du 04 juillet 2016 au 10 juillet 2016
Page 1 sur 1
du 04 juillet 2016 au 10 juillet 2016
le 06 juillet 2016
DIKKEBUS BELGIQUE
1 FREDERIKSEN Oliver SPIE DOUTERLOIGNE CT
2
3
.....
8 DEGRUTERE Corentin EC HAZEBROUCK MERVILLE
...
12 ANANIE Léo ES ARQUES
..
15 DELOBEL Florian ES ARQUES
le 08 juillet 2016
QUEDILLAC V
1 LEMONNIER Frederic VC SAINT HILAIRE
2 GAUDIN Maxime DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC
3 BAUCHE Adrien UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN
4 LE BERRE Mathis US BRIOCHINE
5 LAPEIRA Paul VC SAINT HILAIRE
6 RADIER Corentin CC LIFFRE
7 BERNARD Pierre COC FOUGERAIS
8 VERGER Enzo LAVAL CYCLISME 53
9 LOISY Tanguy AVENIR CYCLISTE CUSSET
10 ROBERT Alexis VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
11 GUERET Theo VC ST LO PONT HEBERT
12 BRETONNIER Theo LAVAL CYCLISME 53
13 POIRIER Clement VC PAYS DE GUINGAMP 22
14 MAILLY Alexandre VC MEVENNAIS
15 DALIGAULT Enzo M.SANTE CYCLISME
le 09 juillet 2016
SAINT NAZAIRE/CRAN NEUF V
1 AULNETTE Clement UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE
2 JOALLAND Yael US PONTCHATELAINE
3 BELLIER Benjamin ANGERS CYCLISME
4 TEXIER Alexis ANGERS CYCLISME
5 BLANCHET Gaylord CYCLISME REGION POUZAUGES
6 DEBEC Thomas AC BREVINOIS
7 VOISIN Ronan UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE
8 FOURNIER Baptiste POC COTE DE LUMIERE
9 GENAUDEAU Clarence LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME
10 DANIEL Corentin US PONTCHATELAINE
11 TSCHAN Tom POC COTE DE LUMIERE
12 DRIANNE Corentin VELO CLUB ANCENIEN
13 ORIOT Lucas US PONTCHATELAINE
14 LORENT Dylan AC BREVINOIS
15 MASSOULIER Erwan VC CHALLANDAIS
MONTAMISE V
1 MONNIER Bryan CYCLISME REGION POUZAUGES
2 RETAILLEAU Valentin U.C.CONFOLENS
3 BOUILLAC Brice V.NAINTRE
4 ROTH Nathan U.C.C.VIVONNE
5 GACHIGNARD Thomas DESTINATION MTB RACE
6 CHARPENTIER Rémi U.C.C.VIVONNE
7 POMPADOU Kylian U.S.CHAUVIGNY C
8 GOURDEAU Brieux U.C.C.VIVONNE
9 SOLERA Adrien V.NAINTRE
10 MAURY Nathan V.NAINTRE
11 CHARPENTIER Theo P.ST FLORENT NIORT
12 SOURDY Kylian U.A.LA ROCHEFOUCAULD
13 NORMAN Cameron GUIDON MANSLOIS
14 FAUBERT Dorian U.C.C.VIVONNE
15 LAGARDE Baptiste AVENIR CYCLISTE CHATELLERAUDAIS
GATEY V
1 NEHR Julien ASPTT MULHOUSE
2 BELOUZE Rémy VC BELLEVILLOISE
3 FRANCOIS Nathan AMICALE CYCLISTE BISONTINE
4 PERROT Guillaume UC BORDS DE MARNE
5 RUBICHON Antoine VEL`HAUT-JURA SAINT-CLAUDE
6 ZECCHINO CASAGRANDE Emma VEL`HAUT-JURA SAINT-CLAUDE feminine
le 10 juillet 2016
PLABENNEC V Championnat de BRETAGNE
1 THEBAULT Briac VC SAINT MALO
2 SPARFEL Gaetan ST RENAN IROISE VELO
3 YRIS Maxime VC DINANNAIS
4 DUBOIS PIERRE Emmanuel REDON OC
5 LAURANCE Axel EC QUEVENOISE
6 DANIEL Jules UC QUIMPERLOISE
7 BARON Adrien VC PLELANAIS
8 JOSEPH EUGENE Leo VC DINANNAIS
9 DREAU Vincent UC CARHAIX
10 GUERNALEC Victor VC CHATEAULINOIS
11 ADAM Killian TEAM PAYS DE DINAN
12 D'HERVEZ Thibault VC CHATEAULINOIS
13 LE FLOCH Hugo OC LOCMINE
14 GUIDEC Timothee OC LOCMINE
15 LE LONG Thibault EC LANDERNEAU
HYERES V FINALE TOUR COTE D'AZUR
1 TREPIZUR Thomas LE LAS TOULON CYCLISME
2 JAUFFRET Gilles OCC ANTIBES
3 PIRIS Maxime VS HYEROIS
4 KNECHT Noah AOTL
5 LENTINI Oscar VS HYEROIS
6 ROSENFELDER Thomas OCC ANTIBES
7 BAIMUCHANOV Arthur UC MONACO
8 GALAMINI Alexis MS MANDELIEU
9 FIUMARA Thomas OCC ANTIBES
10 BIETRY Sacha VC SPINALIEN
11 LE CLAIRE Theo US PONTCHATELAINE
12 VIVANCOS Diego VS CAGNES
13 CHIAPELLO Bastien VELO CLUB AUBAGNAIS
14 VIEUX PELON Florent VS HYEROIS
15 MARASCIA Antoine V.C.LA POMME MARSEILLE
ERBRAY V
1 DEQUIPPE Swann UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE
2 BONNAVENTURE Matisse PELLOUAILLES AC
3 PATOYT Joris PELLOUAILLES AC
4 GOULET Clement V C SEBASTIENNAIS
5 BODARD Damien ST JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE CYCLISME
6 CADEAU Adrien VELO CLUB LIONNAIS
7 GUITTON Valentin Patrick US PONTCHATELAINE
8 JOSSE Greg GUIDON MACHECOULAIS
9 AVRIT Adrien VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS
10 POUVREAU Enzo UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE
11 DERRIEN Antoine PELLOUAILLES AC
12 MALIDIN David VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS
13 GAUTIER Enzo VELO CLUB ANCENIEN
14 BERNARD Lillyan GUIDON MACHECOULAIS
15 COCAULT Paul ERDRE ET LOIRE CYCLISTE
SAINT DOMINEUC V
1 GLOT Raphael UC BRIOCHINE
2 BREARD Alexis FLERS CYCLISME 61
3 ROBERT Alexis VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
4 ROUXEL Desire COC FOUGERAIS
5 GAZENGEL Pierre COC FOUGERAIS
6 DANIEL Corentin US PONTCHATELAINE
7 GILBERT Aurélien VC AVRANCHES
8 GUILLEMOT Sylvain UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN
9 LE MOUEL Celia VC SAINT MALO
10 ROBERT Adrien CC PLANCOETIN
11 GALARDON Tristan VC QUINTINAIS
12 CAREMEL Leandre AS ROMILLE CYCLISME
13 ORINEL Corentin SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC
14 LECOQ CAHU Jérémy VC AVRANCHES
15 MATHIEU Léo E.C. BAUME LES DAMES
FOURQUEUX V
1 TARDIF Aurélien EC MONTGERON VIGNEUX
2 BASSELET Abel UC ORLEANS
3 JACQUEMIN Colin GUIDON CHALETTOIS
4 TYNDAL JERNIDY Malcom TEAM 94 VILLENEUVOISE
5 PORCU Enzo US METRO TRANSPORTS
6 JUMEAUX Louis TEAM PELTRAX - CSD
7 BRAIL Corentin EC VERNOUILLET V. T.
8 TINTI Hugo TEAM PELTRAX - CSD
9 PAYET Aurélien TEAM 94 VILLENEUVOISE
10 NARDOT Benjamin VC AMATEUR ST QUENTIN
11 PALLAIN DUPRE Léo ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE 95
12 FUSILLIER Charles US METRO TRANSPORTS
13 MIOMANDRE Estéban LAGNY PONTCARRE CYC.
14 COIGNARD Paul UC ALENCON DAMIGNY
15 GREGOIRE Tom EC MONTGERON VIGNEUX
MELAMARE V
1 DAVID Maxence SUD DE L'EURE CYCLISME
2 TOUMIRE Hugo VC CATENAY
3 PAILLARD Baptiste EC ABBEVILLOISE
4 SAVALLE Gratien VC HATTENVILLE FAUVILLE
5 RAMON Lucien O HESDIN MARCONNE
6 BREUILLY Alban VC EVREUX
7 VALLEE Nicolas UV NEUBOURG
8 THEOT Hugo VC EVREUX
9 FOURNIER Julien VC EVREUX
10 CACHELEUX Nicolas VC ROUEN 76
11 ANDRE Léopold VS CHARTRAIN
12 RIFFLET Simon AC AMIENOISE
13 ROULLE Victor UV NEUBOURG
14 BOUDARD Arthur CS BONNEVILLE
15 LEROYER Corentin USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN
PANCE V
1 ANDRADE Enzo UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49
2 DEBROISE Dorian LAVAL CYCLISME 53
3 AULNETTE Clement UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE
4 DENIS Erwann AC BREVINOIS
5 GIGUELAY Axel VC LANGUIDIC
6 BRETONNIER Theo LAVAL CYCLISME 53
7 LETILLY Kilian US PONTCHATELAINE
8 AUBRY Corentin ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE
9 LANVIERGE Ladislas ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE
10 ORIOT Lucas US PONTCHATELAINE
11 IKEN Bastien CC VITREEN
12 DELHOMMEAU Leo EC MAYENNAISE
13 GERARD Lilian VTT PAYS DE VILAINE
14 DEBORD Nicolas VC SEBASTIENNAIS
15 GICQUEL Kyllian EC PAYS GUICHEN
NOGENT SUR OISE V
1 PAGNIER Louka ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE 95
2 HEYMANS Antoine CC NOGENT / OISE
3 CARLOT Matéo CC NOGENT / OISE
4 DUPUY Quentin CC NOGENT / OISE
5 DISCONTIGNY Florian CC NOGENT / OISE
6 DURET Benjamin VC BEAUVAISIEN OISE
7 BAUWENS Théo CC NOGENT / OISE
8 DABOT Raphaël P.CHALONNAISE
9 DODARD Antonin VC BEAUVAISIEN OISE
10 DUBOIS Florian CC NOGENT / OISE
11 VIEVILLE Matthieu CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN SOISSONS AISNE
12 SNOECK Florian CONTOIRE HAMEL TEAM ORGANISATION
13 COEYMANS Théo CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN SOISSONS AISNE
14 MOCCI Pierrick VC CHATEAU THIERRY METROPOLE
15 LEGAL Romann EC VALLEE DE L'AISNE
ST CHAMOND V
1 LECLAINCHE Gwen CHAMBERY C. COMPETITION
2 BELOUZE Remy U.C. BELLEVILLOISE
3 OLIVERO Simeone VIGOR CICLING TEAM
4 VERNE Nicolas LYON SPRINT EVOLUTION
5 LACOUR Francis VELO SPORT MACONNAIS
6 MONTCHAMP Andy E.C. ST ETIENNE - LOIRE
7 MANOUKIAN Gael CERCLE CYCLISTE CHATILLONNAIS
8 COSS Loris GILLONNAY CYCLO CLUB
9 CHARCOSSET Romain C.C. ST MARTINOIS
10 BENOIT Johan A.C. TARARE/POPEY
11 LEGROS Corentin AC SALTUSIEN
12 FAY Magellan E.C. ST ETIENNE - LOIRE
13 DE SOUSA AZEVEDO Evann CREUSOT CYCLISME
14 MCSHANE Kieran E.S. ST MARTIN D HERES
15 GHEORGHE Romain V.C. CORBAS
FONTCOUVERTE V
1 SOURDY Kylian U.A.LA ROCHEFOUCAULD
2 CORVAISIER Antonin V.C.CHARENTE OCEAN
3 MONNIER Bryan CYCLISME REGION POUZAUGES
4 BELON Romain ENTENTE CYCLISTE 3 M
5 DUPEYRON Raphael COTE DE BEAUTE CYCLISME
6 CHADOURNE Yann EC TRELISSAC COULOUNIEIX
7 CANTE Mathis C.POITEVIN
8 BRIVADY Ludovic V.C.ROCHEFORT
9 ROTH Nathan U.C.C.VIVONNE
10 MOINARDEAU Lucas MERIGNAC VC
11 PAUL Erwan V.C.ROCHEFORT
12 RAMBEAU Yohan C.O.COURONNAIS
13 CUMENAL Lucas CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE
14 HOUDOUIN Tristan VC ETAMPES
15 BREGIERE Anthony ENTENTE CYCLISTE 3 M
SAVIGNY EN VERON V
1 PAGE Hugo ES ALNELOISE CYCLISME
2 BILLOUIN Victor LAVAL CYCLISME 53
3 CHARBONNIER Nathan LA ROUE LIBRE ANDREZEENNE COMPETITION
4 DREVET Quentin VINEUIL SPORTS
5 LAURENDEAU Emilien BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT
6 BRAMOULLE Adrien EV ANGERS DOUTRE
7 JAMIN Leo PAUL BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT
8 DUDOYNION Alexis VINEUIL SPORTS
9 LECOMTE Loïc VC CONTROIS
10 THIBEAULT Julien BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT
11 BODET Antoine V.C.LOUDUN
12 PERDAEMS Theo U.C. GESSIENNE
13 BARON Quentin V.C.THOUARS
14 TIJOU Mael BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT 0349027146 Cadet1
15 CARATY Mathieu VINEUIL SPORTS
SANCOINS V
1 PLAISANT Lucas AS FOURCHAMBAULT
2 MONMASSON Guillaume AC BAS-BERRY
3 BOSTVIRONNOIS Quentin ROMYA
4 NERON Marvin GUIDON CHALETTOIS
5 BEYER Valentin GUIDON CHALETTOIS
6 CHAMBRE Romaric U. COSNOISE SPORTIVE
7 DEMAY Richard MONTRICHARD CYCLISTE 41
8 DESAIX Alexy US ARGENTONNAISE
9 COQUET Fabien UC GIEN SPORT 1845070106
10 BERNARD Killian VT TRANZAULT
11 FINOT Antonin VS NIVERNAIS MORVAN
12 JOUANNIN Thomas UBCC
13 MORIN Quentin AL LA CHAPELLE
14 VACHER Axel ROMYA
15 PARIS Thomas VC LIGNIEROIS
DECAZEVILLE V
1 GAUDIN Guillian US GUERANDE
2 SOULIE Medhi VELO CLUB SANSAC ARPAJON
3 MONTEIL Théo VELO CLUB SANSAC ARPAJON
4 BORNES Quentin VELO CLUB SANSAC ARPAJON
5 CABROL Nathan GUIDON DECAZEVILLOIS
6 BOUSQUET Justin ALBI VELO SPORT
7 MINAND Lucas ACV AURILLAC
8 FAGES Simon CREUSOT CYCLISME
9 DURRIEU Louis EV BRETENOUX BIARS
10 PETTOROSSI Pierre VELO CLUB SANSAC ARPAJON
11 NOUVIALE Alexandre VC LAISSAC
12 PINIER Camille CAHORS CYCLISME
13 JEAN Mathis CAHORS CYCLISME
14 GAUTIER Kévin VELO SPORT ST AFFRICAIN
15 GARNIER Jérémy US MONTAUBAN
BOULOC V
1 LALBIN Sacha AS VILLEMUR
2 COUTURE Cyril MONTAUBAN CYCLISME FORMATION 82
3 CRESCENCE Théo AS VILLEMUR
4 GAUTIER Guillaume CA CASTELSARRASIN
5 FARAMOND Emile ST JUERY OLYMPIQUE
6 MARTY Damien CA CASTELSARRASIN
7 GUEDON Antoine VC ST LIVRADE
8 BABIN Francois VC STE LIVRADE
9 PHILLIPPON Elliot VILLENEUVE CYCLISTE
10 MADELAINE Viktor HENNEBONT CYCLISME
11 LE CORRE Arthur GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31
12 SCOTT Stevy VELO SPORT MONTALBANAIS
13 GAULTIER Enzo CA CASTELSARRASIN
14 DELMAS Théo US FRONTON
15 SAINT SERNIN Lucas CV MONTASTRUC
SARREGUEMINES V
1 TEWES Alexy CS THIONVILLOIS
2 NAZON Mattéo VELOCE CLUB SPINALIEN
3 BOUR Gabriel SC SARREGUEMINES
4 BAECHLER Gabriel OMS FROUARD POMPEY
5 JUNG Kévin VC UNITE SCHWENHEIM
6 VENNER Lucas OMS FROUARD POMPEY
7 REITZEL Calvin VC FIDELIO MANOM
8 MINOUX Régis SC SARREGUEMINES
9 DAAB Valentin VC NORD ALSACE
10 HUET Quentin VC UNITE SCHWENHEIM
VILLEMOLAQUE V
1 ROGER Gabriel CLUB CYCLISTE BOULOU
2 HUYET Baptiste CC VILLENEUVE St GERMAIN
3 CARR Sebastien AJCHVA LIMOUX
4 MOUILLARD Lilian VELO CLUB LODEVOIS
5 PERICON MORA Axel AS CARCASSONNE CYCLISTE
6 WARMERDAM Max A.D.P.C COMPETITION
7 NAVARRO Gauthier VELO SPRINT NARBONNAIS
8 COUVRAT Remi VC SAINT ANTOINE/GAVOTTE
9 SEIGNEUR Nathan CANOHES AVENIR CYCLISTE 66
10 SABONNADIERE Quentin VC SAINT ANTOINE/GAVOTTE
11 MERMOZ Louis VC SAINT ANTOINE/GAVOTTE
12 DIAZ Alexandre AMICALE VELO CLUB FABREGUES
13 LAFORME Gabin s VELO SPRINT NARBONNAIS
14 CAYUELA Thomas A.D.P.C COMPETITION
15 MESIRCA Filippo Lupo A.D.P.C COMPETITION
LE CATEAU V
1 ROSSIGNOL Arthur CC CAMBRESIEN
2 HUCK Léandre CV LIEVINOIS
3 FAY Maxime UVC CALAIS
4 DELIMAUGES Etienne AC MONTDIDIER
5 LEROY Sullivan CC ISBERGUES MOLINGHEM
6 BREL Antoine VC ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE
7 MALINGRE Tom LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY
8 BEHAGUE Rémi RO COMINOISE
9 LEJEUNE Théo CC CHAVIGNON
10 THORLET Maxence EC BERMERAIN
11 CHEVALIER Théo UV PINON ANIZY
12 TORNU Florian EC WAMBRECHIES MARQUETTE LILLE
13 GIRARDOT Nathan VC SANTERRE VERMANDOIS
14 ZOLOPA Louis VC BAVAISIEN
15 DELOBEL Florian ES ARQUES
SAINT LO V
1 BLOT Mathis VC ST LO PONT HEBERT
2 DELAHAYE Alexis VC ST LO PONT HEBERT
3 GUERET Théo VC ST LO PONT HEBERT
4 LECHASLES Marine VC ST LO PONT HEBERT feminine
5 THOMINE Yaël VC ST LO PONT HEBERT
6 HOLE Marine ES TORIGNI
7 LEBAUT Bastien ES TORIGNI
8 PEPIN Emile ES TORIGNI
9 ROUXEL Desire COC FOUGERAIS
10 BAISNEE Hugo PERIERS CYCLISME
11 HARASSE Romain PERIERS CYCLISME
12 LE BOURLIGU Stevan PERIERS CYCLISME
13 LEROUXEL Marius PERIERS CYCLISME
14 GILBERT Aurélien VC AVRANCHES
15 HALLAIS William VC AVRANCHES
BAUME LES DAMES V
1 HEINIS Jérôme VC SUNDGOVIA ALTKIRCH
2 GRISOT Aymeric E.C. BAUME LES DAMES
3 MARCHAND Hugo Quentin A.C.T. BELFORT
4 RICHARD Maxime CC ETUPES LE DOUBS PAYS DE MONTBELIARD
5 FRANCOIS Nathan AMICALE CYCLISTE BISONTINE
6 SIMON Mattéo VELO CLUB ORNANS
7 BOBILLIER Florian VC MORTEAU MONTBENOIT
8 MARION Alexis VELO CLUB ORNANS
9 LOORIUS Théo ETOILE CYCLISTE QUINGEOIS
10 REGAZZONI Baptiste VELO CLUB ORNANS
11 YAZLOVETSKY Florian AMICALE CYCLISTE BISONTINE
12 GAUTHIOT Julian S.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON
13 DHOTE Florian A.C. RUDIPONTAIN
14 ETEVENARD Victor VC MORTEAU MONTBENOIT
15 GUILLOT Justin E.C. BAUME LES DAMES
GOTEIN V
1 BAREILLE Cedric SC DE SERRES CASTET
2 CORDEIRO MARQUES Thomas SC DE SERRES CASTET
3 TREMAUDANT Paul SC DE SERRES CASTET
4 FEDRIGO Mathias CC Marmandais
5 THARAN Pierre Yves VC NAYAIS
6 CASTELLS Sylvain UV LOURDES
7 FOUQUET Florian TARBES CYCLISTE COMPETITION
8 LEGAGNOA Martial UC ORTHEZIENNE
9 BOURAHOUI Nicolas TARBES CYCLISTE COMPETITION
10 BAUZIL Olivier UV LOURDES
11 CONDE Maxime AVIRON BAYONNAIS
12 SAUTEL Jonathan VC NAYAIS
13 BERTRANDE Guillaume STADE MONTOIS CYCLISME
14 NAY Maxime GUIDON SAINT MARTINOIS
15 ARRIBARROUY Leo UC PAU PYRENEES
DIKKEBUS BELGIQUE
1 FREDERIKSEN Oliver SPIE DOUTERLOIGNE CT
2
3
.....
8 DEGRUTERE Corentin EC HAZEBROUCK MERVILLE
...
12 ANANIE Léo ES ARQUES
..
15 DELOBEL Florian ES ARQUES
le 08 juillet 2016
QUEDILLAC V
1 LEMONNIER Frederic VC SAINT HILAIRE
2 GAUDIN Maxime DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC
3 BAUCHE Adrien UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN
4 LE BERRE Mathis US BRIOCHINE
5 LAPEIRA Paul VC SAINT HILAIRE
6 RADIER Corentin CC LIFFRE
7 BERNARD Pierre COC FOUGERAIS
8 VERGER Enzo LAVAL CYCLISME 53
9 LOISY Tanguy AVENIR CYCLISTE CUSSET
10 ROBERT Alexis VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
11 GUERET Theo VC ST LO PONT HEBERT
12 BRETONNIER Theo LAVAL CYCLISME 53
13 POIRIER Clement VC PAYS DE GUINGAMP 22
14 MAILLY Alexandre VC MEVENNAIS
15 DALIGAULT Enzo M.SANTE CYCLISME
le 09 juillet 2016
SAINT NAZAIRE/CRAN NEUF V
1 AULNETTE Clement UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE
2 JOALLAND Yael US PONTCHATELAINE
3 BELLIER Benjamin ANGERS CYCLISME
4 TEXIER Alexis ANGERS CYCLISME
5 BLANCHET Gaylord CYCLISME REGION POUZAUGES
6 DEBEC Thomas AC BREVINOIS
7 VOISIN Ronan UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE
8 FOURNIER Baptiste POC COTE DE LUMIERE
9 GENAUDEAU Clarence LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME
10 DANIEL Corentin US PONTCHATELAINE
11 TSCHAN Tom POC COTE DE LUMIERE
12 DRIANNE Corentin VELO CLUB ANCENIEN
13 ORIOT Lucas US PONTCHATELAINE
14 LORENT Dylan AC BREVINOIS
15 MASSOULIER Erwan VC CHALLANDAIS
MONTAMISE V
1 MONNIER Bryan CYCLISME REGION POUZAUGES
2 RETAILLEAU Valentin U.C.CONFOLENS
3 BOUILLAC Brice V.NAINTRE
4 ROTH Nathan U.C.C.VIVONNE
5 GACHIGNARD Thomas DESTINATION MTB RACE
6 CHARPENTIER Rémi U.C.C.VIVONNE
7 POMPADOU Kylian U.S.CHAUVIGNY C
8 GOURDEAU Brieux U.C.C.VIVONNE
9 SOLERA Adrien V.NAINTRE
10 MAURY Nathan V.NAINTRE
11 CHARPENTIER Theo P.ST FLORENT NIORT
12 SOURDY Kylian U.A.LA ROCHEFOUCAULD
13 NORMAN Cameron GUIDON MANSLOIS
14 FAUBERT Dorian U.C.C.VIVONNE
15 LAGARDE Baptiste AVENIR CYCLISTE CHATELLERAUDAIS
GATEY V
1 NEHR Julien ASPTT MULHOUSE
2 BELOUZE Rémy VC BELLEVILLOISE
3 FRANCOIS Nathan AMICALE CYCLISTE BISONTINE
4 PERROT Guillaume UC BORDS DE MARNE
5 RUBICHON Antoine VEL`HAUT-JURA SAINT-CLAUDE
6 ZECCHINO CASAGRANDE Emma VEL`HAUT-JURA SAINT-CLAUDE feminine
le 10 juillet 2016
PLABENNEC V Championnat de BRETAGNE
1 THEBAULT Briac VC SAINT MALO
2 SPARFEL Gaetan ST RENAN IROISE VELO
3 YRIS Maxime VC DINANNAIS
4 DUBOIS PIERRE Emmanuel REDON OC
5 LAURANCE Axel EC QUEVENOISE
6 DANIEL Jules UC QUIMPERLOISE
7 BARON Adrien VC PLELANAIS
8 JOSEPH EUGENE Leo VC DINANNAIS
9 DREAU Vincent UC CARHAIX
10 GUERNALEC Victor VC CHATEAULINOIS
11 ADAM Killian TEAM PAYS DE DINAN
12 D'HERVEZ Thibault VC CHATEAULINOIS
13 LE FLOCH Hugo OC LOCMINE
14 GUIDEC Timothee OC LOCMINE
15 LE LONG Thibault EC LANDERNEAU
HYERES V FINALE TOUR COTE D'AZUR
1 TREPIZUR Thomas LE LAS TOULON CYCLISME
2 JAUFFRET Gilles OCC ANTIBES
3 PIRIS Maxime VS HYEROIS
4 KNECHT Noah AOTL
5 LENTINI Oscar VS HYEROIS
6 ROSENFELDER Thomas OCC ANTIBES
7 BAIMUCHANOV Arthur UC MONACO
8 GALAMINI Alexis MS MANDELIEU
9 FIUMARA Thomas OCC ANTIBES
10 BIETRY Sacha VC SPINALIEN
11 LE CLAIRE Theo US PONTCHATELAINE
12 VIVANCOS Diego VS CAGNES
13 CHIAPELLO Bastien VELO CLUB AUBAGNAIS
14 VIEUX PELON Florent VS HYEROIS
15 MARASCIA Antoine V.C.LA POMME MARSEILLE
ERBRAY V
1 DEQUIPPE Swann UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE
2 BONNAVENTURE Matisse PELLOUAILLES AC
3 PATOYT Joris PELLOUAILLES AC
4 GOULET Clement V C SEBASTIENNAIS
5 BODARD Damien ST JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE CYCLISME
6 CADEAU Adrien VELO CLUB LIONNAIS
7 GUITTON Valentin Patrick US PONTCHATELAINE
8 JOSSE Greg GUIDON MACHECOULAIS
9 AVRIT Adrien VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS
10 POUVREAU Enzo UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE
11 DERRIEN Antoine PELLOUAILLES AC
12 MALIDIN David VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS
13 GAUTIER Enzo VELO CLUB ANCENIEN
14 BERNARD Lillyan GUIDON MACHECOULAIS
15 COCAULT Paul ERDRE ET LOIRE CYCLISTE
SAINT DOMINEUC V
1 GLOT Raphael UC BRIOCHINE
2 BREARD Alexis FLERS CYCLISME 61
3 ROBERT Alexis VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
4 ROUXEL Desire COC FOUGERAIS
5 GAZENGEL Pierre COC FOUGERAIS
6 DANIEL Corentin US PONTCHATELAINE
7 GILBERT Aurélien VC AVRANCHES
8 GUILLEMOT Sylvain UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN
9 LE MOUEL Celia VC SAINT MALO
10 ROBERT Adrien CC PLANCOETIN
11 GALARDON Tristan VC QUINTINAIS
12 CAREMEL Leandre AS ROMILLE CYCLISME
13 ORINEL Corentin SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC
14 LECOQ CAHU Jérémy VC AVRANCHES
15 MATHIEU Léo E.C. BAUME LES DAMES
FOURQUEUX V
1 TARDIF Aurélien EC MONTGERON VIGNEUX
2 BASSELET Abel UC ORLEANS
3 JACQUEMIN Colin GUIDON CHALETTOIS
4 TYNDAL JERNIDY Malcom TEAM 94 VILLENEUVOISE
5 PORCU Enzo US METRO TRANSPORTS
6 JUMEAUX Louis TEAM PELTRAX - CSD
7 BRAIL Corentin EC VERNOUILLET V. T.
8 TINTI Hugo TEAM PELTRAX - CSD
9 PAYET Aurélien TEAM 94 VILLENEUVOISE
10 NARDOT Benjamin VC AMATEUR ST QUENTIN
11 PALLAIN DUPRE Léo ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE 95
12 FUSILLIER Charles US METRO TRANSPORTS
13 MIOMANDRE Estéban LAGNY PONTCARRE CYC.
14 COIGNARD Paul UC ALENCON DAMIGNY
15 GREGOIRE Tom EC MONTGERON VIGNEUX
MELAMARE V
1 DAVID Maxence SUD DE L'EURE CYCLISME
2 TOUMIRE Hugo VC CATENAY
3 PAILLARD Baptiste EC ABBEVILLOISE
4 SAVALLE Gratien VC HATTENVILLE FAUVILLE
5 RAMON Lucien O HESDIN MARCONNE
6 BREUILLY Alban VC EVREUX
7 VALLEE Nicolas UV NEUBOURG
8 THEOT Hugo VC EVREUX
9 FOURNIER Julien VC EVREUX
10 CACHELEUX Nicolas VC ROUEN 76
11 ANDRE Léopold VS CHARTRAIN
12 RIFFLET Simon AC AMIENOISE
13 ROULLE Victor UV NEUBOURG
14 BOUDARD Arthur CS BONNEVILLE
15 LEROYER Corentin USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN
PANCE V
1 ANDRADE Enzo UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49
2 DEBROISE Dorian LAVAL CYCLISME 53
3 AULNETTE Clement UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE
4 DENIS Erwann AC BREVINOIS
5 GIGUELAY Axel VC LANGUIDIC
6 BRETONNIER Theo LAVAL CYCLISME 53
7 LETILLY Kilian US PONTCHATELAINE
8 AUBRY Corentin ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE
9 LANVIERGE Ladislas ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE
10 ORIOT Lucas US PONTCHATELAINE
11 IKEN Bastien CC VITREEN
12 DELHOMMEAU Leo EC MAYENNAISE
13 GERARD Lilian VTT PAYS DE VILAINE
14 DEBORD Nicolas VC SEBASTIENNAIS
15 GICQUEL Kyllian EC PAYS GUICHEN
NOGENT SUR OISE V
1 PAGNIER Louka ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE 95
2 HEYMANS Antoine CC NOGENT / OISE
3 CARLOT Matéo CC NOGENT / OISE
4 DUPUY Quentin CC NOGENT / OISE
5 DISCONTIGNY Florian CC NOGENT / OISE
6 DURET Benjamin VC BEAUVAISIEN OISE
7 BAUWENS Théo CC NOGENT / OISE
8 DABOT Raphaël P.CHALONNAISE
9 DODARD Antonin VC BEAUVAISIEN OISE
10 DUBOIS Florian CC NOGENT / OISE
11 VIEVILLE Matthieu CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN SOISSONS AISNE
12 SNOECK Florian CONTOIRE HAMEL TEAM ORGANISATION
13 COEYMANS Théo CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN SOISSONS AISNE
14 MOCCI Pierrick VC CHATEAU THIERRY METROPOLE
15 LEGAL Romann EC VALLEE DE L'AISNE
ST CHAMOND V
1 LECLAINCHE Gwen CHAMBERY C. COMPETITION
2 BELOUZE Remy U.C. BELLEVILLOISE
3 OLIVERO Simeone VIGOR CICLING TEAM
4 VERNE Nicolas LYON SPRINT EVOLUTION
5 LACOUR Francis VELO SPORT MACONNAIS
6 MONTCHAMP Andy E.C. ST ETIENNE - LOIRE
7 MANOUKIAN Gael CERCLE CYCLISTE CHATILLONNAIS
8 COSS Loris GILLONNAY CYCLO CLUB
9 CHARCOSSET Romain C.C. ST MARTINOIS
10 BENOIT Johan A.C. TARARE/POPEY
11 LEGROS Corentin AC SALTUSIEN
12 FAY Magellan E.C. ST ETIENNE - LOIRE
13 DE SOUSA AZEVEDO Evann CREUSOT CYCLISME
14 MCSHANE Kieran E.S. ST MARTIN D HERES
15 GHEORGHE Romain V.C. CORBAS
FONTCOUVERTE V
1 SOURDY Kylian U.A.LA ROCHEFOUCAULD
2 CORVAISIER Antonin V.C.CHARENTE OCEAN
3 MONNIER Bryan CYCLISME REGION POUZAUGES
4 BELON Romain ENTENTE CYCLISTE 3 M
5 DUPEYRON Raphael COTE DE BEAUTE CYCLISME
6 CHADOURNE Yann EC TRELISSAC COULOUNIEIX
7 CANTE Mathis C.POITEVIN
8 BRIVADY Ludovic V.C.ROCHEFORT
9 ROTH Nathan U.C.C.VIVONNE
10 MOINARDEAU Lucas MERIGNAC VC
11 PAUL Erwan V.C.ROCHEFORT
12 RAMBEAU Yohan C.O.COURONNAIS
13 CUMENAL Lucas CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE
14 HOUDOUIN Tristan VC ETAMPES
15 BREGIERE Anthony ENTENTE CYCLISTE 3 M
SAVIGNY EN VERON V
1 PAGE Hugo ES ALNELOISE CYCLISME
2 BILLOUIN Victor LAVAL CYCLISME 53
3 CHARBONNIER Nathan LA ROUE LIBRE ANDREZEENNE COMPETITION
4 DREVET Quentin VINEUIL SPORTS
5 LAURENDEAU Emilien BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT
6 BRAMOULLE Adrien EV ANGERS DOUTRE
7 JAMIN Leo PAUL BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT
8 DUDOYNION Alexis VINEUIL SPORTS
9 LECOMTE Loïc VC CONTROIS
10 THIBEAULT Julien BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT
11 BODET Antoine V.C.LOUDUN
12 PERDAEMS Theo U.C. GESSIENNE
13 BARON Quentin V.C.THOUARS
14 TIJOU Mael BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT 0349027146 Cadet1
15 CARATY Mathieu VINEUIL SPORTS
SANCOINS V
1 PLAISANT Lucas AS FOURCHAMBAULT
2 MONMASSON Guillaume AC BAS-BERRY
3 BOSTVIRONNOIS Quentin ROMYA
4 NERON Marvin GUIDON CHALETTOIS
5 BEYER Valentin GUIDON CHALETTOIS
6 CHAMBRE Romaric U. COSNOISE SPORTIVE
7 DEMAY Richard MONTRICHARD CYCLISTE 41
8 DESAIX Alexy US ARGENTONNAISE
9 COQUET Fabien UC GIEN SPORT 1845070106
10 BERNARD Killian VT TRANZAULT
11 FINOT Antonin VS NIVERNAIS MORVAN
12 JOUANNIN Thomas UBCC
13 MORIN Quentin AL LA CHAPELLE
14 VACHER Axel ROMYA
15 PARIS Thomas VC LIGNIEROIS
DECAZEVILLE V
1 GAUDIN Guillian US GUERANDE
2 SOULIE Medhi VELO CLUB SANSAC ARPAJON
3 MONTEIL Théo VELO CLUB SANSAC ARPAJON
4 BORNES Quentin VELO CLUB SANSAC ARPAJON
5 CABROL Nathan GUIDON DECAZEVILLOIS
6 BOUSQUET Justin ALBI VELO SPORT
7 MINAND Lucas ACV AURILLAC
8 FAGES Simon CREUSOT CYCLISME
9 DURRIEU Louis EV BRETENOUX BIARS
10 PETTOROSSI Pierre VELO CLUB SANSAC ARPAJON
11 NOUVIALE Alexandre VC LAISSAC
12 PINIER Camille CAHORS CYCLISME
13 JEAN Mathis CAHORS CYCLISME
14 GAUTIER Kévin VELO SPORT ST AFFRICAIN
15 GARNIER Jérémy US MONTAUBAN
BOULOC V
1 LALBIN Sacha AS VILLEMUR
2 COUTURE Cyril MONTAUBAN CYCLISME FORMATION 82
3 CRESCENCE Théo AS VILLEMUR
4 GAUTIER Guillaume CA CASTELSARRASIN
5 FARAMOND Emile ST JUERY OLYMPIQUE
6 MARTY Damien CA CASTELSARRASIN
7 GUEDON Antoine VC ST LIVRADE
8 BABIN Francois VC STE LIVRADE
9 PHILLIPPON Elliot VILLENEUVE CYCLISTE
10 MADELAINE Viktor HENNEBONT CYCLISME
11 LE CORRE Arthur GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31
12 SCOTT Stevy VELO SPORT MONTALBANAIS
13 GAULTIER Enzo CA CASTELSARRASIN
14 DELMAS Théo US FRONTON
15 SAINT SERNIN Lucas CV MONTASTRUC
SARREGUEMINES V
1 TEWES Alexy CS THIONVILLOIS
2 NAZON Mattéo VELOCE CLUB SPINALIEN
3 BOUR Gabriel SC SARREGUEMINES
4 BAECHLER Gabriel OMS FROUARD POMPEY
5 JUNG Kévin VC UNITE SCHWENHEIM
6 VENNER Lucas OMS FROUARD POMPEY
7 REITZEL Calvin VC FIDELIO MANOM
8 MINOUX Régis SC SARREGUEMINES
9 DAAB Valentin VC NORD ALSACE
10 HUET Quentin VC UNITE SCHWENHEIM
VILLEMOLAQUE V
1 ROGER Gabriel CLUB CYCLISTE BOULOU
2 HUYET Baptiste CC VILLENEUVE St GERMAIN
3 CARR Sebastien AJCHVA LIMOUX
4 MOUILLARD Lilian VELO CLUB LODEVOIS
5 PERICON MORA Axel AS CARCASSONNE CYCLISTE
6 WARMERDAM Max A.D.P.C COMPETITION
7 NAVARRO Gauthier VELO SPRINT NARBONNAIS
8 COUVRAT Remi VC SAINT ANTOINE/GAVOTTE
9 SEIGNEUR Nathan CANOHES AVENIR CYCLISTE 66
10 SABONNADIERE Quentin VC SAINT ANTOINE/GAVOTTE
11 MERMOZ Louis VC SAINT ANTOINE/GAVOTTE
12 DIAZ Alexandre AMICALE VELO CLUB FABREGUES
13 LAFORME Gabin s VELO SPRINT NARBONNAIS
14 CAYUELA Thomas A.D.P.C COMPETITION
15 MESIRCA Filippo Lupo A.D.P.C COMPETITION
LE CATEAU V
1 ROSSIGNOL Arthur CC CAMBRESIEN
2 HUCK Léandre CV LIEVINOIS
3 FAY Maxime UVC CALAIS
4 DELIMAUGES Etienne AC MONTDIDIER
5 LEROY Sullivan CC ISBERGUES MOLINGHEM
6 BREL Antoine VC ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE
7 MALINGRE Tom LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY
8 BEHAGUE Rémi RO COMINOISE
9 LEJEUNE Théo CC CHAVIGNON
10 THORLET Maxence EC BERMERAIN
11 CHEVALIER Théo UV PINON ANIZY
12 TORNU Florian EC WAMBRECHIES MARQUETTE LILLE
13 GIRARDOT Nathan VC SANTERRE VERMANDOIS
14 ZOLOPA Louis VC BAVAISIEN
15 DELOBEL Florian ES ARQUES
SAINT LO V
1 BLOT Mathis VC ST LO PONT HEBERT
2 DELAHAYE Alexis VC ST LO PONT HEBERT
3 GUERET Théo VC ST LO PONT HEBERT
4 LECHASLES Marine VC ST LO PONT HEBERT feminine
5 THOMINE Yaël VC ST LO PONT HEBERT
6 HOLE Marine ES TORIGNI
7 LEBAUT Bastien ES TORIGNI
8 PEPIN Emile ES TORIGNI
9 ROUXEL Desire COC FOUGERAIS
10 BAISNEE Hugo PERIERS CYCLISME
11 HARASSE Romain PERIERS CYCLISME
12 LE BOURLIGU Stevan PERIERS CYCLISME
13 LEROUXEL Marius PERIERS CYCLISME
14 GILBERT Aurélien VC AVRANCHES
15 HALLAIS William VC AVRANCHES
BAUME LES DAMES V
1 HEINIS Jérôme VC SUNDGOVIA ALTKIRCH
2 GRISOT Aymeric E.C. BAUME LES DAMES
3 MARCHAND Hugo Quentin A.C.T. BELFORT
4 RICHARD Maxime CC ETUPES LE DOUBS PAYS DE MONTBELIARD
5 FRANCOIS Nathan AMICALE CYCLISTE BISONTINE
6 SIMON Mattéo VELO CLUB ORNANS
7 BOBILLIER Florian VC MORTEAU MONTBENOIT
8 MARION Alexis VELO CLUB ORNANS
9 LOORIUS Théo ETOILE CYCLISTE QUINGEOIS
10 REGAZZONI Baptiste VELO CLUB ORNANS
11 YAZLOVETSKY Florian AMICALE CYCLISTE BISONTINE
12 GAUTHIOT Julian S.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON
13 DHOTE Florian A.C. RUDIPONTAIN
14 ETEVENARD Victor VC MORTEAU MONTBENOIT
15 GUILLOT Justin E.C. BAUME LES DAMES
GOTEIN V
1 BAREILLE Cedric SC DE SERRES CASTET
2 CORDEIRO MARQUES Thomas SC DE SERRES CASTET
3 TREMAUDANT Paul SC DE SERRES CASTET
4 FEDRIGO Mathias CC Marmandais
5 THARAN Pierre Yves VC NAYAIS
6 CASTELLS Sylvain UV LOURDES
7 FOUQUET Florian TARBES CYCLISTE COMPETITION
8 LEGAGNOA Martial UC ORTHEZIENNE
9 BOURAHOUI Nicolas TARBES CYCLISTE COMPETITION
10 BAUZIL Olivier UV LOURDES
11 CONDE Maxime AVIRON BAYONNAIS
12 SAUTEL Jonathan VC NAYAIS
13 BERTRANDE Guillaume STADE MONTOIS CYCLISME
14 NAY Maxime GUIDON SAINT MARTINOIS
15 ARRIBARROUY Leo UC PAU PYRENEES
Page 1 sur 1
Permission de ce forum:
Vous ne pouvez pas répondre aux sujets dans ce forum
|
|