du 19 septembre 2016 au 25 septembre 2016
Page 1 sur 1
du 19 septembre 2016 au 25 septembre 2016
le 24 septembre 2016
LA MOTHE ACHARD V CLM
1 PROVOST Maximilien TEAM 94 VILLENEUVOISE
2 DEVANNE Antoine CYCLISME REGION POUZAUGES
3 THIBAUD Samuel COMITE CYCLISTE MONTOIS
4 CORVAISIER Antonin V.C.CHARENTE OCEAN
5 JEZEQUEL Hugo SAINT RENAN IROISE VELO
6 GENAUDEAU Clarence LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME
7 MOURAUD Victor VC LIONNAIS
8 LIMOUSIN Mathieu VC DU PAYS DE LA CHATAIGNERAIE
9 BOUE Romain ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU
10 HERMOUET Theo VC HERBRETAIS
11 LORENT Dylan AC BREVINOIS
12 FORTIN Antoine VC HERBRETAIS
13 CHAIGNON Romain VC DU PAYS DE LA CHATAIGNERAIE
14 BENARD Fabien ST HERBLAIN US
15 MONNIER Bryan CYCLISME REGION POUZAUGES
le 25 septembre 2016
LA CHAIZE LE VICOMTE V Finale Challenge Thomas VOECKLER
1 PROVOST Maximilien TEAM 94 VILLENEUVOISE
2 THIBAUD Samuel COMITE CYCLISTE MONTOIS
3 AULNETTE Clement UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE
4 SOURDY Kylian U.A.LA ROCHEFOUCAULD
5 BENARD Fabien US ST HERBLAIN
6 MILOUX Ludovic UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE
7 ROTH Nathan U.C.C.VIVONNE
8 BERNARD Mathis V.C.CHARENTE OCEAN
9 BRIVADY Ludovic V.C.ROCHEFORT
10 CORVAISIER Antonin V.C.CHARENTE OCEAN
11 MICHELIN Antoine VC LANGUIDIC
12 CHEDORGE Mathis GUIDON MACHECOULAIS
13 BRAMOULLE Adrien EV ANGERS DOUTRE
14 GROLIER Lucas CYCLISME REGION POUZAUGES
15 COLLET Valentin V.C.ROCHEFORT
ST JUDOCE V
1 SILLIAU Nicolas VC PAYS DE MORLAIX
2 BAUCHE Adrien UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN
3 SAILLENFEST Leo DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC
4 LE BERRE Mathis UC BRIOCHINE
5 NIO Nathan OC LOCMINE
6 GAREL Thomas AC BREVINOIS
7 SIMON Ewen CC BOURG BLANC
8 TREGOUET Louison VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
9 YRIS Maxime VC DINANNAIS
10 GRUEL Baptiste AS ROMILLE CYCLISME
11 MALARGE Kilian EC PLOUHA LANVOLLON
12 GILBERT Aurélien VC AVRANCHES
13 MATHIEU Nolann TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE
14 POIRIER Clement VC PAYS DE GUINGAMP 22
15 BOIVIN Florian AS ROMILLE
ST MARCEL LES VALENCE V
1 REINA Nathan EC SALAISE P ROUSSILLON
2 CAPRON Remi CYCLISME SEYSSINET SYSSINS
3 CASSORET Paul Emile TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE
4 FAY Magellan EC ST ETIENNE LOIRE
5 WARMERDAM Max A.D.P.C COMPETITION
6 MCSHANE Kieran E.S. ST MARTIN D'HERES
7 CHAILLAN Emanuel G.M.C. 38 (EYBENS FORMATION)
8 VALENTI Axel G.M.C. 38 (EYBENS FORMATION)
9 FARAVELON Boris V.S. ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS
10 FRANCOIS Quentin LA MOTTE SERVOLEX CYCLISME
11 LASCOMBE Julien SJVC MONTELIMAR
12 BUSSO Remy G.M.C. 38 (EYBENS FORMATION)
13 ROBERTON Adam UC TAIN TOURNON
14 VERRIER Stephane SPRINT 480
15 GIROLLET Axel E.S. ST MARTIN D'HERES
ST MAURICE AUX RICHES V
1 PLAISANT Lucas AS FOURCHAMBAULT
2 BRIDET Rémi CC VARENNES-VAUZELLES
3 BOURDIAUX Julien J.G.S. NIVERNAIS
4 VALOY Johan G. CHALETTOIS
5 LEBLOND Hadrien U.V.C.A. TROYES
6 MOREAUX Clément P. CHALONNAISE
7 LEGROS Corentin A.C. SALTUSIEN
8 NERON Marvin G. CHALETTOIS
9 PORCIN Antoine U.S. BONNY
10 PEROT Romain V.C. dU SENONAIS
11 LAFON Valentin V.C. dU SENONAIS
12 JOETS Amory U.V.C.A. TROYES
13 RIES Killian A.C. SALTUSIEN
14 FOUCHER Esteban U.V.C.A. TROYES
15 ESNAULT Guillaume A.C. SALTUSIEN
GAGNY V
1 NARDOT Benjamin VC AMATEUR ST QUENTIN
2 PRETSEILLE Kevin US METRO TRANSPORTS
3 BRAIL Corentin EC VERNOUILLET
4 FUSILLIER Charles US METRO TRANSPORTS
5 NOMINE Lilian LAGNY PONTCARRE CYC.
6 CLAVIER Kilian USM GAGNY
7 TINTI Hugo TEAM PELTRAX CSD
8 DOLEZ Hugo CC IGNY PALAISEAU 91
9 BREMONT Lucas ESC MEAUX
10 DEMANET Thomas OLYMPIQUE C.V.O.
11 LE FUR Mathéo EC NEUILLY PLAISANCE
12 GUDESTE Thomas CM AUBERVILLIERS 93
13 THICOT Elvin TEAM 94 VILLENEUVOISE
14 PROSPER Nicolas TEAM 94 VILLENEUVOISE
15 PLAISANT Julien CM AUBERVILLIERS 93
EPINAY SUR SEINE V
1 HUMBERT Igor ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE 95
2 PIERRE Eliott PARISIS A.C. 95
3 JAOUEN Tristan VC ELANCOURT ST QUENTIN EN YVELINES
4 LABICHE Kilian PARISIS A.C. 95
5 DEMAZURE Aurélien PARISIS A.C. 95
6 TABARY Paul LAGNY PONTCARRE CYC.
7 LETAILLEUR Rayan US METRO TRANSPORTS
8 DHENIN Pierre US CREPYNOISE
9 DIAS Daniel UNIAO CICLISTA MAIA PORTUGAL
10 GUERRINI Antoine LAGNY PONTCARRE CYC.
11 DEMARCQ Nathan LAGNY PONTCARRE CYC
12 PEREIRA Francisco UNIAO CICLISTA MAIA PORTUGAL
13 ROLLAND Jonathan VC MONTIGNY BRETONNEUX
14 FORGET Quentin VC MONTIGNY BRETONNEUX
15 LUBIN Jordan CS VILLETANEUSE
BEAUPREAU V
1 PATOYT Joris PELLOUAILLES AC
2 BRICARD Alexis EV ANGERS DOUTRE
3 ROUILLON Martin VC SEBASTIENNAIS
4 CHARBONNIER Nathan LA ROUE LIBRE ANDREZEENNE COMPETITION
5 MENARD Dorian BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT
6 LAURENDEAU Emilien BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT
7 BARON Quentin V.C.THOUARS
8 GUITTON Valentin Patrick US PONTCHATELAINE
9 AUBRY Corentin ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE
10 GODIN Guilian US GUERANDE CYCLISME
11 MOURAUD Victor VELO CLUB LIONNAIS
12 BLANDIN Bastien US ST HERBLAIN
13 LANVIERGE Ladislas ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE
14 JAMIN Leo Paul BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT
15 THIBEAULT Julien BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT
TOURS V
1 TARTAS Louis AL La Chapelle-Saint-Ursin
2 TIREAU Quentin UV DESCARTES
3 MONMASSON Guillaume AC BAS-BERRY
4 RASSET Jason AC ALIZAY
5 RAYER Valentin CC VIERZONNAIS
6 SCULFORT Tom US ST PIERRE DES CORPS
7 CHAUVET Baptiste VT TRANZAULT
8 POMPADOU Kylian U.S.CHAUVIGNY C
9 BODET Antoine V.C.LOUDUN
10 BERCEGEAY Erwan VS CACIEN
11 COLLIN Florian ECSSAN
12 LE ROUZIC Loann UC AMBOISE NAZELLES NEGRON
13 DESMARCHELIER Julien VS MONNAIE
14 BARON Thibault UC JOUE LES TOURS
15 PELLETIER Tristan GUIDON CROCHU VEIGNE
LOMBRON V
1 PAGE Hugo ES ALNELOISE CYCLISME
2 LAPEIRA Paul VC SAINT HILAIRE
3 GAULIN Thomas UC MONTGESNOISE
4 COTEREAU Teddy PATRIOTE DE BONNETABLE
5 DAUNAY Hugo LAVAL CYCLISME 53
6 LAUNAY Corentin UC VENDOMOISE
7 PONOT Gabriel LAVAL CYCLISME 53
8 LAMBERT Mathieu ECC PONTVALLAIN
9 LE MARECHAL Evan BRETTE SPORTIF
10 TOUCHARD Matteo UC MONTGESNOISE
11 CARTIER Alexis US NOGENTAISE
12 LE GUENNIC Victor LE MANS SARTHE VELO
13 MORIN Tom BRETTE SPORTIF
14 REUNGERE Theo UC MONTGESNOISE
15 GERVAIS Victor US NOGENTAISE
JOSNES V
1 HOUDOUIN Tristan VC ETAMPES
2 DEMAY Richard MONTRICHARD CYCLISME 41
3 LECOMTE Loic VC CONTROIS
4 MUSY Maxence VINEUIL SPORT
5 GIROT Wassily AC SUD 28
6 JEROME Brayann AC SUD 28
7 DUDOYNION Alexis VINEUIL SPORT
8 OLIVIERI Lucas VINEUIL SPORT
9 LEGER Clement ES ALNELOISE CYCLISME
10 CARATY Mathieu VINEUIL SPORT
11 CHENET Lucas USM SARAN CYCLISME
12 NOEL Amelie CG ORLEANS LOIRET FEMININE
13 DOUCET Thomas US VENDOMOISE
......
HARCOUT V
1 FOURNIER Julien VC EVREUX
2 ROULLE Victor LE NEUBOURG
3 NATHAN David ES TORIGNI
4 DUJARDIN Julien EC VERNOUILLET
5 BEUX Clément ECBS DUCLAIR LE TRAIT
6 DUVAL Kévin VS TRUN
7 DELARUE Julien VC PONT AUDEMER
8 PETREL Antonin VC ROUEN.76
9 HENRIETTE Hugo UV RAI AUBE
10 DILLY Enzo VC BOURGTHEROULDE INFREVILLE
11 DENIZE Quentin VC BOURGTHEROULDE INFREVILLE
12 TESSIER Simon VC EVREUX
13 CUMONT Antoine SDL TILLIERES/AVRE
14 MASSON Julien SDL TILLIERES/AVRE
.......
CREUSOT V
1 FAGES Simon CREUSOT CYCLISME
2 LAFOUGE Thibaut CREUSOT CYCLISME
3 BELOUZE Remy UC BELLEVILE
4 MATHIEU Leo EC BAUMES LES DAMES
5 DEMORTIERE François CREUSOT CYCLISME
6 DE SOUZA AZEVEDO Evann CREUSOT CYCLISME
7 DE SOUZA AZEVEDO Kélian CREUSOT CYCLISME
8 LACOUR Francis VC MACONNAIS
9 PALMIERI Enzo CREUSOT CYCLISME
10 VAURY Pierre VC MONTCELLIEN
11 COLLIN Dorian EC BOURBON
12 ROSA Valentin VC MACONNAIS
13 CHAILLET Lise EC BAUMES LES DAMES FEMININE
14 VANNIER Pierre Antoine MESVRIN VTT
15 SEMON Laura RO NOISDANS FEMININE
FRONTON V CHPT MIDI PYREENE CLM
1 VANDEPITTE Nathan ALBI VELO SPORT
2 SOULIE Erwan VILLENEUVE CYCLISTE
3 LEPORC Thibaud GOURDON CYCLISME
4 GAY Guillaume AC APPAMEEN
5 LORMANT Baptiste ST GO CYCLISME COMMINGES
6 LALBIN Sacha AS VILLEMUR
7 COUTURE Cyril MONTAUBAN
8 DUCHEIN Dorian TARBES CYCLISTE COMPETITION
9 PETROLINI Ugo ST GO CYCLISME COMMINGES
10 MENDOUSSE Sam UV AUCH GG
11 CASTELLS Sylvain UV LOURDES
12 PEYROUZET Vincent GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31
13 CASCARO Arnaud US COLOMIERS CYCLISME
14 ROC Baptiste ST GO CYCLISME COMMINGES
15 LEVALLOIS Mathieu UV AUCH GG
MARCK V CHPT PAS DE CALAIS CLM
1 TORNU Florian EC WAMBRECHIES MARQUETTE LILLE
2 REVILLON Anthony VC ST OMER
3 DELATTRE Arthur GAZ ELEC C DE DOUAI
4 MASSON Nicolas UVC CALAIS
5 MOTTIER Anthony O HESDIN MARCONNE
6 TRZEBOWSKI Marc Antoine VC ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE
7 CROQUELOIS Emile VC ST OMER
8 HUCK Léandre CV LIEVINOIS
9 HELBECQUE Tristan CV LIEVINOIS
10 TRONET Quentin UVC CALAIS
11 SENICOURT Kylian EC FOYENNE
12 DELATTRE Grégoire GAZ ELEC C DE DOUAI
13 GOBERT Grégoire O HESDIN MARCONNE
14 VAN KESTEREN Théo O HESDIN MARCONNE
.....
MONTLUCON V CHPT AUVERGNE CLM
1 BOSTVIRONNOIS Quentin RO MOULINS YZEURE AVERMES
2 FOURNERON Thomas CREUSE OXYGENE
3 HERODY Léo VELO SPORT THIERNOIS
4 VARAGO Jérémy VELO CLUB RIOMOIS
5 TISSOT Victor EC CLERMONT-FERRAND
6 BORNES Quentin VELO CLUB SANSAC ARPAJON
7 MAURIN Théo ACV AURILLACOIS
8 FRADILLON Antonin VC LA SOUTERRAINE
9 MONTEIL Théo VELO CLUB SANSAC ARPAJON
10 ALLIROL Alexis VELO CLUB DU VELAY
11 PETTOROSSI Pierre VELO CLUB SANSAC ARPAJON
12 MASSOT Baptiste VELO CLUB RIOMOIS
13 DURAND Romain VCCA PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX
14 FOURNIER Thibault VELO SPORT GERZATOIS
15 ARTAUD Nolan VELO CLUB RIOMOIS
PETIVILLE V CLM
1 BEQUET Marc USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN
2 HANSART Philéas CC FORMERIE
3 TOUMIRE Hugo VC CATENAY
4 MALLET Simon AC MONTIVILLIERS
5 SAVALLE Gratien VC HATTENVILLE FAUVILLE
6 BREUILLY Alban VC EVREUX
7 LEKHAL Eliot VC ROUEN 76
8 LARCHEVEQUE Maxime AC ALIZAY
9 HAUTOT Florian USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN
10 HOFLACK Mattéo AC SOTTEVILLE
11 SAVALLE Théo VC CATENAY
12 MOUCHARD Gauthier VC HATTENVILLE FAUVILLE
13 BOULENGER Adrien VC LILLEBONNE
14 HAUGUEL Vincent ESM GONFREVILLE L'ORCHE
15 DETOURNAY Thomas VC LILLEBONNE
CONTOIRE HAMEL
CLM V
1 DELIMAUGES Etienne AC MONTDIDIER
2 CARLOT Matéo CC NOGENT / OISE
3 MALINGRE Tom LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY
COURSE APRES MIDI V
1 BAUWENS Théo CC NOGENT / OISE
2 DUPUY Quentin CC NOGENT / OISE
3 CARLOT Matéo CC NOGENT / OISE
4 CASPER Kenny AC MONTDIDIER
CLASSEMENT GENERAL V
1 DUPUY Quentin CC NOGENT / OISE
2 BAUWENS Théo CC NOGENT / OISE
3 CARLOT Matéo CC NOGENT / OISE
4 DELIMAUGES Etienne AC MONTDIDIER
5 MALINGRE Tom LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY
6 PAILLARD Baptiste EC ABBEVILLOISE
7 CASPER Kenny AC MONTDIDIER
8 CHIVOT Augustin EC ABBEVILLOISE
9 DUVAL Léo EC ABBEVILLOISE
10 DUBOIS Florian CC NOGENT / OISE
11 BERQUEZ Théo COMPIEGNE SPORTS CYCLISTES
12 DOUAY Charles VC SANTERRE VERMANDOIS
13 OSSART David AC AMIENOIS
14 LAMAND Thomas EC VALLEE DE L`AISNE
15 EMERY Arthur VC AMATEUR ST QUENTIN
LA MOTHE ACHARD V CLM
1 PROVOST Maximilien TEAM 94 VILLENEUVOISE
2 DEVANNE Antoine CYCLISME REGION POUZAUGES
3 THIBAUD Samuel COMITE CYCLISTE MONTOIS
4 CORVAISIER Antonin V.C.CHARENTE OCEAN
5 JEZEQUEL Hugo SAINT RENAN IROISE VELO
6 GENAUDEAU Clarence LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME
7 MOURAUD Victor VC LIONNAIS
8 LIMOUSIN Mathieu VC DU PAYS DE LA CHATAIGNERAIE
9 BOUE Romain ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU
10 HERMOUET Theo VC HERBRETAIS
11 LORENT Dylan AC BREVINOIS
12 FORTIN Antoine VC HERBRETAIS
13 CHAIGNON Romain VC DU PAYS DE LA CHATAIGNERAIE
14 BENARD Fabien ST HERBLAIN US
15 MONNIER Bryan CYCLISME REGION POUZAUGES
le 25 septembre 2016
LA CHAIZE LE VICOMTE V Finale Challenge Thomas VOECKLER
1 PROVOST Maximilien TEAM 94 VILLENEUVOISE
2 THIBAUD Samuel COMITE CYCLISTE MONTOIS
3 AULNETTE Clement UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE
4 SOURDY Kylian U.A.LA ROCHEFOUCAULD
5 BENARD Fabien US ST HERBLAIN
6 MILOUX Ludovic UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE
7 ROTH Nathan U.C.C.VIVONNE
8 BERNARD Mathis V.C.CHARENTE OCEAN
9 BRIVADY Ludovic V.C.ROCHEFORT
10 CORVAISIER Antonin V.C.CHARENTE OCEAN
11 MICHELIN Antoine VC LANGUIDIC
12 CHEDORGE Mathis GUIDON MACHECOULAIS
13 BRAMOULLE Adrien EV ANGERS DOUTRE
14 GROLIER Lucas CYCLISME REGION POUZAUGES
15 COLLET Valentin V.C.ROCHEFORT
ST JUDOCE V
1 SILLIAU Nicolas VC PAYS DE MORLAIX
2 BAUCHE Adrien UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN
3 SAILLENFEST Leo DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC
4 LE BERRE Mathis UC BRIOCHINE
5 NIO Nathan OC LOCMINE
6 GAREL Thomas AC BREVINOIS
7 SIMON Ewen CC BOURG BLANC
8 TREGOUET Louison VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
9 YRIS Maxime VC DINANNAIS
10 GRUEL Baptiste AS ROMILLE CYCLISME
11 MALARGE Kilian EC PLOUHA LANVOLLON
12 GILBERT Aurélien VC AVRANCHES
13 MATHIEU Nolann TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE
14 POIRIER Clement VC PAYS DE GUINGAMP 22
15 BOIVIN Florian AS ROMILLE
ST MARCEL LES VALENCE V
1 REINA Nathan EC SALAISE P ROUSSILLON
2 CAPRON Remi CYCLISME SEYSSINET SYSSINS
3 CASSORET Paul Emile TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE
4 FAY Magellan EC ST ETIENNE LOIRE
5 WARMERDAM Max A.D.P.C COMPETITION
6 MCSHANE Kieran E.S. ST MARTIN D'HERES
7 CHAILLAN Emanuel G.M.C. 38 (EYBENS FORMATION)
8 VALENTI Axel G.M.C. 38 (EYBENS FORMATION)
9 FARAVELON Boris V.S. ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS
10 FRANCOIS Quentin LA MOTTE SERVOLEX CYCLISME
11 LASCOMBE Julien SJVC MONTELIMAR
12 BUSSO Remy G.M.C. 38 (EYBENS FORMATION)
13 ROBERTON Adam UC TAIN TOURNON
14 VERRIER Stephane SPRINT 480
15 GIROLLET Axel E.S. ST MARTIN D'HERES
ST MAURICE AUX RICHES V
1 PLAISANT Lucas AS FOURCHAMBAULT
2 BRIDET Rémi CC VARENNES-VAUZELLES
3 BOURDIAUX Julien J.G.S. NIVERNAIS
4 VALOY Johan G. CHALETTOIS
5 LEBLOND Hadrien U.V.C.A. TROYES
6 MOREAUX Clément P. CHALONNAISE
7 LEGROS Corentin A.C. SALTUSIEN
8 NERON Marvin G. CHALETTOIS
9 PORCIN Antoine U.S. BONNY
10 PEROT Romain V.C. dU SENONAIS
11 LAFON Valentin V.C. dU SENONAIS
12 JOETS Amory U.V.C.A. TROYES
13 RIES Killian A.C. SALTUSIEN
14 FOUCHER Esteban U.V.C.A. TROYES
15 ESNAULT Guillaume A.C. SALTUSIEN
GAGNY V
1 NARDOT Benjamin VC AMATEUR ST QUENTIN
2 PRETSEILLE Kevin US METRO TRANSPORTS
3 BRAIL Corentin EC VERNOUILLET
4 FUSILLIER Charles US METRO TRANSPORTS
5 NOMINE Lilian LAGNY PONTCARRE CYC.
6 CLAVIER Kilian USM GAGNY
7 TINTI Hugo TEAM PELTRAX CSD
8 DOLEZ Hugo CC IGNY PALAISEAU 91
9 BREMONT Lucas ESC MEAUX
10 DEMANET Thomas OLYMPIQUE C.V.O.
11 LE FUR Mathéo EC NEUILLY PLAISANCE
12 GUDESTE Thomas CM AUBERVILLIERS 93
13 THICOT Elvin TEAM 94 VILLENEUVOISE
14 PROSPER Nicolas TEAM 94 VILLENEUVOISE
15 PLAISANT Julien CM AUBERVILLIERS 93
EPINAY SUR SEINE V
1 HUMBERT Igor ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE 95
2 PIERRE Eliott PARISIS A.C. 95
3 JAOUEN Tristan VC ELANCOURT ST QUENTIN EN YVELINES
4 LABICHE Kilian PARISIS A.C. 95
5 DEMAZURE Aurélien PARISIS A.C. 95
6 TABARY Paul LAGNY PONTCARRE CYC.
7 LETAILLEUR Rayan US METRO TRANSPORTS
8 DHENIN Pierre US CREPYNOISE
9 DIAS Daniel UNIAO CICLISTA MAIA PORTUGAL
10 GUERRINI Antoine LAGNY PONTCARRE CYC.
11 DEMARCQ Nathan LAGNY PONTCARRE CYC
12 PEREIRA Francisco UNIAO CICLISTA MAIA PORTUGAL
13 ROLLAND Jonathan VC MONTIGNY BRETONNEUX
14 FORGET Quentin VC MONTIGNY BRETONNEUX
15 LUBIN Jordan CS VILLETANEUSE
BEAUPREAU V
1 PATOYT Joris PELLOUAILLES AC
2 BRICARD Alexis EV ANGERS DOUTRE
3 ROUILLON Martin VC SEBASTIENNAIS
4 CHARBONNIER Nathan LA ROUE LIBRE ANDREZEENNE COMPETITION
5 MENARD Dorian BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT
6 LAURENDEAU Emilien BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT
7 BARON Quentin V.C.THOUARS
8 GUITTON Valentin Patrick US PONTCHATELAINE
9 AUBRY Corentin ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE
10 GODIN Guilian US GUERANDE CYCLISME
11 MOURAUD Victor VELO CLUB LIONNAIS
12 BLANDIN Bastien US ST HERBLAIN
13 LANVIERGE Ladislas ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE
14 JAMIN Leo Paul BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT
15 THIBEAULT Julien BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT
TOURS V
1 TARTAS Louis AL La Chapelle-Saint-Ursin
2 TIREAU Quentin UV DESCARTES
3 MONMASSON Guillaume AC BAS-BERRY
4 RASSET Jason AC ALIZAY
5 RAYER Valentin CC VIERZONNAIS
6 SCULFORT Tom US ST PIERRE DES CORPS
7 CHAUVET Baptiste VT TRANZAULT
8 POMPADOU Kylian U.S.CHAUVIGNY C
9 BODET Antoine V.C.LOUDUN
10 BERCEGEAY Erwan VS CACIEN
11 COLLIN Florian ECSSAN
12 LE ROUZIC Loann UC AMBOISE NAZELLES NEGRON
13 DESMARCHELIER Julien VS MONNAIE
14 BARON Thibault UC JOUE LES TOURS
15 PELLETIER Tristan GUIDON CROCHU VEIGNE
LOMBRON V
1 PAGE Hugo ES ALNELOISE CYCLISME
2 LAPEIRA Paul VC SAINT HILAIRE
3 GAULIN Thomas UC MONTGESNOISE
4 COTEREAU Teddy PATRIOTE DE BONNETABLE
5 DAUNAY Hugo LAVAL CYCLISME 53
6 LAUNAY Corentin UC VENDOMOISE
7 PONOT Gabriel LAVAL CYCLISME 53
8 LAMBERT Mathieu ECC PONTVALLAIN
9 LE MARECHAL Evan BRETTE SPORTIF
10 TOUCHARD Matteo UC MONTGESNOISE
11 CARTIER Alexis US NOGENTAISE
12 LE GUENNIC Victor LE MANS SARTHE VELO
13 MORIN Tom BRETTE SPORTIF
14 REUNGERE Theo UC MONTGESNOISE
15 GERVAIS Victor US NOGENTAISE
JOSNES V
1 HOUDOUIN Tristan VC ETAMPES
2 DEMAY Richard MONTRICHARD CYCLISME 41
3 LECOMTE Loic VC CONTROIS
4 MUSY Maxence VINEUIL SPORT
5 GIROT Wassily AC SUD 28
6 JEROME Brayann AC SUD 28
7 DUDOYNION Alexis VINEUIL SPORT
8 OLIVIERI Lucas VINEUIL SPORT
9 LEGER Clement ES ALNELOISE CYCLISME
10 CARATY Mathieu VINEUIL SPORT
11 CHENET Lucas USM SARAN CYCLISME
12 NOEL Amelie CG ORLEANS LOIRET FEMININE
13 DOUCET Thomas US VENDOMOISE
......
HARCOUT V
1 FOURNIER Julien VC EVREUX
2 ROULLE Victor LE NEUBOURG
3 NATHAN David ES TORIGNI
4 DUJARDIN Julien EC VERNOUILLET
5 BEUX Clément ECBS DUCLAIR LE TRAIT
6 DUVAL Kévin VS TRUN
7 DELARUE Julien VC PONT AUDEMER
8 PETREL Antonin VC ROUEN.76
9 HENRIETTE Hugo UV RAI AUBE
10 DILLY Enzo VC BOURGTHEROULDE INFREVILLE
11 DENIZE Quentin VC BOURGTHEROULDE INFREVILLE
12 TESSIER Simon VC EVREUX
13 CUMONT Antoine SDL TILLIERES/AVRE
14 MASSON Julien SDL TILLIERES/AVRE
.......
CREUSOT V
1 FAGES Simon CREUSOT CYCLISME
2 LAFOUGE Thibaut CREUSOT CYCLISME
3 BELOUZE Remy UC BELLEVILE
4 MATHIEU Leo EC BAUMES LES DAMES
5 DEMORTIERE François CREUSOT CYCLISME
6 DE SOUZA AZEVEDO Evann CREUSOT CYCLISME
7 DE SOUZA AZEVEDO Kélian CREUSOT CYCLISME
8 LACOUR Francis VC MACONNAIS
9 PALMIERI Enzo CREUSOT CYCLISME
10 VAURY Pierre VC MONTCELLIEN
11 COLLIN Dorian EC BOURBON
12 ROSA Valentin VC MACONNAIS
13 CHAILLET Lise EC BAUMES LES DAMES FEMININE
14 VANNIER Pierre Antoine MESVRIN VTT
15 SEMON Laura RO NOISDANS FEMININE
FRONTON V CHPT MIDI PYREENE CLM
1 VANDEPITTE Nathan ALBI VELO SPORT
2 SOULIE Erwan VILLENEUVE CYCLISTE
3 LEPORC Thibaud GOURDON CYCLISME
4 GAY Guillaume AC APPAMEEN
5 LORMANT Baptiste ST GO CYCLISME COMMINGES
6 LALBIN Sacha AS VILLEMUR
7 COUTURE Cyril MONTAUBAN
8 DUCHEIN Dorian TARBES CYCLISTE COMPETITION
9 PETROLINI Ugo ST GO CYCLISME COMMINGES
10 MENDOUSSE Sam UV AUCH GG
11 CASTELLS Sylvain UV LOURDES
12 PEYROUZET Vincent GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31
13 CASCARO Arnaud US COLOMIERS CYCLISME
14 ROC Baptiste ST GO CYCLISME COMMINGES
15 LEVALLOIS Mathieu UV AUCH GG
MARCK V CHPT PAS DE CALAIS CLM
1 TORNU Florian EC WAMBRECHIES MARQUETTE LILLE
2 REVILLON Anthony VC ST OMER
3 DELATTRE Arthur GAZ ELEC C DE DOUAI
4 MASSON Nicolas UVC CALAIS
5 MOTTIER Anthony O HESDIN MARCONNE
6 TRZEBOWSKI Marc Antoine VC ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE
7 CROQUELOIS Emile VC ST OMER
8 HUCK Léandre CV LIEVINOIS
9 HELBECQUE Tristan CV LIEVINOIS
10 TRONET Quentin UVC CALAIS
11 SENICOURT Kylian EC FOYENNE
12 DELATTRE Grégoire GAZ ELEC C DE DOUAI
13 GOBERT Grégoire O HESDIN MARCONNE
14 VAN KESTEREN Théo O HESDIN MARCONNE
.....
MONTLUCON V CHPT AUVERGNE CLM
1 BOSTVIRONNOIS Quentin RO MOULINS YZEURE AVERMES
2 FOURNERON Thomas CREUSE OXYGENE
3 HERODY Léo VELO SPORT THIERNOIS
4 VARAGO Jérémy VELO CLUB RIOMOIS
5 TISSOT Victor EC CLERMONT-FERRAND
6 BORNES Quentin VELO CLUB SANSAC ARPAJON
7 MAURIN Théo ACV AURILLACOIS
8 FRADILLON Antonin VC LA SOUTERRAINE
9 MONTEIL Théo VELO CLUB SANSAC ARPAJON
10 ALLIROL Alexis VELO CLUB DU VELAY
11 PETTOROSSI Pierre VELO CLUB SANSAC ARPAJON
12 MASSOT Baptiste VELO CLUB RIOMOIS
13 DURAND Romain VCCA PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX
14 FOURNIER Thibault VELO SPORT GERZATOIS
15 ARTAUD Nolan VELO CLUB RIOMOIS
PETIVILLE V CLM
1 BEQUET Marc USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN
2 HANSART Philéas CC FORMERIE
3 TOUMIRE Hugo VC CATENAY
4 MALLET Simon AC MONTIVILLIERS
5 SAVALLE Gratien VC HATTENVILLE FAUVILLE
6 BREUILLY Alban VC EVREUX
7 LEKHAL Eliot VC ROUEN 76
8 LARCHEVEQUE Maxime AC ALIZAY
9 HAUTOT Florian USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN
10 HOFLACK Mattéo AC SOTTEVILLE
11 SAVALLE Théo VC CATENAY
12 MOUCHARD Gauthier VC HATTENVILLE FAUVILLE
13 BOULENGER Adrien VC LILLEBONNE
14 HAUGUEL Vincent ESM GONFREVILLE L'ORCHE
15 DETOURNAY Thomas VC LILLEBONNE
CONTOIRE HAMEL
CLM V
1 DELIMAUGES Etienne AC MONTDIDIER
2 CARLOT Matéo CC NOGENT / OISE
3 MALINGRE Tom LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY
COURSE APRES MIDI V
1 BAUWENS Théo CC NOGENT / OISE
2 DUPUY Quentin CC NOGENT / OISE
3 CARLOT Matéo CC NOGENT / OISE
4 CASPER Kenny AC MONTDIDIER
CLASSEMENT GENERAL V
1 DUPUY Quentin CC NOGENT / OISE
2 BAUWENS Théo CC NOGENT / OISE
3 CARLOT Matéo CC NOGENT / OISE
4 DELIMAUGES Etienne AC MONTDIDIER
5 MALINGRE Tom LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY
6 PAILLARD Baptiste EC ABBEVILLOISE
7 CASPER Kenny AC MONTDIDIER
8 CHIVOT Augustin EC ABBEVILLOISE
9 DUVAL Léo EC ABBEVILLOISE
10 DUBOIS Florian CC NOGENT / OISE
11 BERQUEZ Théo COMPIEGNE SPORTS CYCLISTES
12 DOUAY Charles VC SANTERRE VERMANDOIS
13 OSSART David AC AMIENOIS
14 LAMAND Thomas EC VALLEE DE L`AISNE
15 EMERY Arthur VC AMATEUR ST QUENTIN
Sujets similaires
» du 26 septembre 2016 au 02 octobre 2016
» du 26 septembre 2016 au 02 octobre 2016
» du 29 aout 2016 au 04 septembre 2016
» du 04 septembre 2016 au 11 septembre 2016
» du 05 septembre 2016 au 11 septembre 2016
» du 26 septembre 2016 au 02 octobre 2016
» du 29 aout 2016 au 04 septembre 2016
» du 04 septembre 2016 au 11 septembre 2016
» du 05 septembre 2016 au 11 septembre 2016
Page 1 sur 1
Permission de ce forum:
Vous ne pouvez pas répondre aux sujets dans ce forum
|
|