du 12 septembre 2016 au 18 septembre 2016
Page 1 sur 1
du 12 septembre 2016 au 18 septembre 2016
le 17 septembre 2016
BARLIN (Coef : 2)
1 AUFFRET Ronan US METRO TRANSPORTS 12
2 JOT Hugo EVC BOULZICOURT 8
3 ANANIE Ugo ES ARQUES 6
4 LUIS Matéo US METRO TRANSPORTS 4
5 VANDEKERCHOVE Hugo UV FOURMISIENNE 2
6 MOPTY Baptiste CC CAMBRESIEN
7 DEMARQUE Thibault UV FOURMISIENNE
8 PELTIER Loris AC CENTULOISE
9 BENOIST Tom ESC MEAUX
10 LÉVÊQUE Lucas CC CAMBRESIEN
11 TRIOUX Martin UC TROISVILLES INCHY BEAUMONT
12 POUILLE Corentin O GRANDE-SYNTHE U19-FORMATION
13 SENECAIL Firmin UV FOURMISIENNE
14 CORDENOS Clément UVC CALAIS
15 VAZ Dorian EVC BOULZICOURT
DOMSURE (Coef : 1)
1 LELANDAIS Rémi V.C. ANNEMASSE 6
2 AUSTIN Eliott U.C. BELLEVILLOISE 4
3 RAGAZZONI Baptiste VELO CLUB ORNANS 3
4 GROSLAMBERT Martin VELO CLUB ORNANS 2
5 TYRODE Victor VELO CLUB ORNANS 1
6 VANNIER Romain VELO CLUB ORNANS
le 18 septembre 2016
MERAL (Coef : 2)
1 BRIEN Tristan UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE 12
2 BODARD Damien ST JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE CYCLISME 8
3 BAILLY Corentin VC CHALLANDAIS 6
4 CHEDALEUX Mateo VTT PAYS DE VILAINE 4
5 BILLET Adrien VC CHALLANDAIS 2
6 LE ROUX Manu UC CARHAIX
7 BEAUPIED Quentin CA EVRON
8 BIARD Malo VS TREGUEUX
9 FOUREAU Simon COC FOUGERAIS
10 BARBOT Seraphin VELO CLUB LIONNAIS
11 MICHINEAU Alexis UC DU MORTAINAIS
12 LABBE Thibault LAVAL CYCLISME 53
13 GROUSSARD Nolan CC VITREEN
14 POMME ST GAUDENS Maxime LAVAL CYCLISME 53
15 LAUMONIER Raphaël CC VITREEN
SAINTE MARGUERITE (Coef : 1)
1 LAGARDE Léo EC STEPHANOIS 6
2 PAQUET Tom VC HETTANGE GRANDE 4
3 PADEZ Thomas VC UNITE SCHWENHEIM 3
4 GARNIER Aymerick VCDE MONTBELIARD 2
5 HEINIS Quentin VC SUNDGOVIA ALTKIRCIH 1
6 BOUSSELET Maxence US THIERVILLE
7 THIROTEL Hugo VC BRETHELOIS
8 GENTIL Hugo CYCLE GOLBEEN
9 PETTO Théophile NEUVES MAISONS CYCLISME
10 LEDOCQ Tom EC STEPHANOIS
11 GOLDSCHMIDT Théo EC STEPHANOIS
TAMERVILLE (Coef : 1)
1 THOMINE Yael VC ST LO PONT HEBERT 6
2 LEVEEL Kyllian ES CAEN 4
3 BRAMOULLE Benjamin AS TOURLAVILLE CYCLISME 3
4 ADAM Guillaume UC BRICQUEBEC 2
5 LEPOITTEVIN DUBOST Joris VC ST LO PONT HEBERT 1
6 HAMEL Nicolas VC AVRANCHES
7 LEMARCHAND Adrien UC BRICQUEBEC
8 LECROSNIER Lucas AS TOURLAVILLE CYCLISME
9 LEGENDRE Alex LA VALOGNAISE CYCLISME
10 LETOUPIN Mathis UC BRICQUEBEC
11 GUILBERT Clément UC IFS-HEROUVILLE
12 BERNIER Elwan VC FALAISIEN
13 CAPELLE Alex UC BRICQUEBEC
14 BRARD Cylia UC BRICQUEBEC
15 LECHASLES Maud VC ST LO PONT HEBERT
PONT DE CHERUY (Coef : 2)
1 VERCHER Matteo U.C. BELLEVILLOISE 12
2 DEGACHE Theo U.C. MONTMEYRAN VALENCE 8
3 REYNAUD Jeremy V.C. RAMBERTOIS 6
4 BETON Damien U.C. D`AFFINOIS/PELUSSIN 4
5 LELANDAIS Remi V.C. ANNEMASSE 2
6 VERNIENGEAL Eliot V.C. ANNEMASSE 1
7 TRONCHON Bastien LA MOTTE SERVOLEX CYCLISM
8 MONTCHAMP Andy E.C. ST ETIENNE - LOIRE
9 BRUYERE Yann SARRAS ST VALLIER CYCLISME
10 VANDERMOUTEN Pscaline CLUB CYCLISTE BOULOU FEMININE
11 PARET PEINTRE Valentin V.C. ANNEMASSE
12 SOLER Victor U.C. GESSIENNE
13 VIGNARD Lucas CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX I.C.
14 RODRIGUES Mickael CREUSOT CYCLISME
15 GROS Logan V.C. VAULX EN VELIN
BADEN EKZ CrossTour SUISSE (Coef : 2) 25 P
1 LILLO Dario TOWER SPORTS-VC ESCHENBACH SUISSE
2 SIMONIN Antoine CHAZOT VTT 8
3 PREMAND Rémi UC MONTHEYSANNE TEAM DOM CYCLE SUISSE
....
7 RUHLMANN Théo TEAM BATIBOIS SAINTE CROIX EN
...
10 THOMAS Theo LA PEDALE D'ALSACE STRASBOURG
...
12 HAGENSTEIN Titouan TEAM BATIBOIS
...
15 MEINZEL Brice AMICALE CYCLISTE BISONTINE
BARLIN (Coef : 2)
1 AUFFRET Ronan US METRO TRANSPORTS 12
2 JOT Hugo EVC BOULZICOURT 8
3 ANANIE Ugo ES ARQUES 6
4 LUIS Matéo US METRO TRANSPORTS 4
5 VANDEKERCHOVE Hugo UV FOURMISIENNE 2
6 MOPTY Baptiste CC CAMBRESIEN
7 DEMARQUE Thibault UV FOURMISIENNE
8 PELTIER Loris AC CENTULOISE
9 BENOIST Tom ESC MEAUX
10 LÉVÊQUE Lucas CC CAMBRESIEN
11 TRIOUX Martin UC TROISVILLES INCHY BEAUMONT
12 POUILLE Corentin O GRANDE-SYNTHE U19-FORMATION
13 SENECAIL Firmin UV FOURMISIENNE
14 CORDENOS Clément UVC CALAIS
15 VAZ Dorian EVC BOULZICOURT
DOMSURE (Coef : 1)
1 LELANDAIS Rémi V.C. ANNEMASSE 6
2 AUSTIN Eliott U.C. BELLEVILLOISE 4
3 RAGAZZONI Baptiste VELO CLUB ORNANS 3
4 GROSLAMBERT Martin VELO CLUB ORNANS 2
5 TYRODE Victor VELO CLUB ORNANS 1
6 VANNIER Romain VELO CLUB ORNANS
le 18 septembre 2016
MERAL (Coef : 2)
1 BRIEN Tristan UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE 12
2 BODARD Damien ST JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE CYCLISME 8
3 BAILLY Corentin VC CHALLANDAIS 6
4 CHEDALEUX Mateo VTT PAYS DE VILAINE 4
5 BILLET Adrien VC CHALLANDAIS 2
6 LE ROUX Manu UC CARHAIX
7 BEAUPIED Quentin CA EVRON
8 BIARD Malo VS TREGUEUX
9 FOUREAU Simon COC FOUGERAIS
10 BARBOT Seraphin VELO CLUB LIONNAIS
11 MICHINEAU Alexis UC DU MORTAINAIS
12 LABBE Thibault LAVAL CYCLISME 53
13 GROUSSARD Nolan CC VITREEN
14 POMME ST GAUDENS Maxime LAVAL CYCLISME 53
15 LAUMONIER Raphaël CC VITREEN
SAINTE MARGUERITE (Coef : 1)
1 LAGARDE Léo EC STEPHANOIS 6
2 PAQUET Tom VC HETTANGE GRANDE 4
3 PADEZ Thomas VC UNITE SCHWENHEIM 3
4 GARNIER Aymerick VCDE MONTBELIARD 2
5 HEINIS Quentin VC SUNDGOVIA ALTKIRCIH 1
6 BOUSSELET Maxence US THIERVILLE
7 THIROTEL Hugo VC BRETHELOIS
8 GENTIL Hugo CYCLE GOLBEEN
9 PETTO Théophile NEUVES MAISONS CYCLISME
10 LEDOCQ Tom EC STEPHANOIS
11 GOLDSCHMIDT Théo EC STEPHANOIS
TAMERVILLE (Coef : 1)
1 THOMINE Yael VC ST LO PONT HEBERT 6
2 LEVEEL Kyllian ES CAEN 4
3 BRAMOULLE Benjamin AS TOURLAVILLE CYCLISME 3
4 ADAM Guillaume UC BRICQUEBEC 2
5 LEPOITTEVIN DUBOST Joris VC ST LO PONT HEBERT 1
6 HAMEL Nicolas VC AVRANCHES
7 LEMARCHAND Adrien UC BRICQUEBEC
8 LECROSNIER Lucas AS TOURLAVILLE CYCLISME
9 LEGENDRE Alex LA VALOGNAISE CYCLISME
10 LETOUPIN Mathis UC BRICQUEBEC
11 GUILBERT Clément UC IFS-HEROUVILLE
12 BERNIER Elwan VC FALAISIEN
13 CAPELLE Alex UC BRICQUEBEC
14 BRARD Cylia UC BRICQUEBEC
15 LECHASLES Maud VC ST LO PONT HEBERT
PONT DE CHERUY (Coef : 2)
1 VERCHER Matteo U.C. BELLEVILLOISE 12
2 DEGACHE Theo U.C. MONTMEYRAN VALENCE 8
3 REYNAUD Jeremy V.C. RAMBERTOIS 6
4 BETON Damien U.C. D`AFFINOIS/PELUSSIN 4
5 LELANDAIS Remi V.C. ANNEMASSE 2
6 VERNIENGEAL Eliot V.C. ANNEMASSE 1
7 TRONCHON Bastien LA MOTTE SERVOLEX CYCLISM
8 MONTCHAMP Andy E.C. ST ETIENNE - LOIRE
9 BRUYERE Yann SARRAS ST VALLIER CYCLISME
10 VANDERMOUTEN Pscaline CLUB CYCLISTE BOULOU FEMININE
11 PARET PEINTRE Valentin V.C. ANNEMASSE
12 SOLER Victor U.C. GESSIENNE
13 VIGNARD Lucas CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX I.C.
14 RODRIGUES Mickael CREUSOT CYCLISME
15 GROS Logan V.C. VAULX EN VELIN
BADEN EKZ CrossTour SUISSE (Coef : 2) 25 P
1 LILLO Dario TOWER SPORTS-VC ESCHENBACH SUISSE
2 SIMONIN Antoine CHAZOT VTT 8
3 PREMAND Rémi UC MONTHEYSANNE TEAM DOM CYCLE SUISSE
....
7 RUHLMANN Théo TEAM BATIBOIS SAINTE CROIX EN
...
10 THOMAS Theo LA PEDALE D'ALSACE STRASBOURG
...
12 HAGENSTEIN Titouan TEAM BATIBOIS
...
15 MEINZEL Brice AMICALE CYCLISTE BISONTINE
Page 1 sur 1
Permission de ce forum:
Vous ne pouvez pas répondre aux sujets dans ce forum