du 05 septembre 2016 au 11 septembre 2016
Page 1 sur 1
du 05 septembre 2016 au 11 septembre 2016
le 10 septembre 2016
TAUXIGNY V CLM
1 PAGE Hugo ES ALNELOISE CYCLISME
2 HERISSE Joseph GUIDON CROCHU VIEGNE
3 DIAZ Niko GUIDON CHALLETOIS
4 GIRARD Damien TEAM PELTRAX - CSD
5 MILLON Simon VS NEUILLE PONT PIERRE
6 LHOTE Valentin VS CACIEN
7 JACQUEMIN Colin GUIDON CHALETTOIS
8 BERNARD Killian VT TRANZAULT
9 MILLON Tanguy VS NEUILLE PONT PIERRE
10 MONMASSON Guillaume AC BAS-BERRY
11 CANTE Mathis CYCLE POITEVIN
12 GIROT Wassily AC SUD 28
13 TIREAU Quentin UV DESCARTES
14 FORTIN Antoine VC HERBRETAIS
15 POMPADOU Killian US CHAUVIGNY
LE HINGLE LES GRANITS V
1 ADAM Killian TEAM PAYS DE DINAN
2 THEBAULT Briac VC SAINT MALO
3 SAILLENFEST Leo DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC
4 JOSEPH Eugene Leo VC DINANNAIS
5 BOIVIN Adrien VS PAYS DE LAMBALLE
6 YRIS Maxime VC DINANNAIS
7 HERVE Marius VC SAINT MALO
8 THOMAZEAU Yael VC SAINT MALO
9 RADIER Corentin CC LIFFRE
10 ORINEL Corentin SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC
11 LOUET Pierrick OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS
12 WEISS Theo VC DINANNAIS
13 JULOU Nicolas VC PAYS DE GUINGAMP 22
14 ROBERT Alexis VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
15 EDY Valentin ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME
LORIENT LANVEUR V
1 FOUSSADIER Ewen AC LANESTER 56
2 GICQUEL Lucas OC LOCMINE
3 BAUCHE Adrien UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN
4 CHARLES Enzo VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL
5 MICHELIN Antoine VC LANGUIDIC
6 GUILLEMOT Sylvain UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN
7 TANGUY Quentin AC PAYS DE BAUD
8 MOREAC Tim OC LOCMINE
9 ROUSSEL Malo VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
10 THOMAS Enzo AC LANESTER 56
11 OLLIERO Clement EC PLUVIGNOISE
12 LE CROM Charles AC LANESTER 56
13 LE CHENADEC Ewen AC LANESTER 56
14 LAUNAY Baptiste EC QUEVEN
15 MOULIN Alan VS QUIMPEROIS
CUISERY
CLM V
1 BELOUZE Remy U.C. BELLEVILLOISE
2 PLAISANT Lucas AS FOURCHAMBAULT
3 DULAC Tanguy COURS LA VILLE CYCLISME
4 DEMORTIERE François CREUSOT CYCLISME
5 LACOUR Francis VELO SPORT MACONNAIS
6 JARNET Theo CC CHATILLONNAIS
7 LAGNIE Brice VC CHAROLLAIS
8 CHARCOSSET Romain CC ST MARTINOIS
9 DE SOUSA AZEVEDO Evann CREUSOT CYCLISME
10 PALMIERI Enzo CREUSOT CYCLISME
11 AUSTIN Eliott UC. BELLEVILLOISE
12 FAGES Simon CREUSOT CYCLISME 571026084 Cadet 13.06
13 DE SOUSA AZEVEDO Kelyann CREUSOT CYCLISME 571026107 Cadet 13.15
14 VAURY Pierre VELO CLUB MONTCELLIEN 571013021 Cadet 13.17
15 MARICHY Théo S.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON
COURSE APRES MIDI V
1 DULAC Tanguy COURS LA VILLE CYCLISME
2 PLAISANT Lucas AS FOURCHAMBAULT
3 AUSTIN Eliott UC. BELLEVILLOISE
4 DEMORTIERE François CREUSOT CYCLISME
5 BELOUZE Remy UC. BELLEVILLOISE
6 BRENOT Martin S.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON
7 JARNET Theo CC CHATILLONNAIS
8 GUIZIOU Mathieu S.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON
9 LAGNIE Brice VC CHAROLLAIS
10 DE SOUSA AZEVEDO Evann CREUSOT CYCLISME
11 MARICHY Théo S.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON
12 LAFOUGE Thibaut CREUSOT CYCLISME
13 CHERPIN Hugo LYON SPRINT EVOLUTION
14 FAGES Simon CREUSOT CYCLISME
15 DE SOUSA AZEVEDO Kelyann CREUSOT CYCLISME
CLASSEMENT GENERAL V
1 BELOUZE Remy UC. BELLEVILLOISE
2 PLAISANT Lucas AS FOURCHAMBAULT
3 DULAC Tanguy COURS LA VILLE CYCLISME
4 DEMORTIERE François CREUSOT CYCLISME
5 JARNET Theo CC CHATILLONNAIS
6 LAGNIE Brice VC CHAROLLAIS
7 CHARCOSSET Romain CC. ST MARTINOIS
8 DE SOUSA AZEVEDO Evann CREUSOT CYCLISME
9 AUSTIN Eliott U.C. BELLEVILLOISE
10 FAGES SIMON CREUSOT CYCLISME
11 PALMIERI Enzo CREUSOT CYCLISME
12 DE SOUSA AZEVEDO Kelyann CREUSOT CYCLISME
13 MARICHY Théo S.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON
14 CHERPIN Hugo LYON SPRINT EVOLUTION
15 LAFOUGE Thibaut CREUSOT CYCLISME
BEAUCENS V
1 LEGAGNOA Martial UC ORTHEZIENNE
2 CASTELLS Sylvain UV LOURDES
3 BAREILLE Cedric SC DE SERRES CASTET
4 EVANNO Yann UV AUCH GG
5 SAUTEL Jonathan VC NAYAIS
6 DUCHEIN Dorian TARBES CYCLISTE COMPETITION
7 LEVALLOIS Mathieu UV AUCH GG
8 QUATTRIN Baptiste GUIDON SAINT MARTINOIS
9 PEDEMARIE Mathieu FIRST TEAM 64
10 FOUQUET Florian TARBES CYCLISTE COMPETITION
11 DIAZ Elie LA BICYCLETTE DE MAURE
12 CONDE Maxime AVIRON BAYONNAIS
13 THARAN Pierre Yves VC NAYAIS
14 BALUHET JOANABAT Paul UC AIRE BARCELONNE
15 HOLBROOK Kevyn VC NAYAIS
TOULON SUR ALLIER V Championnat de l'ALLIER
1 HERODY Leo VS THIERNOIS
2 BOSTVIRONNOIS Quentin RO. MOULINS YZEURE AVERMES Champion de l'ALLIER
LE PIC DE NORE V
1 CARR Sébastien AJC LIMOUX
2 GUEDON Antoine VC STE LIVRADE
3 GRAND Mathieu ATAC ARAGON
4 CAPDEVILA Joan AS CARCASSONNE
5 DAUMAS Romain AS CARCASSONNE
6 FALANDRY Léo AS CARCASSONNE
7 LAFORME Gabin VS NARBONNE
8 CALVET Hugo CC RIVESALTES
9 DORNIER Pierre CC RIVESALTES
10 PERICON MORA Axel AS CARCASSONNE
11 BERRUX Quentin ATAC ARAGON
.....
BLETTERANS V
1 LOORIUS Théo ETOILE CYCLISTE QUINGEOIS
le 11 septembre 2016
LAVAL V TROPHEE MADIOT Finale
1 GRONDIN Donavan TEAM 94 VILLENEUVOISE
2 BARRE Louis PEDALE NANTAISE
3 DIAZ Niko GUIDON CHALLETOIS
4 PROVOST Maximilien TEAM 94 VILLENEUVOISE
5 SILLAU Nicolas UCP MORLAIX
6 COLLET Valentin VC ROCHEFORT
7 BOUVIER Bapthiste GUIDON MACHECOULAIS
8 THIBAUD Samuel CC MONTOIS
9 LAPEIRA Paul VC ST HILAIRE
10 LEBLOND Hadrien UVCA TROYES
11 BELLIER Benjamin ANGERS CYCLISME
12 LEDREUX Lilian AC BELMONTAISE
13 JOLLY Maxime VC CHALLANS
14 PAGNIER Louka ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE 95
15 L'HOTE Valentin VS CACIEN
CLASSEMENT FINAL DU TROPHEE MADIOT
1 VANDEPITTE Nathan VS ALBI
2 PAGNIER Louka ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE 95
3 JOLLY Maxime VC CHALLANS
4 BARRE Louis PEDALE NANTAISE
5 GUERNALEC Victor VC CHATEAULIN
6 GRONDIN Donavan TEAM 94 VILLENEUVOISE
7 DUBOIS Pierre-Emmanuel REDON OC
8 BONIFAC Lucas UC CONDAT
9 VERGER Enzo LAVAL CYCLISME 53
10 PAGE Hugo ES AUNEAU
ST RAMBERT EN BUGEY
CLM V
1 LESAGE Corentin V.C. ANNEMASSE
2 PERRIN Louis UC. PASSY MONT BLANC
3 FICHET Titouan UC GESSIENNE
4 RIGAUD Jean sebastien CHAMBERY C. COMPETITION
5 GUICHARD Leo U.C. VOIRONNAISE
6 DUCRUET Mathis VC SAINT JULIEN
7 CARITE Gauthier U.C. PASSY MONT BLANC
8 AUBANEL Matthieu VELO CLUB D`AMBERIEU
9 BERNARD Hugo VELO CLUB D`AMBERIEU
10 TUREAU Thomas A.C. TARARE/POPEY
11 LENGRAND Victor E.C. BOURG EN BRESSE
12 POULAIN Thomas THYEZ CYCLISME
13 ROUGIES Julien CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX I.C.
14 PERDAEMS Theo UC. GESSIENNE
15 VIGNARD Lucas CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX I.C.
APRES MIDI V
1 LESAGE Corentin V.C. ANNEMASSE
2 PERRIN Louis UC. PASSY MONT BLANC
3 PERDAEMS Theo UC. GESSIENNE
4 GIROLLET Axel ES ST MARTIN D HERES
5 FICHET Titouan UC. GESSIENNE
CLASSEMENT GENERAL V
1 LESAGE Corentin V.C. ANNEMASSE
2 PERRIN Louis UC. PASSY MONT BLANC
3 FICHET Titouan UC. GESSIENNE
4 PERDAEMS Theo UC. GESSIENNE
5 GIROLLET Axel ES ST MARTIN D HERES
6 ROUGIES Julien CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX I.C.
7 CARITE Gauthier U.C. PASSY MONT BLANC
8 AUBANEL Matthieu VELO CLUB D`AMBERIEU
9 RIGAUD Jean sebastien CHAMBERY C. COMPETITION
10 BERNARD Hugo VELO CLUB D`AMBERIEU
11 TUREAU Thomas A.C. TARARE/POPEY
12 SERMONET Joran V.C. ANNEMASSE
13 DUCRUET Mathis V.C. ST JULIEN EN GENEVOIS
14 VIGNARD Lucas CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX I.C.
15 COLITTI Florian VELO CLUB D`AMBERIEU
TREGORNAN EN GLOMEL V
1 LE FLOCH Hugo OC LOCMINE
2 DANIEL Jules UC QUIMPERLOISE
3 SAGAERT Yann EC PLESTIN P.TREGOR
4 LAVENANT Thibault VELOCE VANNES
5 BENECH Pierre RO BEGARROISE
6 POIRIER Clement VCP GUINGAMP 22
7 STEVANT Victor UCK DE VANNES
8 JEHANNO Mario OC LOCMINE
9 LE PIOUFFE Nathan VCP LOUDEAC
10 GLOT Raphael UC BRIOCHINE
11 PLUSQUELLEC Yann UC PAYS DE MORLAIX
12 REBILLARD Suliac CC PLANCOETIN
13 MONJARET Adrien VCP GUINGAMP 22
14 GUEGUEN Gaultier UC CARHAIX
15 LE BIHAN Killian CC DU BLAVET
BEAUMONT HAGUE V
1 QUINDRY Emeric UC BRICQUEBEC
2 POTAIRE Antony AC OCTEVILLE
3 BOURSICO Gaetan AS TOURLAVILLE
4 HERON Antonin EC MONTEBOURG
5 LECROSNIER Lucas AS TOURLAVILLE
6 LEROY Lucas AC OCTEVILLE
7 ANGOT Theo AS TOURLAVILLE
.......
GUENOUVRY V
1 GODIN Guilian US GUERANDE CYCLISME
2 MILOUX Ludovic UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE
3 LEGENDRE Louis EC PAYS GUICHEN
4 BOLGIANI Ugo VELO CLUB PORNICHET
5 HAUCHECORNE Pierre GUIDON MACHECOULAIS
6 LORENT Dylan AC BREVINOIS
7 GUITTON Valentin Patrick US PONTCHATELAINE
8 ORIOT Lucas US PONTCHATELAINE
9 BLANDIN Bastien US ST HERBLAIN
10 BRISARD Alexandre VS MESANGER
11 MAITRE Alexandre GUIDON MACHECOULAIS
12 JOSSE Greg GUIDON MACHECOULAIS
13 ROUILLON Martin VC SEBASTIENNAIS
14 FREMONT Lucas ERDRE ET LOIRE CYCLISTE
15 CHERRUAUD Antoine CC CASTELBRIANTAIS
GEE V
1 GENAUDEAU Clarence LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME
2 ANDRADE Enzo UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49
3 BRICARD Alexis EV ANGERS DOUTRE
4 BIARD Francois AC BELMONTAISE
5 HUZEAU Antoine MOTO VELO CLUB BEAUFORTAIS
6 BOULAIS Jules LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME
7 LAURENDEAU Emilien BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT
8 RUAULT Nathan VELO CLUB ANCENIEN
9 DEQUIPPE Swann UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE
10 PATOYT Joris PELLOUAILLES AC
11 BARON Quentin V.C.THOUARS
12 BONNAVENTURE Matisse PELLOUAILLES AC
13 MOUSSEAU Romain TEAM CHALONNES
14 CUSSONNEAU Maxime VELO CLUB ANCENIEN
15 ROULET Mael VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS
ROYVILLE V
1 BEQUET Marc USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN
2 HANSART Philéas CC FORMERIE
3 CARLOT Matéo CC NOGENT SUR OISE
4 CACHELEUX Nicolas VC ROUEN 76
5 SAVALLE Gratien VC HATTENVILLE FAUVILLE
6 FOURNIER Julien VC EVREUX
7 LEKHAL Eliot VC ROUEN 76
8 BREUILLY Alban VC EVREUX
9 RIFLET Simon AC AMIENOISE
10 LARCHEVEQUE Maxime AC ALIZAY
11 BOULENGER Adrien VC LILLEBONNE
12 SOISSONS Alexis BONNIERES V.T.T.
13 SAVALLE Théo VC CATENAY
14 DOUAY Benjamin USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN
15 BEUX Clément EC BOUCLES DE SEINE
LESNEVEN V
1 HORNEC Sam VS DRENNECOIS
2 MOULIN Alan VS QUIMPEROIS
3 LE ROUX Baptiste UC PAYS DE MORLAIX
4 JEZEQUEL Hugo AC LEONARDE
5 QUENTRIC Thibault LANDIVISIENNE CYCL.
6 LE LONG Thibault EC LANDERNEAU
7 MOREL Thibault BREST IROISE CYCL.2000
8 LE BRIS Aurelien VS PLABENNEC
9 ARZEL Maxime CC BOURG BLANC
10 HERONNEAU Esteban UC GUIPAVASIENNE
11 ABGRALL Antoine VS LESNEVEN
12 LE GRAND Titouan BREST IROISE CYCL.2000
13 LE GLEAU Antoine VS PLABENNEC
14 MORIN Dylan EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR
15 LOSSOUARN Maxime CC BOURG BLANC
SAINT CORNIER DES LANDES V
1 GILLES Cyprien FLERS CYCLISME 61
2 LEMONNIER Frédéric VC SAINT HILAIRE
3 GIROULT Enzo VC AVRANCHES
4 LEPAGE Dylan FLERS CYCLISME 61
5 HALLAIS William VC AVRANCHES
6 BON Louis FLERS CYCLISME 61
7 DANDIN Gabi VC BOCAGE VIRE
8 COIGNARD Paul UC ALENCON DAMIGNY
9 CAILLEBOTTE Brymaël FLERS CYCLISME 61
10 JOURDAN Youen VC ST JAMES
11 BENOIT Valentin VC DOMFRONTAIS
12 LELANDAIS Clement UC DU MORTINAIS
......
STE MAURE DE TOURAINE V
1 TARTAS Louis AL LA CHAPELLE ST URSIN
2 COQUET Fabien UC GIEN SPORT
3 RASSET Jason AC ALIZAY
4 SOLERA Adrien V.NAINTRE
5 BODET Antoine V.C.LOUDUN
6 MAURY Nathan V. NAINTRE
7 DESAIX Alexy US ARGENTON
8 HOUSSET Mathurin V. NAINTRE
9 BOUILLAC Brice V NAINTRE
10 POIRIER Melvin VS MONNAIE
11 LE ROUZIC Loann UC AMBOISE NAZELLES NEGRON
12 TIREAU Quentin UV DESCARTES
13 HERISSE Joseph GUIDON CROCHU VEIGNE
14 LAGARDE Baptiste AVENIR CYCLISTE CHATELLERAUDAIS
15 MILLON Tanguy VS NEUILLE PONT PIERRE
SOUILLY V
1 MOREAUX Clément P.CHALONNAISE
2 MANGIN Jérémie NEUVES MAISONS CYCLISME
3 SOMNARD Gabriel US THIERVILLE
4 CAUVE Julien CYCLE GOLBEEN
5 PATROIS Natan RAON BIKE CLUB
6 BAECHLER Gabriel OMS FROUARD POMPEY
7 FEIREISEN Thomas VC TUCQUEGNIEUX
8 MAISON Paul VELOCE CLUB SPINALIEN
9 TINTI Hugo TEAM PELTRAX - CSD
10 POISSON Guillaume CYCLE GOLBEEN
11 LEOST Ewen RAON BIKE CLUB
12 STOPA Guillaume CS THIONVILLOIS
13 VASSART Corentin SA VERDUNOIS
14 BOURGEOIS Landry P.CHALONNAISE
15 TOULY Rémi NEUVES MAISONS CYCLISME
ARDOIX V
1 CAILLAUD Francis VC ST DENIS
2 DEGACHE Theo U.C. MONTMEYRAN
3 MONTAGNE Mathieu C.R. ST CHAMOND
4 REINA Nathan E.C. SALAISE P ROUSSILLON
5 VERRIER Stephane SPRINT 480
6 CAPRON Remi CYCLISME SEYSSINET SEYSSINS
7 FRANCOIS Quentin LA MOTTE SERVOLEX CYCLISME
8 JUILLARD Maximilien LES PASSE MONTAGNES
9 AILLOT Remi E.C. SALAISE P ROUSSILLON
10 CHAILLAN Emanuel G.M.C. 38
11 FLACHON Julien E.C. ST ETIENNE LOIRE
12 REYNAUD Jeremy V.C. RAMBERTOIS
13 SEYSSEL Vincent V.C. CORBAS
14 VALENTI Axel G.M.C. 38
15 DAVOINE Arthur E.C. ST ETIENNE LOIRE
ESTANCARBON V
1 BAREILLE Cedric SC DE SERRES CASTET
2 SAUTEL Jonathan VS NAY
3 MENDOUSSE Sam UV AUCH GG
4 TREMAUDANT Paul SC DE SERRES CASTET
5 CASCARO Arnaud UNION SPORTIVE COLOMIERS CYCLISME
6 PETROLINI Ugo ST GO CYCLISME COMMINGES
7 LORMANT Baptiste ST GO CYCLISME COMMINGES
8 PEYROUZET Vincent GSC BLAGNAC
9 CRESCENCE Théo AS VILLEMUR
10 DIAZ Elie BICYCLETTE DE MAURE
11 CANNESANT Jean CV MONTASTRUC
12 ROC Baptiste ST GO CYCLISME COMMINGES
13 POMIES Nicolas UV AUCH GG
14 SOULIE Erwan VILLENEUVE CYCLISTE
15 GUILHEM Arthur CV MONTASTRUC
RODEZ V
1 REVELLO Baptiste ST JUERY OLYMPIQUE
2 FARAMOND Emile ST JUERY OLYMPIQUE
3 BONNETO Damien ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME
4 LEPORC Thibaud GOURDON CYCLISME
5 GAUTIER Guillaume CA CASTELSARRASIN
6 BORNES Quentin VELO CLUB SANSAC ARPAJON
7 CABROL Nathan GUIDON DECAZEVILLOIS
8 PETTOROSSI Pierre VELO CLUB SANSAC ARPAJON
9 BOUSQUET Justin ALBI VELO SPORT
10 RAFFANEL Jérémy ALBI VELO SPORT
11 VIGNE Antonin ST JUERY OLYMPIQUE
12 SOULIE Mehdi VELO CLUB SANSAC ARPAJON
13 SALEIL Audran CSO MILLAU
14 CHARRON Adrien VC RODEZ
15 STEFANSKI Alex VELO SPORT ST AFFRICAIN
LE THOR V
1 MARASCIA Antoine V.C.LA POMME MARSEILLE
2 MASSARINI Luca V.C.LA POMME MARSEILLE
3 DE PIERO Charly M.SANTE CYCLISME
4 DI STEFANO Sebastien A.V.C.AIX EN PROVENCE
5 ARGILLIER Andreas M.SANTE CYCLISME
6 RAZEYRE Enzo CYCLO CLUB SALONAIS
7 PLAUCHE Romaric V.C. LE THOR GADAGNE
8 GUILLOT Valentin VCTG
9 PETTINATO Remi U.C. MANOSQUE 04
10 PAPIN Florian OCC Antibes
11 BERNARDI Valentin M.SANTE CYCLISME
12 TRABUC Alexis M.SANTE CYCLISME
13 DALIGAULT Enzo M.SANTE CYCLISME
14 MARNAT Vincent A.C. BERRE
15 PALMER Guilain C.V.C. MONTFAVET
ST DENOUAL V
1 SAILLENFEST Leo DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC
2 HERVE Marius VC SAINT MALO
3 MALARGE Kilian EC PLOUHA LANVOLLON
4 MORIN Jean Baptiste CC MONCONTOUR
5 TREGOUET Louison VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
6 BAUCHE Adrien UCP JOSSELIN
7 NIO Nathan OC LOCMINE
8 HOUIVET Alexy UC IFS-HEROUVILLE
9 THEBAULT Briac VC SAINT MALO
10 RADIER Corentin CC LIFFRE
11 HAQUIN Pierre OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS
12 GAUDIN Maxime DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC
13 GERVAISE Dorian DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC
14 ROBERT Adrien CC PLANCOETIN
15 MORIN Simon UC BRIOCHINE
LONGUEVILLE V
1 NARDOT Benjamin VC AMATEUR ST QUENTIN
2 BREMONT Lucas ESC MEAUX
3 BOREL Erwan VC AMATEUR ST QUENTIN
4 SOLUCH Baptiste PEDALE COMBS LA VILLAISE
5 GUERRINI Antoine LAGNY PONTCARRE CYC.
6 GUDESTE Thomas CM AUBERVILLIERS 93
7 BONNAUD Maxime LAGNY PONTCARRE CYC.
8 LEGROS Corentin AC SALTUSIEN
9 LEMONNIER Loïck ESC MEAUX
10 NGUYEN VAN Maxime PEDALE COMBS LA VILLAISE
11 VALLEE Mathis LA PEDALE FERTOISE
12 LLORCA Simon VC FONTAINEBLEAU AVON
13 LAMBERT Arnaud ESC MEAUX
14 LE BERRE Yvan US CRETEIL
15 MARTHE ROSE Yannick ES STAINS
SABLE SUR SARTHE V
1 CHARBONNIER Nathan LA ROUE LIBRE ANDREZEENNE COMPETITION
2 CADEAU Adrien VC LIONNAIS
3 LAUNAY Julien VS FERTOIS
4 LAUNAY Corentin UC VENDOMOISE
5 GAULIN Thomas UC MONTGESNOISE
6 MORIN Tom BRETTE SPORTIF
7 VAVASSEUR Fabien LE MANS SARTHE VELO
8 TOUCHARD Matteo UC MONTGESNOISE
9 LEROUX Theo UC MONTGESNOISE
10 BOISSON Patrice EV ANGERS DOUTRE
11 REUNGERE Theo UC MONTGESNOISE
12 SUPIOT Maxime LA ROUE LIBRE ANDREZEENNE COMPETITION
13 LEGUAY Hugo UC D`ECOMMOY
14 COTEREAU Teddy PATRIOTE DE BONNETABLE
15 TESSE Dorian SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME
CHAUMONT V
1 CABOT Thomas U.V.C.A TROYES
2 MICHEL Simon VC CHAUMONTAIS
3 MARIOTTE Joffrey VELO TOUT TERRAIN CHAUMONTAIS
4 CANGI Matheo VC CHAUMONTAIS
5 FOUCHER Esteban U.V.C.A TROYES
6 DELBOUWE A VELO TOUT TERRAIN CHAUMONTAIS
7 RICHARD Baptiste VC LANGRES
8 MATHIEU Colin VC AUXERROIS
.....
FEUGUEROLLES BULLY V
1 VALOGNES Thibault UC BRICQUEBEC
2 BAISNEE Hugo PERIERS CYCLISME
3 BLOT Mathis VC ST LO PONT HEBERT
4 VAUQUELIN Kévin UC TILLY VAL DE SEULLES
5 DAVID Nathan ES TORIGNI
6 LAMY Armand VC NONANTAIS
7 DUVAL Kévin VS TRUN
8 DUREL Alexis AG ORVAL COUTANCES
9 PIEDAGNEL Florian VC ST LO PONT HEBERT
10 HOLE Guillaume ES TORIGNI
11 LEROUXEL Marius PERIERS CYCLISME
12 BOCQUET Cody UC TILLY VAL DE SEULLES
13 QUEMARD Thomas ES CAEN
14 PEREON Kilian UC TILLY VAL DE SEULLES
15 LOUISE Thibault ES CAEN
MENESPLET V
1 DE VINCENZI Luca CC MARMANDAIS
2 LE BOETEZ Clement VC STE LIVRADE
3 FIEFVEZ JORDAN EVCC BERGERAC
4 CUMENAL Lucas CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE
5 SANTAROSSA Mikael CC MARMANDAIS
6 CABRILLAC Thomas CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE
7 LAULLA Fabien CC ABZAC
8 BABIN Francois VC STE LIVRADE
9 COUDOUIN Enguerrand VTT ESTUAIRE CLUB GAURIAC
10 AUDRERIE Pierre CAM BORDEAUX
11 MAUGENET Elian CC MARMANDAIS
12 THUBLIER Theo VTT ESTUAIRE CLUB GAURIAC
13 DUPRE Anthony AC MENESPLET
14 SAINT-AMAND Victorien VTT EVASION POURPRE
15 GROLIERE Marc Alexandre UC MONTPON
BERZY LE SEC
CLM V
1 PIERRE Eliott PARISIS A.C. 95
2 MALINGRE Tom LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY
3 BRULE Louis VC LAONNOIS
4 DUPUY Quentin CC NOGENT / OISE
5 TABARY Paul LAGNY PONTCARRE CYC.
6 BACHERY Julien CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN SOISSONS AISNE
7 MIDELET Léandre VC LAONNOIS
8 DEMARCQ Nathan LAGNY PONTCARRE CYC.
9 FORESTIER Anatole CC NOGENT / OISE
10 LEMAIRE Benjamin EC CHATEAU THIERRY
11 DEJOYE Florian CC NOGENT / OISE
12 MOCCI Pierrick VC CHATEAU THIERRY METROPOLE
13 DUBOIS Florian CC NOGENT / OISE
14 DUJARDIN Julien EC VERNOUILLET V. T.
15 BAUWENS Théo CC NOGENT / OISE
APRES MIDI V
1 CASPER Kenny AC MONTDIDIER
2 MALINGRE Tom LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY
3 PIERRE Eliott PARISIS A.C. 95
4 BRULE Louis VC LAONNOIS
5 BACHERY Julien CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN SOISSONS AISNE
6 DUPUY Quentin CC NOGENT / OISE
7 MIDELET Léandre VC LAONNOIS
8 LAMY Valentin PARIS CYCLISTE OLYMPIQUE
9 MOCCI Pierrick VC CHATEAU THIERRY METROPOLE
10 CHEVALIER Théo UV PINON ANIZY
11 BAUWENS Théo CC NOGENT / OISE
12 TABARY Paul LAGNY PONTCARRE CYC.
13 DEJOYE Florian CC NOGENT / OISE
14 CAVALIE Dimitri USM GAGNY
15 TASSART Marc Antoine COMPIEGNE SPORTS CYCLISTES
CLASSEMENT GENERAL V
1 PIERRE Eliott PARISIS A.C. 95
2 MALINGRE Tom LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY
3 BRULE Louis VC LAONNOIS
4 DUPUY Quentin CC NOGENT / OISE
5 BACHERY Julien CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN SOISSONS AISNE
6 MIDELET Léandre VC LAONNOIS
7 TABARY Paul LAGNY PONTCARRE CYC.
8 MOCCI Pierrick VC CHATEAU THIERRY METROPOLE
9 CASPER Kenny AC MONTDIDIER
10 CHEVALIER Théo UV PINON ANIZY
11 BAUWENS Théo CC NOGENT / OISE
12 DEJOYE Florian CC NOGENT / OISE
13 LAMY Valentin PARIS CYCLISTE OLYMPIQUE
14 CAVALIE Dimitri USM GAGNY
15 DEMARCQ Nathan LAGNY PONTCARRE CYC.
BERTRY V
1 DELIMAUGES Etienne AC MONTDIDIER
2 RONDEAU Thibaut VC AMATEUR ST QUENTIN
3 HUENS Axel VC AMATEUR ST QUENTIN
4 LALEU Timothée US SAINT ANDRE
5 BEHAGUE Rémi RO COMINOISE
6 GIRARDOT Nathan VC SANTERRE VERMANDOIS
7 ZOLOPA Louis VC BAVAISIEN
8 MOTTIER Anthony O HESDIN MARCONNE
9 LESAINT Jérémy VC ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE
10 HUCK Léandre CV LIEVINOIS
11 DOUAY Charles VC SANTERRE VERMANDOIS
1 VELDMANS Arthur VC BAVAISIEN
13 GUERLUS Axel UC SOLREZIENNE
14 SENICOURT Kylian EC FOYENNE
15 TRONET Quentin UVC CALAIS
LA COURONNE V
1 HAMON Nicolas CD HAUTE-VIENNE
2 RETAILLEAU Valentin U.C.CONFOLENS
3 NORMAN Cameron GUIDON MANSLOIS
4 ROTH Nathan U.C.C.VIVONNE
5 DURAND Alexandre CA BEGLAIS
6 SOULLARD Tim U.A.LA ROCHEFOUCAULD
7 SOURDY Kylian U.A.LA ROCHEFOUCAULD
8 MAZAUD Samuel VC PAYS DE LANGON
9 EYMARD Matteo VC DU BOURGEAIS
10 CHARPENTIER Rémi U.C.C.VIVONNE
11 CHADOURNE Yann EC TRELISSAC COULOUNIEIX 24
12 LAUSEILLE Théo P.JONZAC
13 PAUL Erwan VC.ROCHEFORT
14 GUEYE Dorian C.O.COURONNAIS
15 CHARPENTIER Theo P.ST FLORENT NIORT
MAINVILLIERS V
1 CONTAL Guillaume EC MONTGERON VIGNEUX
2 LETAILLEUR Rayan US METRO TRANSPORTS
3 GREGOIRE Tom EC MONTGERON VIGNEUX
4 TARDIF Aurélien EC MONTGERON VIGNEUX
5 LEROY Maxime ROUE D OR CONFLANAISE
6 FUSILLIER Charles US METRO TRANSPORTS
7 DAVID Maxence SUD DE L EURE CYCLISME
8 FORGET Quentin VC MONTIGNY BRETONNEUX
9 HATTON Theo ES ALNELOISE CYCLISME
10 BERNERON Paul EC MONTGERON VIGNEUX
11 BERCEGEAY Erwan VS CACIEN
12 FARDEAU Clement EC MONTGERON VIGNEUX
13 BEFFARAL Lucas CSM CLAMART
14 JALLIER Loris DREUX CC
15 THIEULENT Antoine VC MONTIGNY BRETONNEUX
DOTTIGNIES BELGIQUE
1 VAN DYCK Jarne ACROG - BALEN BC BELGIQUE
2 LECHANTRE Bastien VC ROUBAIX METROPOLE
3 GADENNE Kevin CT SPIDER KING-EFC-ETIXX BELGIQUE
ST JUST EN CHAUSSEE CLM + APRES MIDI ANNULEE
TAUXIGNY V CLM
1 PAGE Hugo ES ALNELOISE CYCLISME
2 HERISSE Joseph GUIDON CROCHU VIEGNE
3 DIAZ Niko GUIDON CHALLETOIS
4 GIRARD Damien TEAM PELTRAX - CSD
5 MILLON Simon VS NEUILLE PONT PIERRE
6 LHOTE Valentin VS CACIEN
7 JACQUEMIN Colin GUIDON CHALETTOIS
8 BERNARD Killian VT TRANZAULT
9 MILLON Tanguy VS NEUILLE PONT PIERRE
10 MONMASSON Guillaume AC BAS-BERRY
11 CANTE Mathis CYCLE POITEVIN
12 GIROT Wassily AC SUD 28
13 TIREAU Quentin UV DESCARTES
14 FORTIN Antoine VC HERBRETAIS
15 POMPADOU Killian US CHAUVIGNY
LE HINGLE LES GRANITS V
1 ADAM Killian TEAM PAYS DE DINAN
2 THEBAULT Briac VC SAINT MALO
3 SAILLENFEST Leo DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC
4 JOSEPH Eugene Leo VC DINANNAIS
5 BOIVIN Adrien VS PAYS DE LAMBALLE
6 YRIS Maxime VC DINANNAIS
7 HERVE Marius VC SAINT MALO
8 THOMAZEAU Yael VC SAINT MALO
9 RADIER Corentin CC LIFFRE
10 ORINEL Corentin SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC
11 LOUET Pierrick OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS
12 WEISS Theo VC DINANNAIS
13 JULOU Nicolas VC PAYS DE GUINGAMP 22
14 ROBERT Alexis VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
15 EDY Valentin ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME
LORIENT LANVEUR V
1 FOUSSADIER Ewen AC LANESTER 56
2 GICQUEL Lucas OC LOCMINE
3 BAUCHE Adrien UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN
4 CHARLES Enzo VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL
5 MICHELIN Antoine VC LANGUIDIC
6 GUILLEMOT Sylvain UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN
7 TANGUY Quentin AC PAYS DE BAUD
8 MOREAC Tim OC LOCMINE
9 ROUSSEL Malo VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
10 THOMAS Enzo AC LANESTER 56
11 OLLIERO Clement EC PLUVIGNOISE
12 LE CROM Charles AC LANESTER 56
13 LE CHENADEC Ewen AC LANESTER 56
14 LAUNAY Baptiste EC QUEVEN
15 MOULIN Alan VS QUIMPEROIS
CUISERY
CLM V
1 BELOUZE Remy U.C. BELLEVILLOISE
2 PLAISANT Lucas AS FOURCHAMBAULT
3 DULAC Tanguy COURS LA VILLE CYCLISME
4 DEMORTIERE François CREUSOT CYCLISME
5 LACOUR Francis VELO SPORT MACONNAIS
6 JARNET Theo CC CHATILLONNAIS
7 LAGNIE Brice VC CHAROLLAIS
8 CHARCOSSET Romain CC ST MARTINOIS
9 DE SOUSA AZEVEDO Evann CREUSOT CYCLISME
10 PALMIERI Enzo CREUSOT CYCLISME
11 AUSTIN Eliott UC. BELLEVILLOISE
12 FAGES Simon CREUSOT CYCLISME 571026084 Cadet 13.06
13 DE SOUSA AZEVEDO Kelyann CREUSOT CYCLISME 571026107 Cadet 13.15
14 VAURY Pierre VELO CLUB MONTCELLIEN 571013021 Cadet 13.17
15 MARICHY Théo S.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON
COURSE APRES MIDI V
1 DULAC Tanguy COURS LA VILLE CYCLISME
2 PLAISANT Lucas AS FOURCHAMBAULT
3 AUSTIN Eliott UC. BELLEVILLOISE
4 DEMORTIERE François CREUSOT CYCLISME
5 BELOUZE Remy UC. BELLEVILLOISE
6 BRENOT Martin S.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON
7 JARNET Theo CC CHATILLONNAIS
8 GUIZIOU Mathieu S.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON
9 LAGNIE Brice VC CHAROLLAIS
10 DE SOUSA AZEVEDO Evann CREUSOT CYCLISME
11 MARICHY Théo S.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON
12 LAFOUGE Thibaut CREUSOT CYCLISME
13 CHERPIN Hugo LYON SPRINT EVOLUTION
14 FAGES Simon CREUSOT CYCLISME
15 DE SOUSA AZEVEDO Kelyann CREUSOT CYCLISME
CLASSEMENT GENERAL V
1 BELOUZE Remy UC. BELLEVILLOISE
2 PLAISANT Lucas AS FOURCHAMBAULT
3 DULAC Tanguy COURS LA VILLE CYCLISME
4 DEMORTIERE François CREUSOT CYCLISME
5 JARNET Theo CC CHATILLONNAIS
6 LAGNIE Brice VC CHAROLLAIS
7 CHARCOSSET Romain CC. ST MARTINOIS
8 DE SOUSA AZEVEDO Evann CREUSOT CYCLISME
9 AUSTIN Eliott U.C. BELLEVILLOISE
10 FAGES SIMON CREUSOT CYCLISME
11 PALMIERI Enzo CREUSOT CYCLISME
12 DE SOUSA AZEVEDO Kelyann CREUSOT CYCLISME
13 MARICHY Théo S.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON
14 CHERPIN Hugo LYON SPRINT EVOLUTION
15 LAFOUGE Thibaut CREUSOT CYCLISME
BEAUCENS V
1 LEGAGNOA Martial UC ORTHEZIENNE
2 CASTELLS Sylvain UV LOURDES
3 BAREILLE Cedric SC DE SERRES CASTET
4 EVANNO Yann UV AUCH GG
5 SAUTEL Jonathan VC NAYAIS
6 DUCHEIN Dorian TARBES CYCLISTE COMPETITION
7 LEVALLOIS Mathieu UV AUCH GG
8 QUATTRIN Baptiste GUIDON SAINT MARTINOIS
9 PEDEMARIE Mathieu FIRST TEAM 64
10 FOUQUET Florian TARBES CYCLISTE COMPETITION
11 DIAZ Elie LA BICYCLETTE DE MAURE
12 CONDE Maxime AVIRON BAYONNAIS
13 THARAN Pierre Yves VC NAYAIS
14 BALUHET JOANABAT Paul UC AIRE BARCELONNE
15 HOLBROOK Kevyn VC NAYAIS
TOULON SUR ALLIER V Championnat de l'ALLIER
1 HERODY Leo VS THIERNOIS
2 BOSTVIRONNOIS Quentin RO. MOULINS YZEURE AVERMES Champion de l'ALLIER
LE PIC DE NORE V
1 CARR Sébastien AJC LIMOUX
2 GUEDON Antoine VC STE LIVRADE
3 GRAND Mathieu ATAC ARAGON
4 CAPDEVILA Joan AS CARCASSONNE
5 DAUMAS Romain AS CARCASSONNE
6 FALANDRY Léo AS CARCASSONNE
7 LAFORME Gabin VS NARBONNE
8 CALVET Hugo CC RIVESALTES
9 DORNIER Pierre CC RIVESALTES
10 PERICON MORA Axel AS CARCASSONNE
11 BERRUX Quentin ATAC ARAGON
.....
BLETTERANS V
1 LOORIUS Théo ETOILE CYCLISTE QUINGEOIS
le 11 septembre 2016
LAVAL V TROPHEE MADIOT Finale
1 GRONDIN Donavan TEAM 94 VILLENEUVOISE
2 BARRE Louis PEDALE NANTAISE
3 DIAZ Niko GUIDON CHALLETOIS
4 PROVOST Maximilien TEAM 94 VILLENEUVOISE
5 SILLAU Nicolas UCP MORLAIX
6 COLLET Valentin VC ROCHEFORT
7 BOUVIER Bapthiste GUIDON MACHECOULAIS
8 THIBAUD Samuel CC MONTOIS
9 LAPEIRA Paul VC ST HILAIRE
10 LEBLOND Hadrien UVCA TROYES
11 BELLIER Benjamin ANGERS CYCLISME
12 LEDREUX Lilian AC BELMONTAISE
13 JOLLY Maxime VC CHALLANS
14 PAGNIER Louka ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE 95
15 L'HOTE Valentin VS CACIEN
CLASSEMENT FINAL DU TROPHEE MADIOT
1 VANDEPITTE Nathan VS ALBI
2 PAGNIER Louka ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE 95
3 JOLLY Maxime VC CHALLANS
4 BARRE Louis PEDALE NANTAISE
5 GUERNALEC Victor VC CHATEAULIN
6 GRONDIN Donavan TEAM 94 VILLENEUVOISE
7 DUBOIS Pierre-Emmanuel REDON OC
8 BONIFAC Lucas UC CONDAT
9 VERGER Enzo LAVAL CYCLISME 53
10 PAGE Hugo ES AUNEAU
ST RAMBERT EN BUGEY
CLM V
1 LESAGE Corentin V.C. ANNEMASSE
2 PERRIN Louis UC. PASSY MONT BLANC
3 FICHET Titouan UC GESSIENNE
4 RIGAUD Jean sebastien CHAMBERY C. COMPETITION
5 GUICHARD Leo U.C. VOIRONNAISE
6 DUCRUET Mathis VC SAINT JULIEN
7 CARITE Gauthier U.C. PASSY MONT BLANC
8 AUBANEL Matthieu VELO CLUB D`AMBERIEU
9 BERNARD Hugo VELO CLUB D`AMBERIEU
10 TUREAU Thomas A.C. TARARE/POPEY
11 LENGRAND Victor E.C. BOURG EN BRESSE
12 POULAIN Thomas THYEZ CYCLISME
13 ROUGIES Julien CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX I.C.
14 PERDAEMS Theo UC. GESSIENNE
15 VIGNARD Lucas CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX I.C.
APRES MIDI V
1 LESAGE Corentin V.C. ANNEMASSE
2 PERRIN Louis UC. PASSY MONT BLANC
3 PERDAEMS Theo UC. GESSIENNE
4 GIROLLET Axel ES ST MARTIN D HERES
5 FICHET Titouan UC. GESSIENNE
CLASSEMENT GENERAL V
1 LESAGE Corentin V.C. ANNEMASSE
2 PERRIN Louis UC. PASSY MONT BLANC
3 FICHET Titouan UC. GESSIENNE
4 PERDAEMS Theo UC. GESSIENNE
5 GIROLLET Axel ES ST MARTIN D HERES
6 ROUGIES Julien CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX I.C.
7 CARITE Gauthier U.C. PASSY MONT BLANC
8 AUBANEL Matthieu VELO CLUB D`AMBERIEU
9 RIGAUD Jean sebastien CHAMBERY C. COMPETITION
10 BERNARD Hugo VELO CLUB D`AMBERIEU
11 TUREAU Thomas A.C. TARARE/POPEY
12 SERMONET Joran V.C. ANNEMASSE
13 DUCRUET Mathis V.C. ST JULIEN EN GENEVOIS
14 VIGNARD Lucas CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX I.C.
15 COLITTI Florian VELO CLUB D`AMBERIEU
TREGORNAN EN GLOMEL V
1 LE FLOCH Hugo OC LOCMINE
2 DANIEL Jules UC QUIMPERLOISE
3 SAGAERT Yann EC PLESTIN P.TREGOR
4 LAVENANT Thibault VELOCE VANNES
5 BENECH Pierre RO BEGARROISE
6 POIRIER Clement VCP GUINGAMP 22
7 STEVANT Victor UCK DE VANNES
8 JEHANNO Mario OC LOCMINE
9 LE PIOUFFE Nathan VCP LOUDEAC
10 GLOT Raphael UC BRIOCHINE
11 PLUSQUELLEC Yann UC PAYS DE MORLAIX
12 REBILLARD Suliac CC PLANCOETIN
13 MONJARET Adrien VCP GUINGAMP 22
14 GUEGUEN Gaultier UC CARHAIX
15 LE BIHAN Killian CC DU BLAVET
BEAUMONT HAGUE V
1 QUINDRY Emeric UC BRICQUEBEC
2 POTAIRE Antony AC OCTEVILLE
3 BOURSICO Gaetan AS TOURLAVILLE
4 HERON Antonin EC MONTEBOURG
5 LECROSNIER Lucas AS TOURLAVILLE
6 LEROY Lucas AC OCTEVILLE
7 ANGOT Theo AS TOURLAVILLE
.......
GUENOUVRY V
1 GODIN Guilian US GUERANDE CYCLISME
2 MILOUX Ludovic UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE
3 LEGENDRE Louis EC PAYS GUICHEN
4 BOLGIANI Ugo VELO CLUB PORNICHET
5 HAUCHECORNE Pierre GUIDON MACHECOULAIS
6 LORENT Dylan AC BREVINOIS
7 GUITTON Valentin Patrick US PONTCHATELAINE
8 ORIOT Lucas US PONTCHATELAINE
9 BLANDIN Bastien US ST HERBLAIN
10 BRISARD Alexandre VS MESANGER
11 MAITRE Alexandre GUIDON MACHECOULAIS
12 JOSSE Greg GUIDON MACHECOULAIS
13 ROUILLON Martin VC SEBASTIENNAIS
14 FREMONT Lucas ERDRE ET LOIRE CYCLISTE
15 CHERRUAUD Antoine CC CASTELBRIANTAIS
GEE V
1 GENAUDEAU Clarence LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME
2 ANDRADE Enzo UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49
3 BRICARD Alexis EV ANGERS DOUTRE
4 BIARD Francois AC BELMONTAISE
5 HUZEAU Antoine MOTO VELO CLUB BEAUFORTAIS
6 BOULAIS Jules LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME
7 LAURENDEAU Emilien BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT
8 RUAULT Nathan VELO CLUB ANCENIEN
9 DEQUIPPE Swann UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE
10 PATOYT Joris PELLOUAILLES AC
11 BARON Quentin V.C.THOUARS
12 BONNAVENTURE Matisse PELLOUAILLES AC
13 MOUSSEAU Romain TEAM CHALONNES
14 CUSSONNEAU Maxime VELO CLUB ANCENIEN
15 ROULET Mael VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS
ROYVILLE V
1 BEQUET Marc USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN
2 HANSART Philéas CC FORMERIE
3 CARLOT Matéo CC NOGENT SUR OISE
4 CACHELEUX Nicolas VC ROUEN 76
5 SAVALLE Gratien VC HATTENVILLE FAUVILLE
6 FOURNIER Julien VC EVREUX
7 LEKHAL Eliot VC ROUEN 76
8 BREUILLY Alban VC EVREUX
9 RIFLET Simon AC AMIENOISE
10 LARCHEVEQUE Maxime AC ALIZAY
11 BOULENGER Adrien VC LILLEBONNE
12 SOISSONS Alexis BONNIERES V.T.T.
13 SAVALLE Théo VC CATENAY
14 DOUAY Benjamin USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN
15 BEUX Clément EC BOUCLES DE SEINE
LESNEVEN V
1 HORNEC Sam VS DRENNECOIS
2 MOULIN Alan VS QUIMPEROIS
3 LE ROUX Baptiste UC PAYS DE MORLAIX
4 JEZEQUEL Hugo AC LEONARDE
5 QUENTRIC Thibault LANDIVISIENNE CYCL.
6 LE LONG Thibault EC LANDERNEAU
7 MOREL Thibault BREST IROISE CYCL.2000
8 LE BRIS Aurelien VS PLABENNEC
9 ARZEL Maxime CC BOURG BLANC
10 HERONNEAU Esteban UC GUIPAVASIENNE
11 ABGRALL Antoine VS LESNEVEN
12 LE GRAND Titouan BREST IROISE CYCL.2000
13 LE GLEAU Antoine VS PLABENNEC
14 MORIN Dylan EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR
15 LOSSOUARN Maxime CC BOURG BLANC
SAINT CORNIER DES LANDES V
1 GILLES Cyprien FLERS CYCLISME 61
2 LEMONNIER Frédéric VC SAINT HILAIRE
3 GIROULT Enzo VC AVRANCHES
4 LEPAGE Dylan FLERS CYCLISME 61
5 HALLAIS William VC AVRANCHES
6 BON Louis FLERS CYCLISME 61
7 DANDIN Gabi VC BOCAGE VIRE
8 COIGNARD Paul UC ALENCON DAMIGNY
9 CAILLEBOTTE Brymaël FLERS CYCLISME 61
10 JOURDAN Youen VC ST JAMES
11 BENOIT Valentin VC DOMFRONTAIS
12 LELANDAIS Clement UC DU MORTINAIS
......
STE MAURE DE TOURAINE V
1 TARTAS Louis AL LA CHAPELLE ST URSIN
2 COQUET Fabien UC GIEN SPORT
3 RASSET Jason AC ALIZAY
4 SOLERA Adrien V.NAINTRE
5 BODET Antoine V.C.LOUDUN
6 MAURY Nathan V. NAINTRE
7 DESAIX Alexy US ARGENTON
8 HOUSSET Mathurin V. NAINTRE
9 BOUILLAC Brice V NAINTRE
10 POIRIER Melvin VS MONNAIE
11 LE ROUZIC Loann UC AMBOISE NAZELLES NEGRON
12 TIREAU Quentin UV DESCARTES
13 HERISSE Joseph GUIDON CROCHU VEIGNE
14 LAGARDE Baptiste AVENIR CYCLISTE CHATELLERAUDAIS
15 MILLON Tanguy VS NEUILLE PONT PIERRE
SOUILLY V
1 MOREAUX Clément P.CHALONNAISE
2 MANGIN Jérémie NEUVES MAISONS CYCLISME
3 SOMNARD Gabriel US THIERVILLE
4 CAUVE Julien CYCLE GOLBEEN
5 PATROIS Natan RAON BIKE CLUB
6 BAECHLER Gabriel OMS FROUARD POMPEY
7 FEIREISEN Thomas VC TUCQUEGNIEUX
8 MAISON Paul VELOCE CLUB SPINALIEN
9 TINTI Hugo TEAM PELTRAX - CSD
10 POISSON Guillaume CYCLE GOLBEEN
11 LEOST Ewen RAON BIKE CLUB
12 STOPA Guillaume CS THIONVILLOIS
13 VASSART Corentin SA VERDUNOIS
14 BOURGEOIS Landry P.CHALONNAISE
15 TOULY Rémi NEUVES MAISONS CYCLISME
ARDOIX V
1 CAILLAUD Francis VC ST DENIS
2 DEGACHE Theo U.C. MONTMEYRAN
3 MONTAGNE Mathieu C.R. ST CHAMOND
4 REINA Nathan E.C. SALAISE P ROUSSILLON
5 VERRIER Stephane SPRINT 480
6 CAPRON Remi CYCLISME SEYSSINET SEYSSINS
7 FRANCOIS Quentin LA MOTTE SERVOLEX CYCLISME
8 JUILLARD Maximilien LES PASSE MONTAGNES
9 AILLOT Remi E.C. SALAISE P ROUSSILLON
10 CHAILLAN Emanuel G.M.C. 38
11 FLACHON Julien E.C. ST ETIENNE LOIRE
12 REYNAUD Jeremy V.C. RAMBERTOIS
13 SEYSSEL Vincent V.C. CORBAS
14 VALENTI Axel G.M.C. 38
15 DAVOINE Arthur E.C. ST ETIENNE LOIRE
ESTANCARBON V
1 BAREILLE Cedric SC DE SERRES CASTET
2 SAUTEL Jonathan VS NAY
3 MENDOUSSE Sam UV AUCH GG
4 TREMAUDANT Paul SC DE SERRES CASTET
5 CASCARO Arnaud UNION SPORTIVE COLOMIERS CYCLISME
6 PETROLINI Ugo ST GO CYCLISME COMMINGES
7 LORMANT Baptiste ST GO CYCLISME COMMINGES
8 PEYROUZET Vincent GSC BLAGNAC
9 CRESCENCE Théo AS VILLEMUR
10 DIAZ Elie BICYCLETTE DE MAURE
11 CANNESANT Jean CV MONTASTRUC
12 ROC Baptiste ST GO CYCLISME COMMINGES
13 POMIES Nicolas UV AUCH GG
14 SOULIE Erwan VILLENEUVE CYCLISTE
15 GUILHEM Arthur CV MONTASTRUC
RODEZ V
1 REVELLO Baptiste ST JUERY OLYMPIQUE
2 FARAMOND Emile ST JUERY OLYMPIQUE
3 BONNETO Damien ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME
4 LEPORC Thibaud GOURDON CYCLISME
5 GAUTIER Guillaume CA CASTELSARRASIN
6 BORNES Quentin VELO CLUB SANSAC ARPAJON
7 CABROL Nathan GUIDON DECAZEVILLOIS
8 PETTOROSSI Pierre VELO CLUB SANSAC ARPAJON
9 BOUSQUET Justin ALBI VELO SPORT
10 RAFFANEL Jérémy ALBI VELO SPORT
11 VIGNE Antonin ST JUERY OLYMPIQUE
12 SOULIE Mehdi VELO CLUB SANSAC ARPAJON
13 SALEIL Audran CSO MILLAU
14 CHARRON Adrien VC RODEZ
15 STEFANSKI Alex VELO SPORT ST AFFRICAIN
LE THOR V
1 MARASCIA Antoine V.C.LA POMME MARSEILLE
2 MASSARINI Luca V.C.LA POMME MARSEILLE
3 DE PIERO Charly M.SANTE CYCLISME
4 DI STEFANO Sebastien A.V.C.AIX EN PROVENCE
5 ARGILLIER Andreas M.SANTE CYCLISME
6 RAZEYRE Enzo CYCLO CLUB SALONAIS
7 PLAUCHE Romaric V.C. LE THOR GADAGNE
8 GUILLOT Valentin VCTG
9 PETTINATO Remi U.C. MANOSQUE 04
10 PAPIN Florian OCC Antibes
11 BERNARDI Valentin M.SANTE CYCLISME
12 TRABUC Alexis M.SANTE CYCLISME
13 DALIGAULT Enzo M.SANTE CYCLISME
14 MARNAT Vincent A.C. BERRE
15 PALMER Guilain C.V.C. MONTFAVET
ST DENOUAL V
1 SAILLENFEST Leo DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC
2 HERVE Marius VC SAINT MALO
3 MALARGE Kilian EC PLOUHA LANVOLLON
4 MORIN Jean Baptiste CC MONCONTOUR
5 TREGOUET Louison VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
6 BAUCHE Adrien UCP JOSSELIN
7 NIO Nathan OC LOCMINE
8 HOUIVET Alexy UC IFS-HEROUVILLE
9 THEBAULT Briac VC SAINT MALO
10 RADIER Corentin CC LIFFRE
11 HAQUIN Pierre OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS
12 GAUDIN Maxime DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC
13 GERVAISE Dorian DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC
14 ROBERT Adrien CC PLANCOETIN
15 MORIN Simon UC BRIOCHINE
LONGUEVILLE V
1 NARDOT Benjamin VC AMATEUR ST QUENTIN
2 BREMONT Lucas ESC MEAUX
3 BOREL Erwan VC AMATEUR ST QUENTIN
4 SOLUCH Baptiste PEDALE COMBS LA VILLAISE
5 GUERRINI Antoine LAGNY PONTCARRE CYC.
6 GUDESTE Thomas CM AUBERVILLIERS 93
7 BONNAUD Maxime LAGNY PONTCARRE CYC.
8 LEGROS Corentin AC SALTUSIEN
9 LEMONNIER Loïck ESC MEAUX
10 NGUYEN VAN Maxime PEDALE COMBS LA VILLAISE
11 VALLEE Mathis LA PEDALE FERTOISE
12 LLORCA Simon VC FONTAINEBLEAU AVON
13 LAMBERT Arnaud ESC MEAUX
14 LE BERRE Yvan US CRETEIL
15 MARTHE ROSE Yannick ES STAINS
SABLE SUR SARTHE V
1 CHARBONNIER Nathan LA ROUE LIBRE ANDREZEENNE COMPETITION
2 CADEAU Adrien VC LIONNAIS
3 LAUNAY Julien VS FERTOIS
4 LAUNAY Corentin UC VENDOMOISE
5 GAULIN Thomas UC MONTGESNOISE
6 MORIN Tom BRETTE SPORTIF
7 VAVASSEUR Fabien LE MANS SARTHE VELO
8 TOUCHARD Matteo UC MONTGESNOISE
9 LEROUX Theo UC MONTGESNOISE
10 BOISSON Patrice EV ANGERS DOUTRE
11 REUNGERE Theo UC MONTGESNOISE
12 SUPIOT Maxime LA ROUE LIBRE ANDREZEENNE COMPETITION
13 LEGUAY Hugo UC D`ECOMMOY
14 COTEREAU Teddy PATRIOTE DE BONNETABLE
15 TESSE Dorian SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME
CHAUMONT V
1 CABOT Thomas U.V.C.A TROYES
2 MICHEL Simon VC CHAUMONTAIS
3 MARIOTTE Joffrey VELO TOUT TERRAIN CHAUMONTAIS
4 CANGI Matheo VC CHAUMONTAIS
5 FOUCHER Esteban U.V.C.A TROYES
6 DELBOUWE A VELO TOUT TERRAIN CHAUMONTAIS
7 RICHARD Baptiste VC LANGRES
8 MATHIEU Colin VC AUXERROIS
.....
FEUGUEROLLES BULLY V
1 VALOGNES Thibault UC BRICQUEBEC
2 BAISNEE Hugo PERIERS CYCLISME
3 BLOT Mathis VC ST LO PONT HEBERT
4 VAUQUELIN Kévin UC TILLY VAL DE SEULLES
5 DAVID Nathan ES TORIGNI
6 LAMY Armand VC NONANTAIS
7 DUVAL Kévin VS TRUN
8 DUREL Alexis AG ORVAL COUTANCES
9 PIEDAGNEL Florian VC ST LO PONT HEBERT
10 HOLE Guillaume ES TORIGNI
11 LEROUXEL Marius PERIERS CYCLISME
12 BOCQUET Cody UC TILLY VAL DE SEULLES
13 QUEMARD Thomas ES CAEN
14 PEREON Kilian UC TILLY VAL DE SEULLES
15 LOUISE Thibault ES CAEN
MENESPLET V
1 DE VINCENZI Luca CC MARMANDAIS
2 LE BOETEZ Clement VC STE LIVRADE
3 FIEFVEZ JORDAN EVCC BERGERAC
4 CUMENAL Lucas CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE
5 SANTAROSSA Mikael CC MARMANDAIS
6 CABRILLAC Thomas CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE
7 LAULLA Fabien CC ABZAC
8 BABIN Francois VC STE LIVRADE
9 COUDOUIN Enguerrand VTT ESTUAIRE CLUB GAURIAC
10 AUDRERIE Pierre CAM BORDEAUX
11 MAUGENET Elian CC MARMANDAIS
12 THUBLIER Theo VTT ESTUAIRE CLUB GAURIAC
13 DUPRE Anthony AC MENESPLET
14 SAINT-AMAND Victorien VTT EVASION POURPRE
15 GROLIERE Marc Alexandre UC MONTPON
BERZY LE SEC
CLM V
1 PIERRE Eliott PARISIS A.C. 95
2 MALINGRE Tom LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY
3 BRULE Louis VC LAONNOIS
4 DUPUY Quentin CC NOGENT / OISE
5 TABARY Paul LAGNY PONTCARRE CYC.
6 BACHERY Julien CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN SOISSONS AISNE
7 MIDELET Léandre VC LAONNOIS
8 DEMARCQ Nathan LAGNY PONTCARRE CYC.
9 FORESTIER Anatole CC NOGENT / OISE
10 LEMAIRE Benjamin EC CHATEAU THIERRY
11 DEJOYE Florian CC NOGENT / OISE
12 MOCCI Pierrick VC CHATEAU THIERRY METROPOLE
13 DUBOIS Florian CC NOGENT / OISE
14 DUJARDIN Julien EC VERNOUILLET V. T.
15 BAUWENS Théo CC NOGENT / OISE
APRES MIDI V
1 CASPER Kenny AC MONTDIDIER
2 MALINGRE Tom LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY
3 PIERRE Eliott PARISIS A.C. 95
4 BRULE Louis VC LAONNOIS
5 BACHERY Julien CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN SOISSONS AISNE
6 DUPUY Quentin CC NOGENT / OISE
7 MIDELET Léandre VC LAONNOIS
8 LAMY Valentin PARIS CYCLISTE OLYMPIQUE
9 MOCCI Pierrick VC CHATEAU THIERRY METROPOLE
10 CHEVALIER Théo UV PINON ANIZY
11 BAUWENS Théo CC NOGENT / OISE
12 TABARY Paul LAGNY PONTCARRE CYC.
13 DEJOYE Florian CC NOGENT / OISE
14 CAVALIE Dimitri USM GAGNY
15 TASSART Marc Antoine COMPIEGNE SPORTS CYCLISTES
CLASSEMENT GENERAL V
1 PIERRE Eliott PARISIS A.C. 95
2 MALINGRE Tom LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY
3 BRULE Louis VC LAONNOIS
4 DUPUY Quentin CC NOGENT / OISE
5 BACHERY Julien CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN SOISSONS AISNE
6 MIDELET Léandre VC LAONNOIS
7 TABARY Paul LAGNY PONTCARRE CYC.
8 MOCCI Pierrick VC CHATEAU THIERRY METROPOLE
9 CASPER Kenny AC MONTDIDIER
10 CHEVALIER Théo UV PINON ANIZY
11 BAUWENS Théo CC NOGENT / OISE
12 DEJOYE Florian CC NOGENT / OISE
13 LAMY Valentin PARIS CYCLISTE OLYMPIQUE
14 CAVALIE Dimitri USM GAGNY
15 DEMARCQ Nathan LAGNY PONTCARRE CYC.
BERTRY V
1 DELIMAUGES Etienne AC MONTDIDIER
2 RONDEAU Thibaut VC AMATEUR ST QUENTIN
3 HUENS Axel VC AMATEUR ST QUENTIN
4 LALEU Timothée US SAINT ANDRE
5 BEHAGUE Rémi RO COMINOISE
6 GIRARDOT Nathan VC SANTERRE VERMANDOIS
7 ZOLOPA Louis VC BAVAISIEN
8 MOTTIER Anthony O HESDIN MARCONNE
9 LESAINT Jérémy VC ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE
10 HUCK Léandre CV LIEVINOIS
11 DOUAY Charles VC SANTERRE VERMANDOIS
1 VELDMANS Arthur VC BAVAISIEN
13 GUERLUS Axel UC SOLREZIENNE
14 SENICOURT Kylian EC FOYENNE
15 TRONET Quentin UVC CALAIS
LA COURONNE V
1 HAMON Nicolas CD HAUTE-VIENNE
2 RETAILLEAU Valentin U.C.CONFOLENS
3 NORMAN Cameron GUIDON MANSLOIS
4 ROTH Nathan U.C.C.VIVONNE
5 DURAND Alexandre CA BEGLAIS
6 SOULLARD Tim U.A.LA ROCHEFOUCAULD
7 SOURDY Kylian U.A.LA ROCHEFOUCAULD
8 MAZAUD Samuel VC PAYS DE LANGON
9 EYMARD Matteo VC DU BOURGEAIS
10 CHARPENTIER Rémi U.C.C.VIVONNE
11 CHADOURNE Yann EC TRELISSAC COULOUNIEIX 24
12 LAUSEILLE Théo P.JONZAC
13 PAUL Erwan VC.ROCHEFORT
14 GUEYE Dorian C.O.COURONNAIS
15 CHARPENTIER Theo P.ST FLORENT NIORT
MAINVILLIERS V
1 CONTAL Guillaume EC MONTGERON VIGNEUX
2 LETAILLEUR Rayan US METRO TRANSPORTS
3 GREGOIRE Tom EC MONTGERON VIGNEUX
4 TARDIF Aurélien EC MONTGERON VIGNEUX
5 LEROY Maxime ROUE D OR CONFLANAISE
6 FUSILLIER Charles US METRO TRANSPORTS
7 DAVID Maxence SUD DE L EURE CYCLISME
8 FORGET Quentin VC MONTIGNY BRETONNEUX
9 HATTON Theo ES ALNELOISE CYCLISME
10 BERNERON Paul EC MONTGERON VIGNEUX
11 BERCEGEAY Erwan VS CACIEN
12 FARDEAU Clement EC MONTGERON VIGNEUX
13 BEFFARAL Lucas CSM CLAMART
14 JALLIER Loris DREUX CC
15 THIEULENT Antoine VC MONTIGNY BRETONNEUX
DOTTIGNIES BELGIQUE
1 VAN DYCK Jarne ACROG - BALEN BC BELGIQUE
2 LECHANTRE Bastien VC ROUBAIX METROPOLE
3 GADENNE Kevin CT SPIDER KING-EFC-ETIXX BELGIQUE
ST JUST EN CHAUSSEE CLM + APRES MIDI ANNULEE
Page 1 sur 1
Permission de ce forum:
Vous ne pouvez pas répondre aux sujets dans ce forum
|
|