts
4 POIRIER Clement VC PAYS DE GUINGAMP 22 14 pts
5 HALLAIS William VC AVRANCHES 12 pts
6 LOZACH Antoine CC MONCONTOUR 10 pts
7 PECHEUR Romain VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 9 pts
8 MALARGE Killian EC PLOUHA LANVOLLON 8 pts
9 BURLOT Samuel UC BRIOCHINE 7 pts
10 LE CHANU Baptiste VC QUINTINAIS 6 pts
11 LE BECHEC Guillaume UC BRIOCHINE 5 pts
12 LE GUYADER Logan TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE 4 pts
13 SPAGNESI Valentin VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 3 pts
14 SAGAERT Yann EC PLESTIN 2 pts
15 GLOT Raphael UC BRIOCHINE 1 pts
SAINT SYLVAIN D'ANJOU P+V
1 BRAMOULLE Adrien EV ANGERS DOUTRE 15 pts
2 BILLOUIN Victor LAVAL CYCLISME 53 12 pts
3 LAURENDEAU Emilien BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT 10 pts
4 PATOYT Joris PELLOUAILLES AC 8 pts
5 CADEAU Adrien VELO CLUB LIONNAIS 6 pts
6 TEXIER Alexis ANGERS CYCLISME 5 pts
7 BONNAVENTURE Matisse PELLOUAILLES AC 4 pts
8 JAMIN Leo Paul BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT 3 pts
9 MALIDIN David VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS 2 pts
10 AVRIT Adrien VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS 1 pts
ENTRAMMES P+V
1 MOURAUD Victor VC LIONNAIS 15 pts
2 BELLIER Benjamin ANGERS CYCLISME 12 pts
3 BIARD François AC BELMONTAISE 10 pts
4 BREARD Alexis FLERS CYCLISME 61 8 pts
5 MARC MARTIN Victor LAVAL CYCLISME 53 6 pts
6 BEAUPIED Quentin CA EVRON 5 pts
7 GAUTIER Maxime BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS 4 pts
8 BRETONNIER Theo LAVAL CYCLISME 53 3 pts
9 AUBRY Corentin ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE 2 pts
10 POULAIN Valentin CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN 1 pts
SAINT DENIS REUNION P+V
1 GRONDIN Donavan Vincent SPRINTERS CLUB SAINT ANDREEN 15 pts
2 DERFLA Thibault SPRINTERS CLUB SAINT ANDREEN 12 pts
3 ADAM Anthony VCSD 10 pts
4 HOARAU Florian Jym SPRINTERS CLUB SAINT ANDREEN 8 pts
5 GRONDIN Aurelien Jean SPRINTERS CLUB SAINT ANDREEN 6 pts
6 CAILLAUD Francis VCSD 5 pts
7 METELLUS Charles André SPRINTERS CLUB SAINT ANDREEN 4 pts
8 PAYET Aurelien SPRINTERS CLUB SAINT ANDREEN 3 pts
9 TAOCALI Fabien VCE 2 pts
10 THEVENIN Thibault VCE 1 pts
SAINT GEREON P+V 2eme Etape du TOUR DE LOIRE ATLANTIQUE
1 BOUVIER Bapthiste GUIDON MACHECOULAIS 20 pts
2 THIBAUD Samuel COMITE CYCLISTE MONTOIS 18 pts
3 AULNETTE Clement UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE 16 pts
4 BODARD Damien ST JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE CYCLISME 14 pts
5 VERGER Enzo LAVAL CYCLISME 53 12 pts
6 BARRE Louis PEDALE NANTAISE 10 pts
7 LEMAITRE Simon AC BREVINOIS 9 pts
8 JOLLY Maxime VC CHALLANDAIS 8 pts
9 GOULET Clement VC SEBASTIENNAIS 7 pts
10 GENAUDEAU Clarence LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME 6 pts
11 BOUE Romain ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU 5 pts
12 RAPIN Florian TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS 4 pts
13 JOSSE Greg GUIDON MACHECOULAIS 3 pts
14 BOLGIANI Ugo VELO CLUB PORNICHET 2 pts
15 MILOUX Ludovic UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE 1 pts
CLASSEMENT GENERAL du TOUR DE LOIRE ATLANTIQUE P+V
1 BOUVIER Bapthiste GUIDON MACHECOULAIS 25 pts
2 BARRE Louis PEDALE NANTAISE 23 pts
3 LEMAITRE Simon AC BREVINOIS 20 pts
4 VERGER Enzo LAVAL CYCLISME 53 17 pts
5 GOULET Clement VC SEBASTIENNAIS 15 pts
6 BOLGIANI Ugo VELO CLUB PORNICHET 12 pts
7 JOSSE Greg GUIDON MACHECOULAIS 10 pts
8 RAPIN Florian TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS 8 pts
9 GUILLON Dylan US ST HERBLAIN 7 pts
10 MILOUX Ludovic UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE 6 pts
11 MAITRE Alexandre GUIDON MACHECOULAIS 5 pts
12 LANVIERGE Ladislas ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE 4 pts
13 MILOUX Alexandre UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE 3 pts
RIMAISON BAUD P+V
1 LE LESLE Nicolas VC LANGUIDIC 20 pts
2 GREGOIRE Arthur US PONTCHATELAINE 18 pts
3 BAUCHE Adrien UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN 16 pts
4 TANGUY Quentin AC PAYS DE BAUD 14 pts
5 LE PIOUFFE Nathan VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 12 pts
6 PASCO Maxime UC INGUINIEL 10 pts
7 JOALLAND Victor US PONTCHATELAINE 9 pts
8 DAVID Louison SC MALESTROIT 8 pts
9 DRUMEL Alexis VC PONTIVYEN 7 pts
10 LE ROUX Alexis UC QUIMPERLOISE 6 pts
11 LE CROM Charles AC LANESTER 56 5 pts
12 MICHELIN Antoine VC LANGUIDIC 4 pts
13 BAUTHAMY Corentin VC PONTIVYEN 3 pts
14 CHARLES Enzo VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. 2 pts
15 LE FALHER Baptiste UC ALREENNE 1 pts
ST MARTIN EN HAUT P+V
1 VERCHER Matteo UC BELLEVILLE 15 pts
2 BOSVIRONNOIS Quentin MOULIN 12 pts
3 VIT Adrien VOUGY VELO SPORT 10 pts
4 VERNE Nicolas LYON SPRINT EVOLUTION 8 pts
5 JARNET Theo CERCLE CYCLISTE CHATILLONNAIS 6 pts
6 CHARCOSSET Romain C.C. ST MARTINOIS 5 pts
7 CHERPIN Hugo LYON SPRINT EVOLUTION 4 pts
8 SEYSSEL Vincent V.C. CORBAS 3 pts
9 DAVOINE Arthur E.C. ST ETIENNE - LOIRE 2 pts
10 PALLESHI Matteo E.C. BOURG EN BRESSE 1 pts
TILLEUL OTHON P+V
1 VALLEE Nicolas UV NEUBOURG 15 pts
2 DUVIVIER Alexis UV NEUBOURG 12 pts
3 CACHELEUX Nicolas VC ROUEN 76 10 pts
4 PARDON Florian UV NEUBOURG 8 pts
5 LEROYER Corentin USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN 6 pts
6 THEOT Hugo VC EVREUX 5 pts
7 TARDIVEL Gwendal CS BONNEVILLE 4 pts
8 LEKHAL Eliot VC ROUEN 76 3 pts
9 BEUX Clément EC DES BOUCLES DE SEINE 2 pts
10 SAPIN Paul UV NEUBOURG 1 pts
MONTFORT LE GESNOIS P+V
1 PAGE Hugo ES ALNELOISE CYCLISME 15 pts
2 DREVET Quentin VINEUIL SPORTS 12 pts
3 CABARET Josselin AC BELMONTAISE 10 pts
4 LEDREUX Lilian AC BELMONTAISE 8 pts
5 HATTON Théo ES ALNELOISE CYCLISME 6 pts
6 GIRARD Damien TEAM PELTRAX - CSD 5 pts
7 LEROUX Theo UC MONTGESNOISE 4 pts
8 HAMELIN Jordan CS MAINVILLIERS 3 pts
9 BELLANGER Axel PATRIOTE DE BONNETABLE 2 pts
10 LE MARECHAL Evan BRETTE SPORTIF 1 pts
SAVIGNY SUR ORGE P+V
1 LABICHE Killian PARISIS AC 95 20 pts
2 PIERRE Elliot PARISIS AC 95 18 pts
3 PENHOET Paul CSM CLAMART 16 pts
4 HUMBERT Igor ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE 95 14 pts
5 TABARY Paul LAGNY PONTCARRE CYC. 12 pts
6 BASSELET Abel UC ORLEANS 10 pts
7 OCHOA Pablo CSM CLAMART 9 pts
8 FUSILLIER Charles US METRO TRANSPORTS 8 pts
9 PORCU Enzo US METRO TRANSPORTS 7 pts
10 VALOY Johan GUIDON CHALETTOIS 6 pts
11 NERON Marvin GUIDON CHALETTOIS 5 pts
12 CARON Antony US METRO TRANSPORTS 4 pts
13 DEMARCQ Nathan LAGNY PONTCARRE CYC. 3 pts
14 WOLFERSBERGER Adrien VC SAVIGNY SUR ORGE 2 pts
15 TINTI Hugo TEAM PELTRAX - CSD 1 pts
MEAUX P+V
1 PROVOST Maximilien TEAM 94 VILLENEUVOISE 15 pts
2 COUHE Brian TEAM 94 VILLENEUVOISE 12 pts
3 LAMY Valentin PARIS CYCLISTE OLYMPIQUE 10 pts
4 ORGIAZZI Thomas ESC MEAUX 8 pts
5 ROCHE Antoine ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE 95 6 pts
6 SAMBA Andrew TEAM 94 VILLENEUVOISE 5 pts
7 CABOT Thomas U.V.C.A TROYES 4 pts
8 LEBLOND Hadrien U.V.C.A TROYES 3 pts
9 BREMONT Lucas ESC MEAUX 2 pts
10 AUGUET Thibault OLYMPIQUE C.V.O 1 pts
VILLE LA GRAND P+V
1 LESAGE Corentin V.C. ANNEMASSE 15 pts
2 VERNIENGEAL Eliot V.C. ANNEMASSE 12 pts
3 PERRIN Louis U.C. PASSY MONT BLANC 10 pts
4 GIRAUD Mathieu V.C. ANNEMASSE 8 pts
5 TALLAND Adrien V.C. ANNEMASSE 6 pts
6 CARITE Gauthier U.C. PASSY MONT BLANC 5 pts
7 REVIRON Nicolas V.C. CLUSES SCIONZIER 4 pts
8 GOMES Anthony TEAM ALLINGES PUBLIER 3 pts
9 LAPERGUE Lucas TEAM ALLINGES PUBLIER 2 pts
10 POULAIN Thomas THYEZ CYCLISME 1 pts
PUYOO P+V
1 LORMANT Baptiste ST GO CYCLISME COMMINGES 15 pts
2 LE BOETEZ Clement VC STE LIVRADE 12 pts
3 DUCHEIN Dorian TARBES CYCLISTE COMPETITION 10 pts
4 LANGELLA Lilian CC MARMANDAIS 8 pts
5 QUATTRIN Baptiste GUIDON SAINT MARTINOIS 6 pts
6 SAUTEL Jonathan VC NAYAIS 5 pts
7 CORDEIRO MARQUES Thomas SC DE SERRES CASTET 4 pts
8 MENDOUSSE Sam UV AUCH GG 3 pts
9 CARREAU Dorian US DACQUOISE 2 pts
10 CHARLOT Victor VC PAYS DE LANGON 1 pts
CHATEAUGIRON P+V
1 LESAGE Gwendal REDON OC 15 pts
2 QUINDRY Emeric UC BRICQUEBEC 12 pts
3 HAQUIN Pierre OCC CESSON SEVIGNE 10 pts
4 GICQUEL Felicien REDON OC 8 pts
5 ROBERT Alexis VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 6 pts
6 GILBERT Aurélien VC AVRANCHES 5 pts
7 GUERET Théo VC ST LO PONT HEBERT 4 pts
8 OLLIVIER Gurvan US VERN 3 pts
9 LOREAU Vincent US VERN 2 pts
10 BINET Pierre VC CHAVAGNAIS 1 pts
ERGUE GABERIC P+V
1 BARON Adrien VC PLELANAIS 15 pts
2 MOLINARO Benjamin OC LOCMINE 12 pts
3 GUERNALEC Victor VC CHATEAULINOIS 10 pts
4 SILLIAU Nicolas UC PAYS DE MORLAIX 8 pts
5 D`HERVEZ Thibault VC CHATEAULINOIS 6 pts
6 JULOU Nicolas VC PAYS DE GUINGAMP 22 5 pts
7 LAURANCE Axel EC QUEVENOISE 4 pts
8 BOIVIN Adrien VS PAYS DE LAMBALLE 3 pts
9 GUIDEC Timothee OC LOCMINE 2 pts
10 BENECH Pierre RO BEGARROISE 1 pts
GACE P+V
1 DAVID Maxence SUD DE L EURE CYCLISME 15 pts
2 VAUQUELIN Kévin UC TILLY VAL DE SEULLES 12 pts
3 CARTIER Alexis US NOGENT LE ROTROU 10 pts
4 BREUILLY Alban VC EVREUX 8 pts
5 DUVAL Kévin VS TRUN 6 pts
6 GODET Marius VS TRUN 5 pts
7 LEPRAT Nathan ES CAEN 4 pts
8 BERNIER Elwan VC FALAISE 3 pts
9 COIGNARD Paul UC ALENCON DAMIGNY 2 pts
10 ANQUETIL Axel ES CAEN 1 pts
CHASSIGNIEU/VALENCOGNE Championat ISERE
1 GUICHARD Leo UC VOIRONNAISE 15 pts + 10 pts Chpt ISERE P+V
2 CAPRON Remi CYCLISME SEYSSINET SEYSSINS 12 pts P
3 LECLAINCHE Gwen CHAMBERY CYCLISME COMPETITION 10 pts P
4 COSS Loris GILLONAY CC 8 pts P
5 BAUDIN Alexandre G.O. LA LECHERE 6 pts P
6 REINA Nathan EC SALAISE P ROUSSILLON 5 pts P
BOULZICOURT P+V
1 BERWEILLER Brice PEDALE CHALONNAISE 15 pts
2 DELBOVE Joris ASPTT DE TROYES 12 pts
3 COQUERET Louis U.V.C.CHARLEVILLE-MEZ 10 pts
4 CREPIN Félicien U.V.C.CHARLEVILLE-MEZ 8 pts
5 DABOT Raphaël P.CHALONNAISE 6 pts
6 MOREAUX Clément P.CHALONNAISE 5 pts
7 HYON François E.C.FUMACIENNE 4 pts
8 JOT Hugo E C V BOULZICOURT 3 pts
9 ROSSION Tom AC BAZANCOURT 2 pts
10 PIETRAS Léo P.REMOISE 1 pts
CHATILLON SUR CHER P+V
1 MUSY Maxence VINEUIL SPORT 15 pts
2 JEROME Brayann AC SUD 28 12 pts
3 LEFEVRE Loan AL LA CHAPELLE ST URSIN 10 pts
4 OLIVIERI Lucas VINEUIL SPORT 8 pts
5 COQUET Fabien UC GIEN SPORT 6 pts
6 GABILLOUX Erwan UC MEHUNOISE 5 pts
7 PRIEURE Pierrick CS THIONVILLOIS 4 pts
8 LORILLOU Lucas SV LOCHOISE 3 pts
9 GARSAULT Quentin INDRE VELO PASSION 2 pts
10 DELAFOY Justin CG ORLEANS LOIRET 1 pts
CHAMPAGNAC LA RIVIERE CHAMPIONNAT LIMOUSIN 35
1 BONIFACE Lucas UC CONDAT 50 pts P+V
VERN SUR SEICHE P+V
1 OLLIVIER Gurvan US VERN CYCLISME 15 pts
2 CHEVILLARD Allan US VERN CYCLISME 12 pts
3 HARDY Simon OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS 10 pts
4 SAILLENFEST Leo DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC 8 pts
5 THOMAZEAU Yael VC SAINT MALO 6 pts
6 HAQUIN Pierre OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS 5 pts
7 GUERET Theo VC ST LO PONT HEBERT 4 pts
8 LOREAU Vincent US VERN CYCLISME 3 pts
9 CHEVAL Eloann US LA GACILLY CYCL. 2 pts
10 ROUTIER Nicolas ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME 1 pts
le 11 juin 2016
LES LOGES MARCHIS P+V
1 LAPEIRA Paul VC SAINT HILAIRE 15 pts
2 BARON Adrien VC PLELAN 12 pts
3 LAUMONIER Arthur CC VITREEN 10 pts
4 BOURDIN Florent COC FOUGERAIS 8 pts
5 BAISNEE Hugo PERIERS CYCLISME 6 pts
6 ANDRE Leopold VS CHARTRAIN 5 pts
7 DAVID Nathan ES TORIGNI 4 pts
8 JOURDAN Louis UC DU MORTAINAIS 3 pts
9 DUREL Alexis AG ORVAL COUTANCES 2 pts
10 HOUIVET Alexy UC IFS-HEROUVILLE 1 pts
SAVENAY P+V 1eme Etape du TOUR DE LOIRE ATLANTIQUE
1 BARRE Louis PEDALE NANTAISE 20 pts
2 LEMAITRE Simon AC BREVINOIS 18 pts
3 DENIS Erwann AC BREVINOIS 16 pts
4 BOUVIER Bapthiste GUIDON MACHECOULAIS 14 pts
5 GOULET Clement VC SEBASTIENNAIS 12 pts
6 BOLGIANI Ugo VELO CLUB PORNICHET 10 pt
7 VERGER Enzo LAVAL CYCLISME 53 9 pts
8 GUITTON Valentin Patrick US PONTCHATELAINE 8 pts
9 JOSSE Greg GUIDON MACHECOULAIS 7 pts
10 ORIOT Lucas US PONTCHATELAINE 6 pts
11 RAPIN Florian TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS 5 pts
12 DEBEC Thomas AC BREVINOIS 4 pts
13 DANIEL Corentin US PONTCHATELAINE 3 pts
14 ROUILLON Martin VC SEBASTIENNAIS 2 pts
15 MILOUX Alexandre UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE 1 pts
ST PIERRE DES CORPS P+V
1 DEMAY Richard MONTRICHARD CYCLISME 41 15 pts
2 BASSELET Abel UC ORLEANS 12 pts
3 HESISSE Joseph GUIDON CROCHU VEIGNE 10 pts
4 PRIEURE Pierrick CS THIONVILLOIS 8 pts
5 SCULFORT Tom US ST PIERRE DES CORPS 6 pts
6 RASSET Jason AC ALIZAY 5 pts
7 BOURREAU Eddy GUIDON CROCHU VEIGNE 4 pts
8 RAUCHS Axel AC TOURAINE 3 pts
9 LE ROUZIX Loann UC AMBOISE NAZELLES NEGRON 2 pts
10 BERCEGEAY Erwan VS CACIEN 1 pts
MAZAMET Montée de Nore CLM P+V
1 CARR Sébastien AJCHVA LIMOUX 15 pts
2 CANNESANT Jean CV MONTASTRUC 12 pts
3 REVELLO Baptiste ST JUERY OLYMPIQUE 10 pts
4 GRAS Cyril UV MAZAMET 8 pts
5 VIGNE Antonin ST JUERY OLYMPIQUE 6 pts
6 SEBE Florian VSLL CASTRES 5 pts
7 DELMAS Théo US FRONTON 4 pts
8 DAUMAS ROMAIN AS CARCASSONNE CYCLISTE 3 pts
9 LAFORME Gabin VELO SPRINT NARBONNAIS 2 pts
10 RUSSO Bastien UV MAZAMET 1 pts
YDES - Tour du CANTAL P+V
1 CHAUMEAU Remi VT TRANZAULT 25 pts
2 ARTAUD Nolan VELO CLUB RIOMOIS 21 pts
3 CHARBONNIER Nathan LA ROUE LIBRE ANDREZEENNE 19 pts
4 FIEFVEZ Jordan EVCC BERGERAC 17 pts
5 BENOIT Johan A.C. TARARE/POPEY 15 pts
6 RISPAL Jonathan U.C.BRIVISTE 12 pts
7 BORNES Quentin VELO CLUB SANSAC ARPAJON 10 pts
8 RETAILLEAU Valentin U.C.CONFOLENS 8 pts
9 ROY Loic U.C.BRIVISTE 7 pts
10 BOURDIAUX Julien JGS NIVERNAISE 6 pts
11 HERODY Léo VELO SPORT THIERNOIS 5 pts
12 RIVET Benjamin U.C.CONDAT 4 pts
13 HAMON Nicolas U.C.CONDAT 3 pts
14 SOURDY Kylian U.A.LA ROCHEFOUCAULD 2 pts
15 CHADOURNE Yann EC TRELISSAC COULOUNIEIX 24 1 pts
CLASSEMENT GENERAL FINAL - Tour du CANTAL P+V
1 RIVET Benjamin U.C.CONDAT 40 pts
2 RETAILLEAU Valentin U.C.CONFOLENS 35 pts
3 ROY Loic U.C.BRIVISTE 30 pts
4 HAMON Nicolas U.C.CONDAT 25 pts
5 BOURDIAUX Julien JGS NIVERNAISE 20 pts
6 SOURDY Kylian U.A.LA ROCHEFOUCAULD 17 pts
7 BORNES Quentin VELO CLUB SANSAC ARPAJON 15 pts
8 VERCHER Matteo U.C BELLIVILLOISE 12 pts
9 ARTAUD Nolan VELO CLUB RIOMOIS 10 pts
10 VANDEPITTE Nathan ALBI VELO SPORT 8 pts
11 CARR Sébastien AJCHVA-LIMOUX 6 pts
12 NAVARRO Gauthier VELO SPRINT NARBONNAIS 4 pts
13 CHAUMEAU Remi VT TRANZAULT 3 pts
14 LACOSTE Jean-Edouard VELO CLUB SANSAC-ARPAJON 2 pts
15 BOSTVIRONNOIS Quentin ROMYA 1 pts
SIBIRIL MOGUERIEC P+V
1 LE ROUX Bapthiste UC PAYS DE MORLAIX 15 pts
2 SPARFEL Gaetan ST RENAN IROISE VELO 12 pts
3 QUENTRIC Thibault LANDIVISIENNE CYCL. 10 pts
4 GUIANVARC`H Kenan CC BOURG BLANC 8 pts
5 BURLOT Samuel UC BRIOCHINE 6 pts
6 LE VEN Clement VS PLABENNEC 5 pts
7 LE GLEAU Antoine VS PLABENNEC 4 pts
8 PLUSQUELLEC Yann UC PAYS DE MORLAIX 3 pts
9 MORIN Dylan EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR 2 pts
10 L`AZOU Edern CC BOURG BLANC 1 pts
le 12 juin 2016
VIC SOUS THIL P+V CHAMPIONNAT REGIONAL BOURGOGNE et FRANCHE COMTE CLM
1 GRISOT Aymeric E.C. BAUME LES DAMES 20 pts
2 PATOIS Pierre AMICALE CYCLISTE BISONTINE 17 pts
3 BOURDIAUX Julien JGS NIVERNAISE 15 pts
4 ETEVENARD Victor VC MORTEAU MONTBENOIT 12 pts
5 EMORINE Quentin VS MACONNAIS 10 pts
6 PLAISANT Lucas AS FOURCHAMBAULT 7 pts
7 BARTHOULOT Léo AMICALE CYCLISTE BISONTINE 5 pts
8 DEMORTIERE François CREUSOT CYCLISME 3 pts
9 MATHIEU Léo E.C. BAUME LES DAMES 2 pts
10 RICHARD Maxime CC ETUPES 1 pts
VIC SOUS THIL P+V CHAMPIONNAT REGIONAL BOURGOGNE et FRANCHE COMTE ROUTE
1 GUIZIOU Mathieu SCO DIJON 50 pts
2 BOURDIAUX Julien JGS NIVERNAISE 45 pts
3 PLAISANT Lucas AS FOURCHAMBAULT 40 pts
4 EMORINE Quentin VS MACONNAIS 35 pts
5 MARION Alexis VC ORNANS 30 pts
6 RICHARD Maxime CC ETUPES 25 pts
7 PINOT Benjamin ROUE D`OR NOIDANS 20 pts
8 COLIN Dorian EC BOURBONNIEN 17 pts
9 DEMORTIERE François CREUSOT CYCLISME 15 pts
10 MARCHAND Hugo Quentin A.C.T. BELFORT 13 pts
11 CHAMBRE Romaric U COSNOISE SPORTIVE 11 pts
12 GRISOT Aymeric E.C. BAUME LES DAMES 9 pts
13 PERRUCHOT Corentin CREUSOT CYCLISME 8 pts
14 LAGNIE Brice VC CHAROLLAIS 7 pts
15 DE SOUZA AZEVEDO Kélian CREUSOT CYCLISME 6 pts
16 DE SOUZA AZEVEDO Evan CREUSOT CYCLISME 5 pts
17 GUILLOT Justin E.C. BAUME LES DAMES 4 pts
18 LAFOUGE Thibault CREUSOT CYCLISME 3 pts
19 MARICHY Theo SCO DIJON 2 pts
20 REGAZZONI Baptiste VC ORNANS 1 pts
VILLEQUIER AUMONT P+V CHAMPIONNAT REGIONAL de PICARDIE
1 HUENS Axel VC AMATEUR ST QUENTIN 50 pts
2 BRULE Louis VC LAONNOIS 45 pts
3 LEROUX Maxime VC AMATEUR ST QUENTIN 40 pts
4 DUPUY Quentin CC NOGENT / OISE 35 pts
5 DELIMAUGES Etienne AC MONTDIDIER 30 pts
6 HUYET Baptiste CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN SOISSONS AISNE 25 pts
7 DUVAL Léo EC ABBEVILLOISE 20 pts
8 HEYMANS Antoine CC NOGENT / OISE 17 pts
9 BACHERY Julien CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN SOISSONS AISNE 15 pts
10 PAILLARD Baptiste EC ABBEVILLOISE 13 pts
11 CARLOT Matéo CC NOGENT / OISE 11 pts
12 DISCONTIGNY Florian CC NOGENT / OISE 9 pts
13 FORESTIER Anatole CC NOGENT / OISE 8 pts
14 DUHAMEL Frantz VC BEAUVAISIEN OISE 7 pts
15 NARDOT Benjamin VC AMATEUR ST QUENTIN 6 pts
16 RIFFLET Mathieu AC AMIENOISE 5 pts
17 MOCCI Pierrick VC CHATEAU THIERRY METROPOLE 4 pts
18 CASPER Kenny AC MONTDIDIER 3 pts
19 EMERY Arthur VC AMATEUR ST QUENTIN 2 pts
20 DEJOYE Florian CC NOGENT / OISE 1 pts
SAINS DU NORD P+V CHAMPIONNAT REGIONAL du NORD PAS DE CALAIS
1 ROSSIGNOL Arthur CC CAMBRESIEN 50 pts
2 LEROY Sullivan CC ISBERGUES MOLINGHEM 45 pts
3 DEGRUTERE Corentin EC HAZEBROUCK MERVILLE 40 pts
4 LECHANTRE Bastien VC ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 35 pts
5 DELOBEL Florian ES ARQUES 30 pts
6 REVILLON Anthony VC ST OMER 25 pts
7 POUILLARD Hugo CC ARMENTIEROIS 20 pts
8 BREL Antoine VC ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 17 pts
9 FAY Maxime UVC CALAIS 15 pts
10 ANANIE Léo ES ARQUES 13 pts
11 BEHAGUE Rémi RO COMINOISE 11 pts
12 TORNU Florian EC WAMBRECHIES MARQUETTE LILLE 9 pts
13 DEWEZ Théo CV LIEVINOIS 8 pts
14 THORLET Maxence EC BERMERAIN 7 pts
15 LAHAYE Paul PEDALE MADELEINOISE 6 pts
16 RAMON Lucien O HESDIN MARCONNE 5 pts
17 DEWINTRE Gautier VC ST OMER 4 pts
18 FAYOLLE maxime ES ARQUES 3 pts
19 TRZEBOWSKI Marc Antoine VC ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 2 pts
20 DE MAREZ Florian CC ARMENTIEROIS 1 pts
DISSAY CHAMPIONNAT REGIONAL du POITOU CHARRENTE CLM - ROUTE
CLM P+V
1 RETAILLEAU Valentin UC CONFOLENS 20 pts
2 CORVAISIER Antonin V.C.CHARENTE OCEAN 18 pts
3 HIBBERD George C.C.VERVANT 16 pts
4 COLLET Valentin V.C.ROCHEFORT 14 pts
5 LAUSEILLE Théo P.JONZAC 12 pts
6 BERNARD Mathis V.C.CHARENTE OCEAN 10 pts
7 SOURDY Kylian U.A.LA ROCHEFOUCAULD 9 pts
8 BERNHARDT Marceau V.C.ROCHEFORT 8 pts
9 POMPADOU Kylian U.S.CHAUVIGNY C 7 pts
10 ROTH Nathan U.C.C.VIVONNE 6 pts
11 MAINGUENAUD Tom P.ST FLORENT NIORT 5 pts
12 CANTE Mathis C.POITEVIN 4 pts
13 BRIVADY Ludovic V.C.ROCHEFORT 3 pts
14 CHARPENTIER Rémi U.C.C.VIVONNE 2 pts
15 BREGIERE Anthony ENTENTE CYCLISTE 3 M 1 pts
WICKERSHEIM P+V CHAMPIONNAT REGIONAL D'ALSACE
1 GUEZENNEC Hugo 110 CYCLISME ILLZACH 50 pts
2 SCHNEIDER Lilian AC THANN 45 pts
3 NEHR Julien ASPTT MULHOUSE 40 pts
4 WALDVOGEL Loïc MJC BUHL 35 pts
5 JANN Antonin ROAD TEAM VAL DE MODER 30 pts
6 HUCK Bryan P.E. HAGUENAU - TRM 25 pts
7 THOMAS Théo LA PEDALE D`ALSACE 20 pts
8 HEINIS Jérôme VC SUNDGOVIA ALTKIRCH 17 pts
9 THOMAS Robin AS LA STEIGEOISE 15 pts
10 BURGER Antoine MJC BUHL CYCLISME 13 pts
11 CHARRE Alexandre VC SAINTE CROIX EN PLAINE 11 pts
12 HERT Timothée P.E. HAGUENAU - TRM 9 pts
13 KOPP Alexis AS LA STEIGEOISE 8 pts
14 SUSS Lucas VC ECKWERSHEIM 7 pts
15 COMBES Basile AC ERSTEIN 6 pts
16 MARICHAL Justin AC ERSTEIN 5 pts
17 PAILLOUX Vincent VC ECKWERSHEIM 4 pts
18 JUNG Kévin VC UNITE SCHWENHEIM 3 pts
19 HUET Quentin VC UNITE SCHWENHEIM 2 pts
20 MULLER Vincent VC ECKWERSHEIM 1 pts
ROUTE P+V
1 CHARPENTIER Theo P ST FLORENT NIORT 20 pts
2 MAINGUENAUD Tom P.ST FLORENT NIORT 18 pts
3 RAMBEAU Yohan C.O.COURONNAIS 16 pts
4 SOULLARD Tim U.A.LA ROCHEFOUCAULD 14 pts
5 BERNARD Mathis V.C.CHARENTE OCEAN 12 pts
6 BREGIERE Anthony ENTENTE CYCLISTE 3 M 10 pts
7 RETAILLEAU Valentin U.C.CONFOLENS 9 pts
8 PLOT Nicolas C.POITEVIN 8 pts
9 POMPADOU Kylian U.S.CHAUVIGNY C 7 pts
10 SOURDY Kylian U.A.LA ROCHEFOUCAULD 6 pts
11 CANTE Mathis C.POITEVIN 5 pts
12 ROTH Nathan U.C.C.VIVONNE 4 pts
13 CORVAISIER Antonin V.C.CHARENTE OCEAN 3 pts
14 HIBBERD George C.C.VERVANT 2 pts
15 COLLET Valentin V.C.ROCHEFORT 1 pts
GENERAL P+V
1 RAMBEAU Yohan C.O.COURONNAIS 50 pts
2 RETAILLEAU Valentin U.C.CONFOLENS 45 pts
3 CHARPENTIER Theo P.ST FLORENT NIORT 40 pts
4 MAINGUENAUD Tom P.ST FLORENT NIORT 35 pts
5 BERNARD Mathis V.C.CHARENTE OCEAN 30 pts
6 CORVAISIER Antonin V.C.CHARENTE OCEAN 25 pts
7 COLLET Valentin V.C.ROCHEFORT 20 pts
8 HIBBERD George C.C.VERVANT 17 pts
9 SOURDY Kylian U.A.LA ROCHEFOUCAULD 15 pts
10 POMPADOU Kylian U.S.CHAUVIGNY C. 13 pts
11 ROTH Nathan U.C.C.VIVONNE 11 pts
12 BREGIERE Anthony ENTENTE CYCLISTE 3 M 9 pts
13 CANTE Mathis C.POITEVIN 8 pts
14 SOULLARD Tim U.A.LA ROCHEFOUCAULD 7 pts
15 LAUSEILLE Théo P.JONZAC 6 pts
16 BERNHARDT Marceau V.C.ROCHEFORT 5 pts
17 PLOT Nicolas C.POITEVIN 4 pts
18 BRIVADY Ludovic V.C.ROCHEFORT 3 pts
19 CHARPENTIER Rémi U.C.C.VIVONNE 2 pts
20 GUEYE Dorian C.O.COURONNAIS 1 pts
SARREGUEMINES CHAMPIONNAT DEPARTEMENTAL DE MOSELLE
CLM P+V
1 BOUR Gabriel SC SARREGUEMINES 15 pts
2 PETRY Felix RV EDELWEISS 1905 BLIESRANSBACH ALLEMAGNE
3 PATROIS Natan RAON BIKE CLUB 10 pts
4 LAGARDE Léo EC STEPHANOIS 8 pts
5 TEWES Alexy CS THIONVILLOIS 6 pts
6 REINHARDT Yann CC SARREBOURGEOIS 5 pts
7 RINKE Jan Eric RV BLITZ OBERBEXBACH ALLEMAGNE
8 JACQUEL Johan EC STEPHANOIS 3 pts
9 RICHARDOT Baptiste VC SPINALIEN 2 pts
10 ARNOULD Flavien VC HETTANGE GRANDE 1 pts
COURSE APRES MIDI P+V
1 JACQUEL Johan EC STEPHANOIS 15 pts
2 NAZON Mattéo VC SPINALIEN 12 pts
3 BOYER Théo CYCLE GOLBEEN 10 pts
4 RINKE Jan-Eric RV BLITZ OBERBEXBACH ALLEMAGNE
5 BIETRY Sacha VC SPINALIEN 6 pts
6 TEWES Alexy CS THIONVILLOIS 4 pts
7 PETRY Felix RV EDELWEISS 1905 BLIESRANSBACH ALLEMAGNE
8 POISSON Guillaume CYCLE GOLBEEN 2 pts
9 SANTAMARIA GianLuca RSC ÜBERHERRN 1 pts
10 ARNOULD Flavien VC HETTANGE GRANDE
CLASSEMENT GENERAL P+V
1 PETRY Felix RV EDELWEISS 1905 BLIESRANSBACH ALLEMAGNE
2 JACQUEL Johan EC STEPHANOIS 17 pts
3 TEWES Alexy CS THIONVILLOIS Chpt de MOSELLE 15 pts + 10 pts Chpt de MOSELLE
4 RINKE Jan-Eric RV BLITZ OBERBEXBACH ALLEMAGNE
5 NAZON Mattéo VC SPINALIEN 10 pts
6 LAGARDE Léo EC STEPHANOIS 8 pts
7 BOYER Théo CYCLE GOLBEEN 6 pts
8 ARNOULD Flavien VC HETTANGE GRANDE 4 pts
9 BOUR Gabriel SC SARREGUEMINES 2 pts
10 REINHARDT Yann CC SARREBOURGEOIS 1 pts
SALON P+V Championnat des BOUCHES DU RHONE
1 WALKOWIAK Hugo VITROLLES VELO CLUB BMX 15 pts + 10 pts Chpt de BOUCHES DU RHONE
2 MARASCIA Antoine V.C.LA POMME MARSEILLE 12 pts
3 MASSARINI Luca V.C.LA POMME MARSEILLE 10 pts
4 ROGER Gabriel C.C. LE BOULOU 8 pts
5 AZZARO Mathis PASSION VTT VENELLES 6 pts
6 CARANDANTE Enzo CLUB CYCLISTE BOULOU 5 pts
7 KRIEGUER Nicolas VELO CLUB AUBAGNAIS 4 pts
8 DI STEFANO Sebastien A.V.C.AIX EN PROVENCE 3 pts
9 JANICKI Solal V.C.LA POMME MARSEILLE 2 pts
10 COUVRAT Remi VC SAINT ANTOINE/GAVOTTE 1 pts
LE CANNET ROCHEVILLE CHAMPIONNAT DEPARTEMENTAL DES ALPES MARITIME - Etape tour de la COTE D'AZUR 15
ANDEL P+V
1 HUBY Antoine CC UZELAIS 20 pts
2 GUILLOUX Benjamin UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN 18 pts
3 NIO Nathan OC LOCMINE 16 pts
4 POIRIER Clement VC PAYS DE GUINGAMP 22 14 pts
5 HALLAIS William VC AVRANCHES 12 pts
6 LOZACH Antoine CC MONCONTOUR 10 pts
7 PECHEUR Romain VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 9 pts
8 MALARGE Killian EC PLOUHA LANVOLLON 8 pts
9 BURLOT Samuel UC BRIOCHINE 7 pts
10 LE CHANU Baptiste VC QUINTINAIS 6 pts
11 LE BECHEC Guillaume UC BRIOCHINE 5 pts
12 LE GUYADER Logan TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE 4 pts
13 SPAGNESI Valentin VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 3 pts
14 SAGAERT Yann EC PLESTIN 2 pts
15 GLOT Raphael UC BRIOCHINE 1 pts
SAINT SYLVAIN D'ANJOU P+V
1 BRAMOULLE Adrien EV ANGERS DOUTRE 15 pts
2 BILLOUIN Victor LAVAL CYCLISME 53 12 pts
3 LAURENDEAU Emilien BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT 10 pts
4 PATOYT Joris PELLOUAILLES AC 8 pts
5 CADEAU Adrien VELO CLUB LIONNAIS 6 pts
6 TEXIER Alexis ANGERS CYCLISME 5 pts
7 BONNAVENTURE Matisse PELLOUAILLES AC 4 pts
8 JAMIN Leo Paul BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT 3 pts
9 MALIDIN David VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS 2 pts
10 AVRIT Adrien VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS 1 pts
ENTRAMMES P+V
1 MOURAUD Victor VC LIONNAIS 15 pts
2 BELLIER Benjamin ANGERS CYCLISME 12 pts
3 BIARD François AC BELMONTAISE 10 pts
4 BREARD Alexis FLERS CYCLISME 61 8 pts
5 MARC MARTIN Victor LAVAL CYCLISME 53 6 pts
6 BEAUPIED Quentin CA EVRON 5 pts
7 GAUTIER Maxime BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS 4 pts
8 BRETONNIER Theo LAVAL CYCLISME 53 3 pts
9 AUBRY Corentin ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE 2 pts
10 POULAIN Valentin CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN 1 pts
SAINT DENIS REUNION P+V
1 GRONDIN Donavan Vincent SPRINTERS CLUB SAINT ANDREEN 15 pts
2 DERFLA Thibault SPRINTERS CLUB SAINT ANDREEN 12 pts
3 ADAM Anthony VCSD 10 pts
4 HOARAU Florian Jym SPRINTERS CLUB SAINT ANDREEN 8 pts
5 GRONDIN Aurelien Jean SPRINTERS CLUB SAINT ANDREEN 6 pts
6 CAILLAUD Francis VCSD 5 pts
7 METELLUS Charles André SPRINTERS CLUB SAINT ANDREEN 4 pts
8 PAYET Aurelien SPRINTERS CLUB SAINT ANDREEN 3 pts
9 TAOCALI Fabien VCE 2 pts
10 THEVENIN Thibault VCE 1 pts
SAINT GEREON P+V 2eme Etape du TOUR DE LOIRE ATLANTIQUE
1 BOUVIER Bapthiste GUIDON MACHECOULAIS 20 pts
2 THIBAUD Samuel COMITE CYCLISTE MONTOIS 18 pts
3 AULNETTE Clement UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE 16 pts
4 BODARD Damien ST JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE CYCLISME 14 pts
5 VERGER Enzo LAVAL CYCLISME 53 12 pts
6 BARRE Louis PEDALE NANTAISE 10 pts
7 LEMAITRE Simon AC BREVINOIS 9 pts
8 JOLLY Maxime VC CHALLANDAIS 8 pts
9 GOULET Clement VC SEBASTIENNAIS 7 pts
10 GENAUDEAU Clarence LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME 6 pts
11 BOUE Romain ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU 5 pts
12 RAPIN Florian TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS 4 pts
13 JOSSE Greg GUIDON MACHECOULAIS 3 pts
14 BOLGIANI Ugo VELO CLUB PORNICHET 2 pts
15 MILOUX Ludovic UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE 1 pts
CLASSEMENT GENERAL du TOUR DE LOIRE ATLANTIQUE P+V
1 BOUVIER Bapthiste GUIDON MACHECOULAIS 25 pts
2 BARRE Louis PEDALE NANTAISE 23 pts
3 LEMAITRE Simon AC BREVINOIS 20 pts
4 VERGER Enzo LAVAL CYCLISME 53 17 pts
5 GOULET Clement VC SEBASTIENNAIS 15 pts
6 BOLGIANI Ugo VELO CLUB PORNICHET 12 pts
7 JOSSE Greg GUIDON MACHECOULAIS 10 pts
8 RAPIN Florian TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS 8 pts
9 GUILLON Dylan US ST HERBLAIN 7 pts
10 MILOUX Ludovic UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE 6 pts
11 MAITRE Alexandre GUIDON MACHECOULAIS 5 pts
12 LANVIERGE Ladislas ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE 4 pts
13 MILOUX Alexandre UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE 3 pts
RIMAISON BAUD P+V
1 LE LESLE Nicolas VC LANGUIDIC 20 pts
2 GREGOIRE Arthur US PONTCHATELAINE 18 pts
3 BAUCHE Adrien UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN 16 pts
4 TANGUY Quentin AC PAYS DE BAUD 14 pts
5 LE PIOUFFE Nathan VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 12 pts
6 PASCO Maxime UC INGUINIEL 10 pts
7 JOALLAND Victor US PONTCHATELAINE 9 pts
8 DAVID Louison SC MALESTROIT 8 pts
9 DRUMEL Alexis VC PONTIVYEN 7 pts
10 LE ROUX Alexis UC QUIMPERLOISE 6 pts
11 LE CROM Charles AC LANESTER 56 5 pts
12 MICHELIN Antoine VC LANGUIDIC 4 pts
13 BAUTHAMY Corentin VC PONTIVYEN 3 pts
14 CHARLES Enzo VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. 2 pts
15 LE FALHER Baptiste UC ALREENNE 1 pts
ST MARTIN EN HAUT P+V
1 VERCHER Matteo UC BELLEVILLE 15 pts
2 BOSVIRONNOIS Quentin MOULIN 12 pts
3 VIT Adrien VOUGY VELO SPORT 10 pts
4 VERNE Nicolas LYON SPRINT EVOLUTION 8 pts
5 JARNET Theo CERCLE CYCLISTE CHATILLONNAIS 6 pts
6 CHARCOSSET Romain C.C. ST MARTINOIS 5 pts
7 CHERPIN Hugo LYON SPRINT EVOLUTION 4 pts
8 SEYSSEL Vincent V.C. CORBAS 3 pts
9 DAVOINE Arthur E.C. ST ETIENNE - LOIRE 2 pts
10 PALLESHI Matteo E.C. BOURG EN BRESSE 1 pts
TILLEUL OTHON P+V
1 VALLEE Nicolas UV NEUBOURG 15 pts
2 DUVIVIER Alexis UV NEUBOURG 12 pts
3 CACHELEUX Nicolas VC ROUEN 76 10 pts
4 PARDON Florian UV NEUBOURG 8 pts
5 LEROYER Corentin USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN 6 pts
6 THEOT Hugo VC EVREUX 5 pts
7 TARDIVEL Gwendal CS BONNEVILLE 4 pts
8 LEKHAL Eliot VC ROUEN 76 3 pts
9 BEUX Clément EC DES BOUCLES DE SEINE 2 pts
10 SAPIN Paul UV NEUBOURG 1 pts
MONTFORT LE GESNOIS P+V
1 PAGE Hugo ES ALNELOISE CYCLISME 15 pts
2 DREVET Quentin VINEUIL SPORTS 12 pts
3 CABARET Josselin AC BELMONTAISE 10 pts
4 LEDREUX Lilian AC BELMONTAISE 8 pts
5 HATTON Théo ES ALNELOISE CYCLISME 6 pts
6 GIRARD Damien TEAM PELTRAX - CSD 5 pts
7 LEROUX Theo UC MONTGESNOISE 4 pts
8 HAMELIN Jordan CS MAINVILLIERS 3 pts
9 BELLANGER Axel PATRIOTE DE BONNETABLE 2 pts
10 LE MARECHAL Evan BRETTE SPORTIF 1 pts
SAVIGNY SUR ORGE P+V
1 LABICHE Killian PARISIS AC 95 20 pts
2 PIERRE Elliot PARISIS AC 95 18 pts
3 PENHOET Paul CSM CLAMART 16 pts
4 HUMBERT Igor ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE 95 14 pts
5 TABARY Paul LAGNY PONTCARRE CYC. 12 pts
6 BASSELET Abel UC ORLEANS 10 pts
7 OCHOA Pablo CSM CLAMART 9 pts
8 FUSILLIER Charles US METRO TRANSPORTS 8 pts
9 PORCU Enzo US METRO TRANSPORTS 7 pts
10 VALOY Johan GUIDON CHALETTOIS 6 pts
11 NERON Marvin GUIDON CHALETTOIS 5 pts
12 CARON Antony US METRO TRANSPORTS 4 pts
13 DEMARCQ Nathan LAGNY PONTCARRE CYC. 3 pts
14 WOLFERSBERGER Adrien VC SAVIGNY SUR ORGE 2 pts
15 TINTI Hugo TEAM PELTRAX - CSD 1 pts
MEAUX P+V
1 PROVOST Maximilien TEAM 94 VILLENEUVOISE 15 pts
2 COUHE Brian TEAM 94 VILLENEUVOISE 12 pts
3 LAMY Valentin PARIS CYCLISTE OLYMPIQUE 10 pts
4 ORGIAZZI Thomas ESC MEAUX 8 pts
5 ROCHE Antoine ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE 95 6 pts
6 SAMBA Andrew TEAM 94 VILLENEUVOISE 5 pts
7 CABOT Thomas U.V.C.A TROYES 4 pts
8 LEBLOND Hadrien U.V.C.A TROYES 3 pts
9 BREMONT Lucas ESC MEAUX 2 pts
10 AUGUET Thibault OLYMPIQUE C.V.O 1 pts
VILLE LA GRAND P+V
1 LESAGE Corentin V.C. ANNEMASSE 15 pts
2 VERNIENGEAL Eliot V.C. ANNEMASSE 12 pts
3 PERRIN Louis U.C. PASSY MONT BLANC 10 pts
4 GIRAUD Mathieu V.C. ANNEMASSE 8 pts
5 TALLAND Adrien V.C. ANNEMASSE 6 pts
6 CARITE Gauthier U.C. PASSY MONT BLANC 5 pts
7 REVIRON Nicolas V.C. CLUSES SCIONZIER 4 pts
8 GOMES Anthony TEAM ALLINGES PUBLIER 3 pts
9 LAPERGUE Lucas TEAM ALLINGES PUBLIER 2 pts
10 POULAIN Thomas THYEZ CYCLISME 1 pts
PUYOO P+V
1 LORMANT Baptiste ST GO CYCLISME COMMINGES 15 pts
2 LE BOETEZ Clement VC STE LIVRADE 12 pts
3 DUCHEIN Dorian TARBES CYCLISTE COMPETITION 10 pts
4 LANGELLA Lilian CC MARMANDAIS 8 pts
5 QUATTRIN Baptiste GUIDON SAINT MARTINOIS 6 pts
6 SAUTEL Jonathan VC NAYAIS 5 pts
7 CORDEIRO MARQUES Thomas SC DE SERRES CASTET 4 pts
8 MENDOUSSE Sam UV AUCH GG 3 pts
9 CARREAU Dorian US DACQUOISE 2 pts
10 CHARLOT Victor VC PAYS DE LANGON 1 pts
CHATEAUGIRON P+V
1 LESAGE Gwendal REDON OC 15 pts
2 QUINDRY Emeric UC BRICQUEBEC 12 pts
3 HAQUIN Pierre OCC CESSON SEVIGNE 10 pts
4 GICQUEL Felicien REDON OC 8 pts
5 ROBERT Alexis VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 6 pts
6 GILBERT Aurélien VC AVRANCHES 5 pts
7 GUERET Théo VC ST LO PONT HEBERT 4 pts
8 OLLIVIER Gurvan US VERN 3 pts
9 LOREAU Vincent US VERN 2 pts
10 BINET Pierre VC CHAVAGNAIS 1 pts
ERGUE GABERIC P+V
1 BARON Adrien VC PLELANAIS 15 pts
2 MOLINARO Benjamin OC LOCMINE 12 pts
3 GUERNALEC Victor VC CHATEAULINOIS 10 pts
4 SILLIAU Nicolas UC PAYS DE MORLAIX 8 pts
5 D`HERVEZ Thibault VC CHATEAULINOIS 6 pts
6 JULOU Nicolas VC PAYS DE GUINGAMP 22 5 pts
7 LAURANCE Axel EC QUEVENOISE 4 pts
8 BOIVIN Adrien VS PAYS DE LAMBALLE 3 pts
9 GUIDEC Timothee OC LOCMINE 2 pts
10 BENECH Pierre RO BEGARROISE 1 pts
GACE P+V
1 DAVID Maxence SUD DE L EURE CYCLISME 15 pts
2 VAUQUELIN Kévin UC TILLY VAL DE SEULLES 12 pts
3 CARTIER Alexis US NOGENT LE ROTROU 10 pts
4 BREUILLY Alban VC EVREUX 8 pts
5 DUVAL Kévin VS TRUN 6 pts
6 GODET Marius VS TRUN 5 pts
7 LEPRAT Nathan ES CAEN 4 pts
8 BERNIER Elwan VC FALAISE 3 pts
9 COIGNARD Paul UC ALENCON DAMIGNY 2 pts
10 ANQUETIL Axel ES CAEN 1 pts
CHASSIGNIEU/VALENCOGNE Championat ISERE
1 GUICHARD Leo UC VOIRONNAISE 15 pts + 10 pts Chpt ISERE P+V
2 CAPRON Remi CYCLISME SEYSSINET SEYSSINS 12 pts P
3 LECLAINCHE Gwen CHAMBERY CYCLISME COMPETITION 10 pts P
4 COSS Loris GILLONAY CC 8 pts P
5 BAUDIN Alexandre G.O. LA LECHERE 6 pts P
6 REINA Nathan EC SALAISE P ROUSSILLON 5 pts P
BOULZICOURT P+V
1 BERWEILLER Brice PEDALE CHALONNAISE 15 pts
2 DELBOVE Joris ASPTT DE TROYES 12 pts
3 COQUERET Louis U.V.C.CHARLEVILLE-MEZ 10 pts
4 CREPIN Félicien U.V.C.CHARLEVILLE-MEZ 8 pts
5 DABOT Raphaël P.CHALONNAISE 6 pts
6 MOREAUX Clément P.CHALONNAISE 5 pts
7 HYON François E.C.FUMACIENNE 4 pts
8 JOT Hugo E C V BOULZICOURT 3 pts
9 ROSSION Tom AC BAZANCOURT 2 pts
10 PIETRAS Léo P.REMOISE 1 pts
CHATILLON SUR CHER P+V
1 MUSY Maxence VINEUIL SPORT 15 pts
2 JEROME Brayann AC SUD 28 12 pts
3 LEFEVRE Loan AL LA CHAPELLE ST URSIN 10 pts
4 OLIVIERI Lucas VINEUIL SPORT 8 pts
5 COQUET Fabien UC GIEN SPORT 6 pts
6 GABILLOUX Erwan UC MEHUNOISE 5 pts
7 PRIEURE Pierrick CS THIONVILLOIS 4 pts
8 LORILLOU Lucas SV LOCHOISE 3 pts
9 GARSAULT Quentin INDRE VELO PASSION 2 pts
10 DELAFOY Justin CG ORLEANS LOIRET 1 pts
CHAMPAGNAC LA RIVIERE CHAMPIONNAT LIMOUSIN 35
1 BONIFACE Lucas UC CONDAT 50 pts P+V
Page 1 sur 1
Permission de ce forum:
Vous ne pouvez pas répondre aux sujets dans ce forum
|
|