du 27 juin 2016 au 03 juillet 2016
Page 1 sur 1
du 27 juin 2016 au 03 juillet 2016
le 29 juin 2016
KUURNE BELGIQUE
1 CAPPAN Lennert BELGIQUE
2 BRAET Vito BELGIQUE
3 DE MEESTER Luca BELGIQUE
4 REVILLON Anthony VELO CLUB ST OMER
.....
le 01 juillet 2016
GUERANDE V
1 BAUCHE Adrien UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN
2 GICQUEL Felicien REDON OC
3 DEQUIPPE Swann UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE
4 MILLOUX Alexandre U.C. NANTES ATLANTIQUE
5 JOSSE Greg GUIDON MACHECOULAIS
6 HAQUIN Pierre OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS
7 BOLGIANI Ugo VELO CLUB PORNICHET
8 JOALLAND Yael US PONTCHATELAINE
9 GODIN Guilian US GUERANDE CYCLISME
10 BERNARD Lillyan GUIDON MACHECOULAIS
MONTEE De GRIBALDY V
1 RICHARD Maxime CC ETUPES
2 HEINIS Jerome VC SUNDGOVIA ALTKIRCH
3 MATHIEU Léo EC BAUME LES DAME
4 YAZLOVESKY Florian AC BISONTINE
5 BOILLON Doryan ASPTT BESANCON
6 GRISOT Emeric EC BAUME LES DAME
7 FOUILLOUX Johann AC BISONTINE
8 LEGRAS Théo AC BISONTINE
9 PIRANDA Antoine AC BISONTINE
10 ANTOINE Adrien VC VALDAHON
le 02 juillet 2016
SOUMANS 25 Mini Tour CREUSOIS CLM + COURSE APRES MIDI
PLOUARZEL V
1 BENECH Pierre RO BEGARROISE
2 SILLIAU Nicolas UC PAYS DE MORLAIX
3 RENVOISE Titouan BREST IROISE CYCL.2000
4 GUIANVARC`H Kenan CC BOURG BLANC
5 LE BIHAN Mathias UC CARHAIX
6 D`HERVEZ Thibault VC CHATEAULINOIS
7 LE ROUX Baptiste UC PAYS DE MORLAIX
8 LE LONG Thibault EC LANDERNEAU
9 MONJARET Adrien VC PAYS DE GUINGAMP 22
10 POIRIER Clement VC PAYS DE GUINGAMP 22
11 LE BRIS Aurelien VS PLABENNEC
12 BRIAND Maelig RO BEGARROISE
13 L`AZOU Edern CC BOURG BLANC
14 ARZEL Maxime CC BOURG BLANC
15 LE HIR Ewen UC PAYS DE MORLAIX
SAINT FORT V
1 BELLIER Benjamin ANGERS CYCLISME
2 VERGER Enzo LAVAL CYCLISME 53
3 MOURAUD Victor VELO CLUB LIONNAIS
4 BIARD Francois AC BELMONTAISE
5 CULPIN Victor LAVAL CYCLISME 53
6 RADIER Corentin CC LIFFRE
7 BONNAVENTURE Matisse PELLOUAILLES AC
8 DESHAIES Gwenole LAVAL CYCLISME 53
9 MARC MARTIN Victor LAVAL CYCLISME 53
10 POULAIN Valentin CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN
AMBILLOU V
1 TIREAU Quentin UV DESCARTES
2 MILLON Tanguy VS NEUILLE PONT PIERRE
3 BODET Antoine VC LOUDUN
4 BERCEGEAY Erwan VS CACIEN
5 GIROT Wassily AC SUD 28
6 HERISSE Joseph GUIDON CROCHU VEIGNE
7 RAUCHS Axel AC TOURAINE
8 MILLON Simon VS NEUILLE PONT PIERRE
9 SCULFORT Tom US ST PIERRE DES CORPS
10 BOURREAU Eddy GUIDON CROCHU VEIGNE
LA ST PIERRE - CAPVERN V
1 GARROS Simon VC NAYAIS
2 NARDI Theo EAUZE OLYMPIQUE
3 TERRAUBE Dorian EAUZE OLYMPIQUE
4 PRIEUR Elian UV AUCH GG
5 HYVERT Norick AS TESTERINE
6 DUBOIS Tristan UV AUCH GG
7 DAROLES Lucas UV AUCH GG
8 LAVIGNAC Matthieu GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31
9 FALLIERO Eddie LOURDES VTT
10 GUILLE Lucas VELO CLUB MONTAIGU
le 03 juillet 2016
MAXENT V
1 YRIS Maxime VC DINANNAIS
2 PETITJEAN Corentin VC SAINT MALO
3 BAUCHE Adrien UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN
4 BARON Adrien VC PLELANAIS
5 LAPEIRA Paul VC SAINT HILAIRE
6 GLOT Raphael UC BRIOCHINE
7 POUVREAU Enzo UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE
8 BOIVIN Florian AS ROMILLE CYCLISME
9 THOMAZEAU Yael VC SAINT MALO
10 GILBERT Aurelien VC AVRANCHES
11 LORENT Dylan AC BREVINOIS
12 JOSEPH EUGENE Leo VC DINANNAIS
13 ROBERT Alexis VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
14 THEBAULT Briac VC SAINT MALO
15 LAVENANT Thibault VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
CHAMBRETAUD V
1 DEVANNE Antoine CYCLISME REGION POUZAUGES
2 BARRE Louis PEDALE NANTAISE
3 BODARD Damien ST JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE CYCLISME
4 MONNIER Bryan CYCLISME REGION POUZAUGES
5 THIBAUD Samuel COMITE CYCLISTE MONTOIS
6 BLANCHET Gaylord CYCLISME REGION POUZAUGES
7 GROLIER Lucas CYCLISME REGION POUZAUGES
8 BRAMOULLE Adrien EV ANGERS DOUTRE
9 GENAUDEAU Clarence LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME
10 BILLOUIN Victor LAVAL CYCLISME 53
11 HERMOUET Theo VC HERBRETAIS
12 CHEDORGE Mathis GUIDON MACHECOULAIS
13 LE BOT Enzo VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
14 MALIDIN David VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS
15 TESSIER Aurelien LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME
LORREZ LE BOCAGE V
1 DIAZ Niko GUIDON CHALETTOIS
2 LAMY Valentin PARIS CYCLISTE OLYMPIQUE
3 TABARY Paul LAGNY PONTCARRE CYC.
4 GREGOIRE Tom EC MONTGERON VIGNEUX
5 JUMEAUX Louis TEAM PELTRAX - CSD
6 FUSILLIER Charles US METRO TRANSPORTS
7 SAMBA Andrew TEAM 94 VILLENEUVOISE
8 TARDIF Aurélien EC MONTGERON VIGNEUX
9 BREMONT Lucas ESC MEAUX
10 PORCU Enzo US METRO TRANSPORTS
11 BEYER Valentin GUIDON CHALETTOIS
12 LETAILLEUR Rayan US METRO TRANSPORTS
13 CONTAL Guillaume EC MONTGERON VIGNEUX
14 COELHO Enzo CC IGNY PALAISEAU 91
15 NARDOT Benjamin VC AMATEUR ST QUENTIN
ANDREZE V
1 BIARD François AC BELMONTAISE
2 CADEAU Adrien VELO CLUB LIONNAIS
3 LAURENDEAU Emilien BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT
4 THIBEAULT Julien BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT
5 MOUSSEAU Romain TEAM CHALONNES CYCLISME
6 MEIGNANT Quentin SAUMUR CYCLISME
7 CHARBONNIER Nathan LA ROUE LIBRE ANDREZEENNE COMPETITION
8 ANDRADE Enzo UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49
9 LEMAITRE Simon AC BREVINOIS
10 AULNETTE Clement UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE
TREAL V
1 JOALLAND Yael US PONTCHATELAINE
2 LESAGE Gwendal REDON OC
3 RATTI Enzo VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
4 ORIOT Lucas US PONTCHATELAINE
5 DENIS Erwann AC BREVINOIS
6 LE FALHER Baptiste UC ALREENNE
7 DANIEL Corentin US PONTCHATELAINE
8 PHELIPPEAU Maxime SC MALESTROIT
9 TOMASSACCI Romain UC ALREENNE
10 COCAUD Mael SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC
MARGNY LES COMPIEGNES V
1 MALINGRE Tom LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY
2 PAGNIER Louka ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE 95
3 BRULE Louis VC LAONNOIS
4 BERQUEZ Théo COMPIEGNE SPORTS CYCLISTES
5 LABBE Benjamin EC ABBEVILLOISER
6 DURET Benjamin VC BEAUVAISIEN OISE
7 DISCONTIGNY Florian CC NOGENT / OISE
8 DUPUY Quentin CC NOGENT / OISE
9 CHEVALIER Théo UV PINON ANIZY
10 EMERY Arthur VC AMATEUR ST QUENTIN
VUILLECIN V
1 VANDEPITTE Nathan ALBI VELO SPORT
2 MARCHAND Hugo Quentin A.C.T BELFORT
3 GERMAIN Thomas VC PONTARLIER
4 BARTHOULOT Léo AC BISONTINE
5 JACQUEL Johan EC STEPHANOIS
6 MATHIEU Léo EC BAUME LES DAMES
7 LOORIUS Théo EC QUINGEOIS
8 DHOTE Florian AC RUDIPONTAIN
9 KLINGELSCHMITT Hugo A.C.T BELFORT
10 LEGENDRE Louis ECP GUICHEN
BELMONT SUR RANCE V
1 LEPORC Thibaud GOURDON CYCLISME
2 SOULIE Erwan VILLENEUVE CYCLISTE
3 COUTURE Cyril US MONTAUBAN
4 LALBIN Sacha AS VILLEMUR
5 REVELLO Baptiste ST JUERY OLYMPIQUE
6 LORMANT Baptiste ST GO CYCLISME COMMINGES
7 CASCARO Arnaud UNION SPORTIVE COLOMIERS CYCLISME
8 GAUTIER Guillaume CA CASTELSARRASIN
9 GAY Guillaume AC APPAMEEN
10 GAUTIER Kévin VELO SPORT ST AFFRICAIN
SAINTE CEROTTE V
1 LEDREUX Lilian AC BELMONTAISE
2 LAUNAY Julien VS FERTOIS
3 VOISIN Clement LE MANS SARTHE VELO
4 LAMBERT Mathieu ECC PONTVALLAIN
5 MORIN Tom BRETTE SPORTIF
6 GAULIN Thomas UC MONTGESNOISE
7 LEGER Clément US ALNELOISE CYCLISME
8 LE MARECHAL Evan BRETTE SPORTIF
9 LEGUAY Hugo UC D'ECOMMOY
10 TESSE Dorian SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL
ST RAMBERT D'ALBON V
1 DEGACHE Theo U.C. MONTMEYRAN VALENCE
2 REYNAUD Jeremy V.C. RAMBERTOIS
3 AILLOT Remi E.C. SALAISE P ROUSSILLON
4 DI FAZIO Robin LYON SPRINT EVOLUTION
5 SIST Clement SJVC MONTELIMAR
6 DE PIERO Charly M.SANTE CYCLISME
7 GHEORGHE Romain V.C. CORBAS
8 FARAVELON Boris V.S. ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS
9 SAINTOMER Louison SJVC MONTELIMAR
10 SYLVANT Marc E.C. SALAISE P ROUSSILLON
LES AVENIERES V
1 LECLAINCHE Gwen CHAMBERY C. COMPETITION
2 PARET PEINTRE Valentin V.C. ANNEMASSE
3 GUICHARD Leo U.C. VOIRONNAISE
4 EMORINE Quentin VELO SPORT MACONNAIS
5 LESAGE Corentin V.C. ANNEMASSE
6 REINA Nathan E.C. SALAISE P ROUSSILLON
7 BELOUZE Remy UC BELLEVILLE
8 FLACHON Julien E.C. ST ETIENNE - LOIRE
9 FAY Magellan E.C. ST ETIENNE - LOIRE
10 LAPERGUE Lucas TEAM ALLINGES PUBLIER
11 PASSONI Joris E.C. ST CLAIROISE
12 DUMITIL Benjalin
13 SERMONET Joran V.C. ANNEMASSE
14 HEYMANS Antoine CC NOGENT / OISE
15 MONTCHAMP Andy E.C. ST ETIENNE - LOIRE
BUBRY V
1 LAURANCE Axel EC QUEVENOISE
2 LE PIOUFFE Nathan VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
3 JEHANNO Mario OC LOCMINE
4 MORIN Jean Baptiste CC MONCONTOUR
5 HUBY Antoine CC UZELAIS
6 CANNESANT Jean CV MONTASTRUC
7 ALLENO Clement CC UZELAIS
8 LE GUEVEL Alexis AC PAYS DE BAUD
9 DANIEL Jules UC QUIMPERLOISE
10 LE GUYADER Logan TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE
11 HINAULT Simon OC LOCMINE
12 THOMAS Enzo AC LANESTER 56
13 RAULO Florian VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
14 SEGUI Lucas AC TREGUNCOISE
15 PASCO Maxime UC INGUINIEL
PACY SUR EURE V
1 SAPIN Paul UV LE NEUBOURG
2 CACHELEUX Nicolas VC ROUEN.76
3 PARDON Florian UV LE NEUBOURG
4 PETIT Clément VC EVREUX
5 BEQUET Marc USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN
6 DUVIVIER Alexis UV LE NEUBOURG
7 DAVID Maxence SDL TILLIERES/AVRE
8 PIERRE Eliott PARIS AC
9 THEOT Hugo VC EVREUX
10 HANSART Philéas CC FORMERIE
11 SOISSONS Alexis BONNIERES VTT
12 BRAIL Corentin EC VERNOUILLET
13 RONXIN Alexis ES AUNEAU
14 FOURNIER Julien VC EVREUX
15 FOLLENFANT Pierre VC LILLEBONNE
LA CHAPELLE BERTRAND V
1 NORMAN Cameron GUIDON MANSLOIS
2 FAUBERT Dorian U.C.C.VIVONNE
3 LAGARDE Baptiste AVENIR CYCLISTE CHATELLERAUDAIS
4 HIBBERT George CC VERVANT
5 MAINGUENAUD Tom P.ST FLORENT NIORT
6 CHARPENTIER Rémi U.C.C.VIVONNE
7 DUPONT Loucas U.C.C.VIVONNE
8 SOLERA Adrien V.NAINTRE
9 RASSET Jason AC ALIZAY
10 ROTH Nathan U.C.C.VIVONNE
LES RUES DES VIGNES V
1 HUCK Léandre CV LIEVINOIS
2 TORNU Florian EC WAMBRECHIES MARQUETTE LILLE
3 DE MAREZ Florian CC ARMENTIEROIS
4 LESAINT Jérémy VC ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE
5 GROSSEMY Grégory VC AMATEUR ST QUENTIN
6 DEGRUTERE Corentin EC HAZEBROUCK MERVILLE
7 BEHAGUE Rémi RO COMINOISE
8 DELOBEL Florian ES ARQUES
9 BACHERY Julien CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN SOISSONS AISNE
10 POUILLARD Hugo CC ARMENTIEROIS
VILLEDUBERT V
1 GUILLOT Mathis G S SETE
2 ROGER Gabriel CC LE BOULOU
3 LESPINE Pierre VC STE LIVRADE
4 DELMAS Théo US FRONTON
5 NAVARRO Gauthier VS NARBONNE
6 DELETTRE Charles NIMES CYCLISME
7 PHILLIPPON Elliot VILLENEUVE CYCLISTE
8 MARTY Loïc VS NARBONNE
9 CARR Sébastien JC LIMOUX
10 CARANDANTE Enzo CC LE BOULOU
MARMONT PACHAS V
1 FIEFVEZ Jordan EVCC BERGERAC
2 LE ROUX Alexandre PEUJARD VELO CLUB
3 LANGELLA Lilian CC MARMANDAIS
4 DE VINCENZI Luca CC MARMANDAIS
5 LE BOETEZ Clement VC STE LIVRADE
6 QUATTRIN Baptiste GUIDON SAINT MARTINOIS
7 FEDRIGO Mathis CC MARMANDAIS
8 TESSIER Vincent US DACQUOISE
9 GUEDON Antoine VC STE LIVRADE
10 QUILEZ Corentin LVC TONNEINS
LAMPERTHEIM V
1 RICHARD Maxime CC ETUPES LE DOUBS PAYS DE MONTBELIARD
2 NEHR Julien ASPTT MULHOUSE
3 PATOIS Pierre AMICALE CYCLISTE BISONTINE
4 REINHARDT Yann CC SARREBOURGEOIS
5 THOMAS Robin AS LA STEIGEOISE
6 KUBLER Raphaël LUX
7 BOGENSCHUTZ Victor AC THANN
8 HUCK Bryan P.E. HAGUENAU - TRM
9 JANN Antonin ROAD TEAM VAL DE MODER
10 BOUR Gabriel SC SARREGUEMINE
LA CLAYETTE V
1 DEMORTIERE François CREUSOT CYCLISME
2 VIT Adrien VOUGY VELO SPORT
3 CHARCOSSET Romain C.C. ST MARTINOIS
4 LEONARDI Guillaume S.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON
5 DE SOUSA AZEVEDO Evann CREUSOT CYCLISME
6 DE SOUSA AZEVEDO Kelyann CREUSOT CYCLISME
7 JUILLARD Maximilien LES PASSE-MONTAGNES
8 PALMIERI Enzo CREUSOT CYCLISME
9 CHEMIER Lilian ES CHAUFFAILLES
10 MARTINS Anthony EC BOURBONNIEN
MOULINS SUR OUANNE V
1 BOURDIAUX Julien JGS NIVERNAISE
2 FINOT Antonin VS NIVERNAIS MORVAN
3 BOULOGNE Axel VC DE TOUCY
4 PORCIN Antoine US BONNY
5 BOSONI Victor S.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON
6 FOUINAT Thomas VELO CLUB AUXERROIS
7 LEGROS Corentin AC SALTUSIEN
8 BOIZET Damon AC SALTUSIEN
9 POUMOT Yoann PAC AVALLON
10 BOUCHERON Mathis UV POITIERS
SAINT-FLOUR V
1 HERODY Léo VELO SPORT THIERNOIS
2 DURAND Romain V C COURNON D`AUVERGNE TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX
3 VARAGO Jérémy VELO CLUB RIOMOIS
4 LAUNAY Corentin UC VENDOMOISE
5 BORNES Quentin VELO CLUB SANSAC ARPAJON
6 TISSOT Victor E. C. CLERMONT-FERRAND
7 MENDES Samuel U.CYCL ST CHELY D`APCHER
8 PETTOROSSI Pierre VELO CLUB SANSAC ARPAJON
9 ROUSSEL Antoine U C VARENNES SAINT POURCAIN
10 SOULIE Mehdi VELO CLUB SANSAC ARPAJON
ST MARTIN DES BOIS V
1 PLAISANT Lucas AS FOURCHAMBAULT
2 BASSELET Abel UC ORLEANS
3 CARITE Gauthier U.C. PASSY MONT BLANC
4 LAROCHE MONTOIRE AC
5 DUDOYNION Alexis VINEUIL SPORT
6 CABARET Josselin AC BELMONTAISE
7 LECOMTE Loic VC CONTROIS
8 MUSY Maxence VINEUIL SPORT
9 COLIN Simon AAJ BLOIS CYCLISME
10 FOUCHER CHECY
CLEREY V
1 DELBOVE Joris ASPTT DE TROYES
2 MOREAUX Clément P.CHALONNAISE
3 LEBLOND Hadrien U.V.C.A TROYES
4 BOURGEOIS Landry P.CHALONNAISE
5 RICHARD Baptiste V.C.LANGROIS
6 MICHEL Simon VCC
7 CABOT Thomas U.V.C.A TROYES
8 FRIQUET Jean Baptiste VTT CHAUMONTAIS
9 JOETS Amory U.V.C.A TROYES
10 BERWEILLER Brice P.CHALONNAISE
CORNIL V
1 CHASSAING Baptiste UC BRIVISTE
2 ROY Loic UC BRIVISTE
3 DELALET Maxence UC CONDAT
4 CUMENAL Lucas CC PERIGEUX DORDOGNE
5 FRALIN Jamy U.C.CONDAT
6 MAUREL Benjamin UC CORREZIENNE
7 DURRIEU Louis EV BRETENOUX BIARS
8 ANDRE Clement GOURDON CYCLISME
9 FERRIER Louis UC CORREZIENNE
10 FIXOT Cyprien JS ASTERIENNE
CALAIS V
1 FAY Maxime UVC CALAIS
2 REVILLON Anthony VC ST OMER
3 TRZEBOWSKI Marc Antoine VC ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE
4 FRANCOIS André VC AMATEUR ST QUENTIN
5 LEROY Sullivan CC ISBERGUES MOLINGHEM
6 RAMON Lucien O HESDIN MARCONNE
7 TRONET Quentin UVC CALAIS
8 FAYOLLE maxime ES ARQUES
9 FOURE Maxence SC BOULONNAIS
10 SUBTS Brieuc PEDALE MADELEINOISE
LOMBARDI LUXEMBOURG
1 JUNG LUXEMBOURG
2
3
4
5 PRIEURE Pierrick CS THIONVILLOIS
.....
PEGOMAS 7
LESCARIEUX 37
FOS/MER 20
KUURNE BELGIQUE
1 CAPPAN Lennert BELGIQUE
2 BRAET Vito BELGIQUE
3 DE MEESTER Luca BELGIQUE
4 REVILLON Anthony VELO CLUB ST OMER
.....
le 01 juillet 2016
GUERANDE V
1 BAUCHE Adrien UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN
2 GICQUEL Felicien REDON OC
3 DEQUIPPE Swann UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE
4 MILLOUX Alexandre U.C. NANTES ATLANTIQUE
5 JOSSE Greg GUIDON MACHECOULAIS
6 HAQUIN Pierre OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS
7 BOLGIANI Ugo VELO CLUB PORNICHET
8 JOALLAND Yael US PONTCHATELAINE
9 GODIN Guilian US GUERANDE CYCLISME
10 BERNARD Lillyan GUIDON MACHECOULAIS
MONTEE De GRIBALDY V
1 RICHARD Maxime CC ETUPES
2 HEINIS Jerome VC SUNDGOVIA ALTKIRCH
3 MATHIEU Léo EC BAUME LES DAME
4 YAZLOVESKY Florian AC BISONTINE
5 BOILLON Doryan ASPTT BESANCON
6 GRISOT Emeric EC BAUME LES DAME
7 FOUILLOUX Johann AC BISONTINE
8 LEGRAS Théo AC BISONTINE
9 PIRANDA Antoine AC BISONTINE
10 ANTOINE Adrien VC VALDAHON
le 02 juillet 2016
SOUMANS 25 Mini Tour CREUSOIS CLM + COURSE APRES MIDI
PLOUARZEL V
1 BENECH Pierre RO BEGARROISE
2 SILLIAU Nicolas UC PAYS DE MORLAIX
3 RENVOISE Titouan BREST IROISE CYCL.2000
4 GUIANVARC`H Kenan CC BOURG BLANC
5 LE BIHAN Mathias UC CARHAIX
6 D`HERVEZ Thibault VC CHATEAULINOIS
7 LE ROUX Baptiste UC PAYS DE MORLAIX
8 LE LONG Thibault EC LANDERNEAU
9 MONJARET Adrien VC PAYS DE GUINGAMP 22
10 POIRIER Clement VC PAYS DE GUINGAMP 22
11 LE BRIS Aurelien VS PLABENNEC
12 BRIAND Maelig RO BEGARROISE
13 L`AZOU Edern CC BOURG BLANC
14 ARZEL Maxime CC BOURG BLANC
15 LE HIR Ewen UC PAYS DE MORLAIX
SAINT FORT V
1 BELLIER Benjamin ANGERS CYCLISME
2 VERGER Enzo LAVAL CYCLISME 53
3 MOURAUD Victor VELO CLUB LIONNAIS
4 BIARD Francois AC BELMONTAISE
5 CULPIN Victor LAVAL CYCLISME 53
6 RADIER Corentin CC LIFFRE
7 BONNAVENTURE Matisse PELLOUAILLES AC
8 DESHAIES Gwenole LAVAL CYCLISME 53
9 MARC MARTIN Victor LAVAL CYCLISME 53
10 POULAIN Valentin CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN
AMBILLOU V
1 TIREAU Quentin UV DESCARTES
2 MILLON Tanguy VS NEUILLE PONT PIERRE
3 BODET Antoine VC LOUDUN
4 BERCEGEAY Erwan VS CACIEN
5 GIROT Wassily AC SUD 28
6 HERISSE Joseph GUIDON CROCHU VEIGNE
7 RAUCHS Axel AC TOURAINE
8 MILLON Simon VS NEUILLE PONT PIERRE
9 SCULFORT Tom US ST PIERRE DES CORPS
10 BOURREAU Eddy GUIDON CROCHU VEIGNE
LA ST PIERRE - CAPVERN V
1 GARROS Simon VC NAYAIS
2 NARDI Theo EAUZE OLYMPIQUE
3 TERRAUBE Dorian EAUZE OLYMPIQUE
4 PRIEUR Elian UV AUCH GG
5 HYVERT Norick AS TESTERINE
6 DUBOIS Tristan UV AUCH GG
7 DAROLES Lucas UV AUCH GG
8 LAVIGNAC Matthieu GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31
9 FALLIERO Eddie LOURDES VTT
10 GUILLE Lucas VELO CLUB MONTAIGU
le 03 juillet 2016
MAXENT V
1 YRIS Maxime VC DINANNAIS
2 PETITJEAN Corentin VC SAINT MALO
3 BAUCHE Adrien UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN
4 BARON Adrien VC PLELANAIS
5 LAPEIRA Paul VC SAINT HILAIRE
6 GLOT Raphael UC BRIOCHINE
7 POUVREAU Enzo UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE
8 BOIVIN Florian AS ROMILLE CYCLISME
9 THOMAZEAU Yael VC SAINT MALO
10 GILBERT Aurelien VC AVRANCHES
11 LORENT Dylan AC BREVINOIS
12 JOSEPH EUGENE Leo VC DINANNAIS
13 ROBERT Alexis VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
14 THEBAULT Briac VC SAINT MALO
15 LAVENANT Thibault VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
CHAMBRETAUD V
1 DEVANNE Antoine CYCLISME REGION POUZAUGES
2 BARRE Louis PEDALE NANTAISE
3 BODARD Damien ST JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE CYCLISME
4 MONNIER Bryan CYCLISME REGION POUZAUGES
5 THIBAUD Samuel COMITE CYCLISTE MONTOIS
6 BLANCHET Gaylord CYCLISME REGION POUZAUGES
7 GROLIER Lucas CYCLISME REGION POUZAUGES
8 BRAMOULLE Adrien EV ANGERS DOUTRE
9 GENAUDEAU Clarence LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME
10 BILLOUIN Victor LAVAL CYCLISME 53
11 HERMOUET Theo VC HERBRETAIS
12 CHEDORGE Mathis GUIDON MACHECOULAIS
13 LE BOT Enzo VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
14 MALIDIN David VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS
15 TESSIER Aurelien LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME
LORREZ LE BOCAGE V
1 DIAZ Niko GUIDON CHALETTOIS
2 LAMY Valentin PARIS CYCLISTE OLYMPIQUE
3 TABARY Paul LAGNY PONTCARRE CYC.
4 GREGOIRE Tom EC MONTGERON VIGNEUX
5 JUMEAUX Louis TEAM PELTRAX - CSD
6 FUSILLIER Charles US METRO TRANSPORTS
7 SAMBA Andrew TEAM 94 VILLENEUVOISE
8 TARDIF Aurélien EC MONTGERON VIGNEUX
9 BREMONT Lucas ESC MEAUX
10 PORCU Enzo US METRO TRANSPORTS
11 BEYER Valentin GUIDON CHALETTOIS
12 LETAILLEUR Rayan US METRO TRANSPORTS
13 CONTAL Guillaume EC MONTGERON VIGNEUX
14 COELHO Enzo CC IGNY PALAISEAU 91
15 NARDOT Benjamin VC AMATEUR ST QUENTIN
ANDREZE V
1 BIARD François AC BELMONTAISE
2 CADEAU Adrien VELO CLUB LIONNAIS
3 LAURENDEAU Emilien BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT
4 THIBEAULT Julien BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT
5 MOUSSEAU Romain TEAM CHALONNES CYCLISME
6 MEIGNANT Quentin SAUMUR CYCLISME
7 CHARBONNIER Nathan LA ROUE LIBRE ANDREZEENNE COMPETITION
8 ANDRADE Enzo UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49
9 LEMAITRE Simon AC BREVINOIS
10 AULNETTE Clement UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE
TREAL V
1 JOALLAND Yael US PONTCHATELAINE
2 LESAGE Gwendal REDON OC
3 RATTI Enzo VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
4 ORIOT Lucas US PONTCHATELAINE
5 DENIS Erwann AC BREVINOIS
6 LE FALHER Baptiste UC ALREENNE
7 DANIEL Corentin US PONTCHATELAINE
8 PHELIPPEAU Maxime SC MALESTROIT
9 TOMASSACCI Romain UC ALREENNE
10 COCAUD Mael SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC
MARGNY LES COMPIEGNES V
1 MALINGRE Tom LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY
2 PAGNIER Louka ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE 95
3 BRULE Louis VC LAONNOIS
4 BERQUEZ Théo COMPIEGNE SPORTS CYCLISTES
5 LABBE Benjamin EC ABBEVILLOISER
6 DURET Benjamin VC BEAUVAISIEN OISE
7 DISCONTIGNY Florian CC NOGENT / OISE
8 DUPUY Quentin CC NOGENT / OISE
9 CHEVALIER Théo UV PINON ANIZY
10 EMERY Arthur VC AMATEUR ST QUENTIN
VUILLECIN V
1 VANDEPITTE Nathan ALBI VELO SPORT
2 MARCHAND Hugo Quentin A.C.T BELFORT
3 GERMAIN Thomas VC PONTARLIER
4 BARTHOULOT Léo AC BISONTINE
5 JACQUEL Johan EC STEPHANOIS
6 MATHIEU Léo EC BAUME LES DAMES
7 LOORIUS Théo EC QUINGEOIS
8 DHOTE Florian AC RUDIPONTAIN
9 KLINGELSCHMITT Hugo A.C.T BELFORT
10 LEGENDRE Louis ECP GUICHEN
BELMONT SUR RANCE V
1 LEPORC Thibaud GOURDON CYCLISME
2 SOULIE Erwan VILLENEUVE CYCLISTE
3 COUTURE Cyril US MONTAUBAN
4 LALBIN Sacha AS VILLEMUR
5 REVELLO Baptiste ST JUERY OLYMPIQUE
6 LORMANT Baptiste ST GO CYCLISME COMMINGES
7 CASCARO Arnaud UNION SPORTIVE COLOMIERS CYCLISME
8 GAUTIER Guillaume CA CASTELSARRASIN
9 GAY Guillaume AC APPAMEEN
10 GAUTIER Kévin VELO SPORT ST AFFRICAIN
SAINTE CEROTTE V
1 LEDREUX Lilian AC BELMONTAISE
2 LAUNAY Julien VS FERTOIS
3 VOISIN Clement LE MANS SARTHE VELO
4 LAMBERT Mathieu ECC PONTVALLAIN
5 MORIN Tom BRETTE SPORTIF
6 GAULIN Thomas UC MONTGESNOISE
7 LEGER Clément US ALNELOISE CYCLISME
8 LE MARECHAL Evan BRETTE SPORTIF
9 LEGUAY Hugo UC D'ECOMMOY
10 TESSE Dorian SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL
ST RAMBERT D'ALBON V
1 DEGACHE Theo U.C. MONTMEYRAN VALENCE
2 REYNAUD Jeremy V.C. RAMBERTOIS
3 AILLOT Remi E.C. SALAISE P ROUSSILLON
4 DI FAZIO Robin LYON SPRINT EVOLUTION
5 SIST Clement SJVC MONTELIMAR
6 DE PIERO Charly M.SANTE CYCLISME
7 GHEORGHE Romain V.C. CORBAS
8 FARAVELON Boris V.S. ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS
9 SAINTOMER Louison SJVC MONTELIMAR
10 SYLVANT Marc E.C. SALAISE P ROUSSILLON
LES AVENIERES V
1 LECLAINCHE Gwen CHAMBERY C. COMPETITION
2 PARET PEINTRE Valentin V.C. ANNEMASSE
3 GUICHARD Leo U.C. VOIRONNAISE
4 EMORINE Quentin VELO SPORT MACONNAIS
5 LESAGE Corentin V.C. ANNEMASSE
6 REINA Nathan E.C. SALAISE P ROUSSILLON
7 BELOUZE Remy UC BELLEVILLE
8 FLACHON Julien E.C. ST ETIENNE - LOIRE
9 FAY Magellan E.C. ST ETIENNE - LOIRE
10 LAPERGUE Lucas TEAM ALLINGES PUBLIER
11 PASSONI Joris E.C. ST CLAIROISE
12 DUMITIL Benjalin
13 SERMONET Joran V.C. ANNEMASSE
14 HEYMANS Antoine CC NOGENT / OISE
15 MONTCHAMP Andy E.C. ST ETIENNE - LOIRE
BUBRY V
1 LAURANCE Axel EC QUEVENOISE
2 LE PIOUFFE Nathan VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
3 JEHANNO Mario OC LOCMINE
4 MORIN Jean Baptiste CC MONCONTOUR
5 HUBY Antoine CC UZELAIS
6 CANNESANT Jean CV MONTASTRUC
7 ALLENO Clement CC UZELAIS
8 LE GUEVEL Alexis AC PAYS DE BAUD
9 DANIEL Jules UC QUIMPERLOISE
10 LE GUYADER Logan TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE
11 HINAULT Simon OC LOCMINE
12 THOMAS Enzo AC LANESTER 56
13 RAULO Florian VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
14 SEGUI Lucas AC TREGUNCOISE
15 PASCO Maxime UC INGUINIEL
PACY SUR EURE V
1 SAPIN Paul UV LE NEUBOURG
2 CACHELEUX Nicolas VC ROUEN.76
3 PARDON Florian UV LE NEUBOURG
4 PETIT Clément VC EVREUX
5 BEQUET Marc USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN
6 DUVIVIER Alexis UV LE NEUBOURG
7 DAVID Maxence SDL TILLIERES/AVRE
8 PIERRE Eliott PARIS AC
9 THEOT Hugo VC EVREUX
10 HANSART Philéas CC FORMERIE
11 SOISSONS Alexis BONNIERES VTT
12 BRAIL Corentin EC VERNOUILLET
13 RONXIN Alexis ES AUNEAU
14 FOURNIER Julien VC EVREUX
15 FOLLENFANT Pierre VC LILLEBONNE
LA CHAPELLE BERTRAND V
1 NORMAN Cameron GUIDON MANSLOIS
2 FAUBERT Dorian U.C.C.VIVONNE
3 LAGARDE Baptiste AVENIR CYCLISTE CHATELLERAUDAIS
4 HIBBERT George CC VERVANT
5 MAINGUENAUD Tom P.ST FLORENT NIORT
6 CHARPENTIER Rémi U.C.C.VIVONNE
7 DUPONT Loucas U.C.C.VIVONNE
8 SOLERA Adrien V.NAINTRE
9 RASSET Jason AC ALIZAY
10 ROTH Nathan U.C.C.VIVONNE
LES RUES DES VIGNES V
1 HUCK Léandre CV LIEVINOIS
2 TORNU Florian EC WAMBRECHIES MARQUETTE LILLE
3 DE MAREZ Florian CC ARMENTIEROIS
4 LESAINT Jérémy VC ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE
5 GROSSEMY Grégory VC AMATEUR ST QUENTIN
6 DEGRUTERE Corentin EC HAZEBROUCK MERVILLE
7 BEHAGUE Rémi RO COMINOISE
8 DELOBEL Florian ES ARQUES
9 BACHERY Julien CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN SOISSONS AISNE
10 POUILLARD Hugo CC ARMENTIEROIS
VILLEDUBERT V
1 GUILLOT Mathis G S SETE
2 ROGER Gabriel CC LE BOULOU
3 LESPINE Pierre VC STE LIVRADE
4 DELMAS Théo US FRONTON
5 NAVARRO Gauthier VS NARBONNE
6 DELETTRE Charles NIMES CYCLISME
7 PHILLIPPON Elliot VILLENEUVE CYCLISTE
8 MARTY Loïc VS NARBONNE
9 CARR Sébastien JC LIMOUX
10 CARANDANTE Enzo CC LE BOULOU
MARMONT PACHAS V
1 FIEFVEZ Jordan EVCC BERGERAC
2 LE ROUX Alexandre PEUJARD VELO CLUB
3 LANGELLA Lilian CC MARMANDAIS
4 DE VINCENZI Luca CC MARMANDAIS
5 LE BOETEZ Clement VC STE LIVRADE
6 QUATTRIN Baptiste GUIDON SAINT MARTINOIS
7 FEDRIGO Mathis CC MARMANDAIS
8 TESSIER Vincent US DACQUOISE
9 GUEDON Antoine VC STE LIVRADE
10 QUILEZ Corentin LVC TONNEINS
LAMPERTHEIM V
1 RICHARD Maxime CC ETUPES LE DOUBS PAYS DE MONTBELIARD
2 NEHR Julien ASPTT MULHOUSE
3 PATOIS Pierre AMICALE CYCLISTE BISONTINE
4 REINHARDT Yann CC SARREBOURGEOIS
5 THOMAS Robin AS LA STEIGEOISE
6 KUBLER Raphaël LUX
7 BOGENSCHUTZ Victor AC THANN
8 HUCK Bryan P.E. HAGUENAU - TRM
9 JANN Antonin ROAD TEAM VAL DE MODER
10 BOUR Gabriel SC SARREGUEMINE
LA CLAYETTE V
1 DEMORTIERE François CREUSOT CYCLISME
2 VIT Adrien VOUGY VELO SPORT
3 CHARCOSSET Romain C.C. ST MARTINOIS
4 LEONARDI Guillaume S.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON
5 DE SOUSA AZEVEDO Evann CREUSOT CYCLISME
6 DE SOUSA AZEVEDO Kelyann CREUSOT CYCLISME
7 JUILLARD Maximilien LES PASSE-MONTAGNES
8 PALMIERI Enzo CREUSOT CYCLISME
9 CHEMIER Lilian ES CHAUFFAILLES
10 MARTINS Anthony EC BOURBONNIEN
MOULINS SUR OUANNE V
1 BOURDIAUX Julien JGS NIVERNAISE
2 FINOT Antonin VS NIVERNAIS MORVAN
3 BOULOGNE Axel VC DE TOUCY
4 PORCIN Antoine US BONNY
5 BOSONI Victor S.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON
6 FOUINAT Thomas VELO CLUB AUXERROIS
7 LEGROS Corentin AC SALTUSIEN
8 BOIZET Damon AC SALTUSIEN
9 POUMOT Yoann PAC AVALLON
10 BOUCHERON Mathis UV POITIERS
SAINT-FLOUR V
1 HERODY Léo VELO SPORT THIERNOIS
2 DURAND Romain V C COURNON D`AUVERGNE TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX
3 VARAGO Jérémy VELO CLUB RIOMOIS
4 LAUNAY Corentin UC VENDOMOISE
5 BORNES Quentin VELO CLUB SANSAC ARPAJON
6 TISSOT Victor E. C. CLERMONT-FERRAND
7 MENDES Samuel U.CYCL ST CHELY D`APCHER
8 PETTOROSSI Pierre VELO CLUB SANSAC ARPAJON
9 ROUSSEL Antoine U C VARENNES SAINT POURCAIN
10 SOULIE Mehdi VELO CLUB SANSAC ARPAJON
ST MARTIN DES BOIS V
1 PLAISANT Lucas AS FOURCHAMBAULT
2 BASSELET Abel UC ORLEANS
3 CARITE Gauthier U.C. PASSY MONT BLANC
4 LAROCHE MONTOIRE AC
5 DUDOYNION Alexis VINEUIL SPORT
6 CABARET Josselin AC BELMONTAISE
7 LECOMTE Loic VC CONTROIS
8 MUSY Maxence VINEUIL SPORT
9 COLIN Simon AAJ BLOIS CYCLISME
10 FOUCHER CHECY
CLEREY V
1 DELBOVE Joris ASPTT DE TROYES
2 MOREAUX Clément P.CHALONNAISE
3 LEBLOND Hadrien U.V.C.A TROYES
4 BOURGEOIS Landry P.CHALONNAISE
5 RICHARD Baptiste V.C.LANGROIS
6 MICHEL Simon VCC
7 CABOT Thomas U.V.C.A TROYES
8 FRIQUET Jean Baptiste VTT CHAUMONTAIS
9 JOETS Amory U.V.C.A TROYES
10 BERWEILLER Brice P.CHALONNAISE
CORNIL V
1 CHASSAING Baptiste UC BRIVISTE
2 ROY Loic UC BRIVISTE
3 DELALET Maxence UC CONDAT
4 CUMENAL Lucas CC PERIGEUX DORDOGNE
5 FRALIN Jamy U.C.CONDAT
6 MAUREL Benjamin UC CORREZIENNE
7 DURRIEU Louis EV BRETENOUX BIARS
8 ANDRE Clement GOURDON CYCLISME
9 FERRIER Louis UC CORREZIENNE
10 FIXOT Cyprien JS ASTERIENNE
CALAIS V
1 FAY Maxime UVC CALAIS
2 REVILLON Anthony VC ST OMER
3 TRZEBOWSKI Marc Antoine VC ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE
4 FRANCOIS André VC AMATEUR ST QUENTIN
5 LEROY Sullivan CC ISBERGUES MOLINGHEM
6 RAMON Lucien O HESDIN MARCONNE
7 TRONET Quentin UVC CALAIS
8 FAYOLLE maxime ES ARQUES
9 FOURE Maxence SC BOULONNAIS
10 SUBTS Brieuc PEDALE MADELEINOISE
LOMBARDI LUXEMBOURG
1 JUNG LUXEMBOURG
2
3
4
5 PRIEURE Pierrick CS THIONVILLOIS
.....
PEGOMAS 7
LESCARIEUX 37
FOS/MER 20
Page 1 sur 1
Permission de ce forum:
Vous ne pouvez pas répondre aux sujets dans ce forum
|
|